2017 TRACK AND FIELD Results

 

2016 Track and Field Results

Westcoast National Championships Results

 

USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championship Results

 

AAU Region 23 Championship Results

 

USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championship Results

 

USATF Southern California Future Stars Results

 

10 East Conference Championships Results

 

California Rising Stars Invitational Results

 

10 East 1st Annual Track and Field Invitational Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Results – Westcoast Championships

Boys – 10 Years Old – 1500M
Name Team Finals #
Logan Reinhold PowerPlay Sprinters 5:27.26 1
Julian Montes Inland Valley TT 5:36.00 2
Joseph Jara Inland Valley TT 5:41.31 3
Boys – 10 Years Old – 200M
Name Team Finals #
Charles Mcdonald Iii Inland Valley TT 30.56 1
DeShunn Powell So Cal Running Cougars 30.78 2
Jason Robinson Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 31.00 3
Cameron Alano Menifee Valley Panthers 34.81 4
Gary Williams Menifee Valley Panthers 34.85 5
Boys – 10 Years Old – 400M
Name Team Finals #
Johnell Gray Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 1:06.52 1
Laron Hall Jr. PowerPlay Sprinters 1:09.90 2
Logan Reinhold PowerPlay Sprinters 1:10.93 3
HUNTER AMESSE unattached 1:16.47 4
Kevin Martinez Arcadia Dragons Track Field 1:16.82 5
Shane Lattimore Rancho Belago Elites 1:17.42 6
Cameron Alano Menifee Valley Panthers 1:21.02 7
Boys – 10 Years Old – 4X400M Relay
Name Team Finals #
Johnell Gray
Jason Robinson
Kenyon Collins
Zecheriah Fort
Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC A 5:21.35 1
oys – 10 Years Old – 800M
Name Team Finals #
Laron Hall Jr. PowerPlay Sprinters 2:41.87 1
Logan Reinhold PowerPlay Sprinters 2:44.08 2
Julian Montes Inland Valley TT 2:53.90 3
Boys – 11 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Finals #
Elijah Davis Moreno Valley Rockets Track 13.53 1
HASSAN RASHAD unattached 13.75 2
Kamani Carswell 10 East 13.89 3
Khalil Sampson Moreno Valley Rockets Track 14.21 4
Ethan Helsip Push Track Club 14.21 5
Devin Amaya West Coast Speed Track Club 14.23 6
Bi`chon Crockett So Cal Running Cougars 14.69 7
Cristian King Push Track Club 14.72 8
Boys – 11 Years Old – 1500M
Name Team Finals #
Ramil Williams Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 5:49.91 1
Nick Gaffney Temecula Rangers 6:30.87 2
Boys – 11 Years Old – 200M
Name Team Finals #
Elijah Davis Moreno Valley Rockets Track 28.50 1
HASSAN RASHAD unattached 28.84 2
Khalil Sampson Moreno Valley Rockets Track 29.39 3
Ethan Helsip Push Track Club 29.53 4
Diallo Davis So Cal Running Cougars 29.96 5
Devin Amaya West Coast Speed Track Club 30.28 6
Cristian King Push Track Club 31.63 7
Austin King Push Track Club 31.68 8
Dilinna Ugochukwu High Desert Heat Track Club 31.86 9
Laurence Williams Corona Panthers Track Club 32.29 10
Jeremiah Fort Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 34.68 11
Cesar Arredondo 10 East 34.77 12
Boys – 11 Years Old – 400M
Name Team Finals #
HASSAN RASHAD unattached 1:06.91 1
Ethan Helsip Push Track Club 1:08.12 2
Elijah Davis Moreno Valley Rockets Track 1:08.33 3
Alijah Appleton 10 East 1:08.97 4
Ramil Williams Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 1:09.11 5
Diallo Davis So Cal Running Cougars 1:09.29 6
Dilinna Ugochukwu High Desert Heat Track Club 1:11.19 7
Austin King Push Track Club 1:11.41 8
Khalil Sampson Moreno Valley Rockets Track 1:12.43 9
Devin Williams Corona Panthers Track Club 1:13.29 10
Rohan Preston 10 East 1:13.36 11
Cristian King Push Track Club 1:13.88 12
Laurence Williams Corona Panthers Track Club 1:15.54 13
Bi`chon Crockett So Cal Running Cougars 1:20.00 14
Cesar Arredondo 10 East 1:22.16 15
Boys – 11 Years Old – 800M
Name Team Finals #
Scott Little Inland Valley TT 2:38.04 1
Ramil Williams Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 2:39.93 2
Devin Williams Corona Panthers Track Club 2:42.04 3
Dilinna Ugochukwu High Desert Heat Track Club 2:52.78 4
Laurence Williams Corona Panthers Track Club 2:53.06 5
Manny Tovar Inland Valley TT 3:09.45 6
Boys – 11 Years Old – 80M Hurdles
Name Team Finals #
Steven Ludwig Arcadia Dragons Track Field 18.57 1
Boys – 12 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Finals #
Jaylend Howard California Rising Stars Track 13.13 1
Rufus Banks So Cal Running Cougars 13.28 2
Eric Butler California Rising Stars Track 13.50 3
Sherard Willis Rancho Belago Elites 13.52 4
Semaj Freeman PlyometricFusionTC 13.92 5
Josiah Rodrigues Push Track Club 14.23 6
Zak Giacchetto unattached 14.34 7
Julius George 10 East DNS
Boys – 12 Years Old – 1500M
Name Team Finals #
Gabriel Sage Moreno Valley Rockets Track 5:19.18 1
Zachary Lang Corona Panthers Track Club 5:21.24 2
Shaise Abasolo 10 East 5:30.84 3
Boys – 12 Years Old – 200M
Name Team Finals #
Jaylend Howard California Rising Stars Track 27.14 1
Rufus Banks So Cal Running Cougars 27.58 2
Alonzo Moore Moreno Valley Rockets Track 30.66 3
Josiah Rodrigues Push Track Club 31.22 4
Alejandro Herrera Moreno Valley Rockets Track 35.29 5
Boys – 12 Years Old – 3000M
Name Team Finals #
Gabriel Sage Moreno Valley Rockets Track 11:35.77 1
Koda Robinson Temecula Rangers 12:41.11 2
Boys – 12 Years Old – 400M
Name Team Finals #
Jaylend Howard California Rising Stars Track 1:01.77 1
Josiah Rodrigues Push Track Club 1:03.18 2
Rufus Banks So Cal Running Cougars 1:06.78 3
Zachary Lang Corona Panthers Track Club 1:06.90 4
Elijah Bennett 10 East 1:08.82 5
Kylen Verner So Cal Running Cougars 1:09.97 6
Jai Smith PowerPlay Sprinters 1:14.25 7
Jayon Moore 10 East 1:16.02 8
Koda Robinson Temecula Rangers 1:16.22 9
Justice Cash 10 East 1:17.51 10
Boys – 12 Years Old – 4X100M Relay
Name Team Finals #
Elijah Bennett 10 East A 55.26 1

Boys – 12 Years Old – 800M
Name Team Finals #
Zachary Lang Corona Panthers Track Club 2:34.44 1
Elijah Bennett 10 East 2:44.18 2
Shaise Abasolo 10 East 2:45.97 3
Jai Smith PowerPlay Sprinters 2:50.39 4
Justice Cash 10 East 2:55.36 5
Boys – 12 Years Old – 80M Hurdles
Name Team Finals #
Semaj Freeman PlyometricFusionTC 13.11 1
Eric Butler California Rising Stars Track 14.10 2
Sherard Willis Rancho Belago Elites 14.45 3
Zak Giacchetto unattached 18.54 4
Boys – 13 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Finals #
Daryll Dixson Jr Inland Valley TT 13.18 1
Glen McKenzie Rancho Belago Elites 13.19 2
Ilijah Carballosa Rancho Belago Elites 13.73 3
Darin Sutton Push Track Club 13.93 4
Boys – 13 Years Old – 100M Hurdles
Name Team Finals #
AIDAN AMESSE unattached 18.02 1
Ilijah Carballosa Rancho Belago Elites 18.77 2
Glen McKenzie Rancho Belago Elites 19.32 3
Boys – 13 Years Old – 1500M
Name Team Finals #
Raul Chavez Corona Panthers Track Club 4:46.59 1
Ethan Stinnett unattached 5:16.76 2
Boys – 13 Years Old – 200M
Name Team Finals #
Daryll Dixson Jr Inland Valley TT 27.97 1
Bryan Ryks unattached 28.62 2
Darin Sutton Push Track Club 28.97 3
Peyton Kilheffer unattached 29.01 4
Boys – 13 Years Old – 3000M
Name Team Finals #
Raul Chavez Corona Panthers Track Club 10:30.24 1
Ethan Stinnett unattached 11:26.23 2
Boys – 13 Years Old – 400M
Name Team Finals #
Daryll Dixson Jr Inland Valley TT 1:01.46 1
Peyton Kilheffer unattached 1:03.65 2
Darin Sutton Push Track Club 1:05.48 3
Bryan Ryks unattached 1:06.28 4
Boys – 14 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Finals #
Brayden Borquez So Cal Running Cougars 11.94 1
Jaylen Williams PowerPlay Sprinters 11.95 2
Temi Jekayinfa unattached 12.05 3
Travys Davis So Cal Running Cougars 12.14 4
Maverick Tolbertson Inland Valley TT 12.59 5
Gavin Felder unattached 12.62 6
Matito Shivers Inland Valley TT 13.30 7
Zachary Rustenburg PowerPlay Sprinters 15.22 8
Boys – 14 Years Old – 100M Hurdles
Name Team Finals #
Malachi Thomas Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 18.41 1
Gavin Felder unattached 19.40 2
Noah Moran Arcadia Dragons Track Field 21.79 3
Boys – 14 Years Old – 1500M
Name Team Finals #
Jacob Moran unattached 4:47.83 1
Aaron Lieberman Corona Panthers Track Club 5:13.18 2
Mason Harding unattached 5:24.03 3
Noah Moran Arcadia Dragons Track Field 5:42.16 4
Boys – 14 Years Old – 200M
Name Team Finals #
Jaylen Williams PowerPlay Sprinters 24.68 1
Travys Davis So Cal Running Cougars 24.83 2
Temi Jekayinfa unattached 24.98 3
Gavin Felder unattached 26.38 4
Maverick Tolbertson Inland Valley TT 26.68 5
Malachi Thomas Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 27.58 6
Boys – 14 Years Old – 3000M
Name Team Finals #
Aaron Lieberman Corona Panthers Track Club 11:41.44 1
Boys – 14 Years Old – 400M
Name Team Finals #
Brayden Borquez So Cal Running Cougars 54.06 1
Jaylen Williams PowerPlay Sprinters 56.74 2
Malachi Thomas Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 1:02.96 3
Noah Moran Arcadia Dragons Track Field 1:06.19 4
Boys – 14 Years Old – 800M
Name Team Finals #
Jacob Moran unattached 2:22.28 1
Malachi Thomas Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 2:32.82 2
Aaron Lieberman Corona Panthers Track Club 2:33.36 3
Boys – 15-16 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Finals #
Alejandro Ortiz PlyometricFusionTC 11.75 1
Phil Griggs Moreno Valley Rockets Track 11.95 2
Joseph Brown Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 12.45 3
Micaiah Kelley Inland Valley TT 12.49 4
Ian Griggs Moreno Valley Rockets Track 12.90 5
Randy Ludwig Arcadia Dragons Track Field 13.35 6
Boys – 15-16 Years Old – 110M Hurdles
Name Team Finals #
Randy Ludwig Arcadia Dragons Track Field 18.23 1
Davaughn Rickett Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 21.33 2
Boys – 15-16 Years Old – 1500M
Name Team Finals #
Isaiah Madrigal Corona Panthers Track Club 4:37.24 1
Tristin Wiersma Corona Panthers Track Club 4:46.20 2
Miles Mc Donald Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 4:46.79 3
Jozef Chavez Corona Panthers Track Club 4:46.87 4
Boys – 15-16 Years Old – 200M
Name Team Finals #
Phil Griggs Moreno Valley Rockets Track 24.04 1
Alejandro Ortiz PlyometricFusionTC 24.19 2
Joseph Brown Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 25.63 3
Micaiah Kelley Inland Valley TT 26.62 4
cameron Mcdaniel Palmdale Bullets 26.96 5
Davaughn Rickett Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 27.26 6
Ian Griggs Moreno Valley Rockets Track 33.30 7
Boys – 15-16 Years Old – 400M
Name Team Finals #
Phil Griggs Moreno Valley Rockets Track 54.74 1
Alejandro Ortiz PlyometricFusionTC 54.78 2
Joseph Brown Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 55.41 3
Miles Mc Donald Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 57.04 4
jeremy contreras Andrades Athletics Track Club 57.24 5
Ian Griggs Moreno Valley Rockets Track 59.86 6
Davaughn Rickett Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 1:00.48 7
cameron Mcdaniel Palmdale Bullets 1:00.74 8
Micaiah Kelley Inland Valley TT 1:02.73 9
Jack Adams PowerPlay Sprinters 1:09.61 10
Boys – 15-16 Years Old – 800M
Name Team Finals #
Matthew Lieberman Corona Panthers Track Club 2:13.62 1
Miles Mc Donald Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 2:14.01 2
jeremy contreras Andrades Athletics Track Club 2:18.01 3
cameron Mcdaniel Palmdale Bullets 2:18.89 4
Joseph Brown Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 2:26.19 5
Boys – 17-18 Years Old – 200M
Name Team Finals #
Cesar Contreras Andrades Athletics Track Club 23.37 1
Boys – 17-18 Years Old – 400M
Name Team Finals #
Cesar Contreras Andrades Athletics Track Club 52.70 1
Andrew Hindson Corona Panthers Track Club 54.70 2
Boys – 17-18 Years Old – 800M
Name Team Finals #
Cade Clark Corona Panthers Track Club 2:09.61 1
Andrew Hindson Corona Panthers Track Club 2:11.53 2
Boys – 5-6 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Finals #
Elijah Carstafhnur Andrades Athletics Track Club 18.14 1
Brandon Andrade Andrades Athletics Track Club 18.86 2
Mezulu Ugochukwu High Desert Heat Track Club 19.62 3
Shad Abasolo 10 East 19.93 4
Jordan Green Antelope Valley Classic Sport 20.33 5
Kayden Burris Moreno Valley Rockets Track 21.36 6
Deion Johnson Corona Panthers Track Club 22.99 7
Shamar Graham Moreno Valley Rockets Track DNS
Boys – 5-6 Years Old – 1500M
Name Team Finals #
Calieb Roman High Desert Heat Track Club 6:58.37 1
Boys – 5-6 Years Old – 200M
Name Team Finals #
Elijah Carstafhnur Andrades Athletics Track Club 41.86 1
Brandon Andrade Andrades Athletics Track Club 43.15 2
Shad Abasolo 10 East 43.40 3
Mezulu Ugochukwu High Desert Heat Track Club 43.61 4
Jordan Green Antelope Valley Classic Sport 44.96 5
Sili Taliauli unattached 51.04 6
Deion Johnson Corona Panthers Track Club 51.27 7
Carlos Rosales Corona Panthers Track Club 56.49 8
Boys – 5-6 Years Old – 400M
Name Team Finals #
Calieb Roman High Desert Heat Track Club 1:23.53 1
Mezulu Ugochukwu High Desert Heat Track Club 1:33.52 2
Deion Johnson Corona Panthers Track Club 1:41.86 3
Carlos Rosales Corona Panthers Track Club 2:02.06 4
Boys – 5-6 Years Old – 800M
Name Team Finals #
Calieb Roman High Desert Heat Track Club 3:27.84 1
Boys – 7-8 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Finals #
Julien Scarbrough 10 East 14.42 1
Christian Beason Moreno Valley Rockets Track 15.49 2
Jalen Bennett Moreno Valley Rockets Track 15.58 3
Jae`Andre Phillips-Blount So Cal Running Cougars 15.77 4
Tahj Crutchfield unattached 16.09 5
Elias Radley Menifee Valley Panthers 16.15 6
Demond Littles 10 East 16.41 7
Kaleb Taylor 10 East 16.65 8
Boys – 7-8 Years Old – 1500M
Name Team Finals #
Emilio Doran PowerPlay Sprinters 6:13.38 1
Derek Chapman Palmdale Bullets 6:19.60 2
Finn Miller unattached 6:25.43 3
Boys – 7-8 Years Old – 200M
Name Team Finals #
Julien Scarbrough 10 East 30.60 1
Amare` Brooks Moreno Valley Rockets Track 33.35 2
Elias Radley Menifee Valley Panthers 33.45 3
Jae`Andre Phillips-Blount So Cal Running Cougars 33.80 4
Jalen Bennett Moreno Valley Rockets Track 34.23 5
Demond Littles 10 East 34.64 6
Derrick Johnson Corona Panthers Track Club 34.71 7
Christian Beason Moreno Valley Rockets Track 34.92 8
Skylar Robinson Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 35.41 9
Kaleb Taylor 10 East 36.96 10
Darius Johnson Corona Panthers Track Club 37.24 11
Michael Queen Moreno Valley Rockets Track 37.34 12
Devon Hammonds Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 37.41 13
Dillon Sykes Andrades Athletics Track Club 38.17 14
Sevelino Taliauli unattached 38.35 15
Patrick Taliauli unattached 38.87 16
Justyn Smith Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 39.34 17
elijah moore unattached 39.62 18
Nathan Turpin West Coast Speed Track Club 39.78 19
Brian Everitt So Cal Running Cougars 44.73 20
Malcolm Williams Menifee Valley Panthers 45.40 21
Ja Rezz Biffule Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 45.41 22
Kayden Burris Moreno Valley Rockets Track 45.90 23
Boys – 7-8 Years Old – 400M
Name Team Finals #
Lebron Green Antelope Valley Classic Sport 1:14.41 1
Derrick Johnson Corona Panthers Track Club 1:14.47 2
Amare` Brooks Moreno Valley Rockets Track 1:16.17 3
Derek Chapman Palmdale Bullets 1:16.90 4
Jae`Andre Phillips-Blount So Cal Running Cougars 1:18.68 5
Emilio Doran PowerPlay Sprinters 1:19.92 6
Devon Hammonds Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 1:22.78 7
Michael Queen Moreno Valley Rockets Track 1:23.68 8
Dillon Sykes Andrades Athletics Track Club 1:24.34 9
Darius Johnson Corona Panthers Track Club 1:25.74 10
Laijone Johnson-Phillip High Desert Heat Track Club 1:26.50 11
Justyn Smith Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 1:27.15 12
Dhiren Swamy Arcadia Dragons Track Field 1:27.45 13
Joshua Myers Inland Valley TT 1:28.66 14
Austin Lang Corona Panthers Track Club 1:29.24 15
Skylar Robinson Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 1:31.82 16
Cassidy Lujan 10 East 1:32.76 17
Brandon Balice 10 East 1:34.33 18
Brian Everitt So Cal Running Cougars 1:34.41 19
Riley Lightbourne Arcadia Dragons Track Field 1:35.89 20
Dylan Chapman PowerPlay Sprinters 1:41.84 21
Ja Rezz Biffule Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 1:42.42 22
Boys – 7-8 Years Old – 4X100M Relay
Name Team Finals #
Demond Littles
Julien Scarbrough
10 East A 1:05.51 1

Boys – 7-8 Years Old – 800M
Name Team Finals #
Amare` Brooks Moreno Valley Rockets Track 2:48.46 1
Elias Radley Menifee Valley Panthers 2:56.12 2
Derek Chapman Palmdale Bullets 3:07.84 3
Emilio Doran PowerPlay Sprinters 3:08.83 4
Isaiah Bright Temecula Rangers 3:18.11 5
Austin Lang Corona Panthers Track Club 3:20.13 6
elijah moore unattached 3:24.84 7
Joshua Myers Inland Valley TT 3:27.97 8
Brandon Balice 10 East 3:46.98 9
Devon Hammonds Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 4:13.01 10
Boys – 9 years Old – 100M
Name Team Finals #
Daryus Dixson Inland Valley TT 14.10 1
Jordan Ambrose unattached 14.27 2
Joshua Tuchek unattached 15.25 3
Mathew Williams West Coast Speed Track Club 15.50 4
Kuron Jabari Corona Panthers Track Club 15.92 5
Isa Radley Menifee Valley Panthers 16.18 6
Charles Hughes unattached 16.55 7
Kingston McLaughlin Temecula Rangers DNS
Boys – 9 years Old – 1500M
Name Team Finals #
Kingston McLaughlin Temecula Rangers 5:55.02 1
Anthony Fazio Corona Panthers Track Club 6:02.31 2
Mark Williams Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 6:09.98 3
Jay Rosales Corona Panthers Track Club 6:28.69 4
Boys – 9 years Old – 200M
Name Team Finals #
Daryus Dixson Inland Valley TT 30.33 1
Isa Radley Menifee Valley Panthers 33.00 2
Mathew Williams West Coast Speed Track Club 33.91 3
Justin Lewis PowerPlay Sprinters 33.96 4
Tayvion Duplessis unattached 34.37 5
Elijah Queen Moreno Valley Rockets Track 34.44 6
Jadyn Robinson Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 35.09 7
Jacob Snead Moreno Valley Rockets Track 35.31 8
Oriyhan Butler Menifee Valley Panthers 35.44 9
Nicholas Zepeda 10 East 38.66 10
Boys – 9 years Old – 400M
Name Team Finals #
Daryus Dixson Inland Valley TT 1:08.97 1
Zecheriah Fort Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 1:09.50 2
Mark Williams Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 1:12.68 3
Kenyon Collins Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 1:12.84 4
Isa Radley Menifee Valley Panthers 1:13.67 5
Kuron Jabari Corona Panthers Track Club 1:14.79 6
Justin Lewis PowerPlay Sprinters 1:15.08 7
Anthony Fazio Corona Panthers Track Club 1:18.16 8
Hayden Eligon West Coast Speed Track Club 1:18.66 9
Jay Rosales Corona Panthers Track Club 1:21.61 10
NAAJY RASHAD unattached 1:22.81 11
Jacob Snead Moreno Valley Rockets Track 1:24.97 12
Elijah Queen Moreno Valley Rockets Track 1:25.11 13
Aaron Caldwell Push Track Club 1:26.62 14
Jadyn Robinson Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 1:28.46 15
Nicholas Zepeda 10 East DNS
Boys – 9 years Old – 800M
Name Team Finals #
Zecheriah Fort Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 2:47.21 1
Kenyon Collins Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 2:51.88 2
Mark Williams Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 3:00.69 3
Anthony Fazio Corona Panthers Track Club 3:02.27 4
NAAJY RASHAD unattached 3:20.88 5
Girls – 10 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Finals #
Janelle Wilson unattached 14.02 1
Jailah Smith 10 East 14.97 2
Deja Moore Moreno Valley Rockets Track 15.14 3
ALEEANNA GONZALEZ PlyometricFusionTC 15.20 4
Tamea Sayles So Cal Running Cougars 15.23 5
Shelbi Johnson So Cal Running Cougars 15.82 6
Julia Radley Menifee Valley Panthers 16.33 7
Zy Bradley PlyometricFusionTC DNS
Girls – 10 Years Old – 200M
Name Team Finals #
Janelle Wilson unattached 29.34 1
Jailah Smith 10 East 30.72 2
Deja Moore Moreno Valley Rockets Track 30.87 3
Kailah McKenzie Rancho Belago Elites 31.40 4
Troi Harvey So Cal Running Cougars 32.36 5
Julia Radley Menifee Valley Panthers 33.07 6
Shelbi Johnson So Cal Running Cougars 33.22 7
Samarra Blake Menifee Valley Panthers 33.50 8
Tyla Roberts 10 East 33.90 9
Tahirah Wright Inland Valley TT 34.00 10
Tyann Payne 10 East 34.11 11
Tamea Sayles So Cal Running Cougars 34.17 12
Makayla Percy PowerPlay Sprinters 35.74 13
Hailey Lara 10 East 35.91 14
Savannah Bennett Moreno Valley Rockets Track 36.01 15
Berlin Lamunyon PowerPlay Sprinters 36.06 16
Mikayla Murphy 10 East 38.50 17
Girls – 10 Years Old – 400M
Name Team Finals #
Deja Moore Moreno Valley Rockets Track 1:09.26 1
Julia Radley Menifee Valley Panthers 1:12.29 2
ALEEANNA GONZALEZ PlyometricFusionTC 1:12.98 3
Samarra Blake Menifee Valley Panthers 1:13.65 4
Tyla Roberts 10 East 1:14.68 5
Tahirah Wright Inland Valley TT 1:15.63 6
Katy Moore PowerPlay Sprinters 1:15.70 7
Gisele Speirs Arcadia Dragons Track Field 1:17.87 8
Savannah Mcjunkin Hatcher Corona Panthers Track Club 1:19.04 9
Kaylen Berry 10 East 1:19.30 10
Berlin Lamunyon PowerPlay Sprinters 1:19.96 11
Hailey Lara 10 East 1:20.91 12
Tyann Payne 10 East 1:22.06 13
Makayla Percy PowerPlay Sprinters 1:22.58 14
Mikayla Murphy 10 East 1:29.23 15
Girls – 10 Years Old – 4X100M Relay
Name Team Finals #
Merci Hart
Shelbi Johnson
Tamea Sayles
Troi Harvey
So Cal Running Cougars A 1:02.62 1

Jailah Smith
Tyann Payne
Tyla Roberts
10 East A 1:02.89 2

Girls – 10 Years Old – 800M
Name Team Finals #
Katy Moore PowerPlay Sprinters 3:09.39 1
Savannah Mcjunkin Hatcher Corona Panthers Track Club 3:15.53 2
ALEEANNA GONZALEZ PlyometricFusionTC 3:25.05 3
Kaylen Berry 10 East 3:38.98 4
Girls – 11 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Finals #
Zanae Woods unattached 13.87 1
Savannah Carter So Cal Running Cougars 13.88 2
Brei`ja Stredic Moreno Valley Rockets Track 13.97 3
Laurin Williams California Rising Stars Track 14.19 4
Daryn Mccall PowerPlay Sprinters 14.59 5
Sanai Cook unattached 14.74 6
Kennedy Seldon 10 East 14.78 7
Jasmin Williams So Cal Running Cougars 15.34 8
Girls – 11 Years Old – 200M
Name Team Finals #
Zanae Woods unattached 28.91 1
Savannah Carter So Cal Running Cougars 29.04 2
Laurin Williams California Rising Stars Track 29.34 3
Sanai Cook unattached 29.96 4
Brei`ja Stredic Moreno Valley Rockets Track 30.30 5
Hannah Evans So Cal Running Cougars 30.93 6
Kennedy Seldon 10 East 31.07 7
Sidney Pippen Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 31.11 8
Chloe Jordan Moreno Valley Rockets Track 31.78 9
Daryn Mccall PowerPlay Sprinters 31.95 10
Arlanna Fowler Inland Valley TT 32.12 11
Jasmin Williams So Cal Running Cougars 32.13 12
Qawah Peters Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 32.48 13
Kendall Benbow Push Track Club 33.65 14
Cassady Barrett Menifee Valley Panthers 34.81 15
Alexis Brazil 10 East 35.36 16
Qowlayah Peters Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 35.97 17
Malaina Feeley Menifee Valley Panthers 37.78 18
Girls – 11 Years Old – 400M
Name Team Finals #
Zanae Woods unattached 1:06.20 1
Laurin Williams California Rising Stars Track 1:06.72 2
Alyssa Tapanes 10 East 1:06.97 3
Brei`ja Stredic Moreno Valley Rockets Track 1:07.37 4
Chloe Jordan Moreno Valley Rockets Track 1:09.26 5
Sidney Pippen Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 1:09.27 6
Hannah Evans So Cal Running Cougars 1:11.01 7
Qawah Peters Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 1:11.72 8
Arlanna Fowler Inland Valley TT 1:13.98 9
Daryn Mccall PowerPlay Sprinters 1:18.86 10
Jasmin Williams So Cal Running Cougars 1:19.42 11
Qowlayah Peters Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 1:22.37 12
Malaina Feeley Menifee Valley Panthers 1:22.75 13
Alexis Brazil 10 East 1:22.87 14
Josephine Scales Temecula Rangers 1:27.44 15
Marie Scales Temecula Rangers 1:28.89 16
Girls – 11 Years Old – 800M
Name Team Finals #
Alyssa Tapanes 10 East 2:43.37 1
Chloe Jordan Moreno Valley Rockets Track 2:48.68 2
Qowlayah Peters Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 3:16.02 3
Josephine Scales Temecula Rangers 3:40.02 4
Marie Scales Temecula Rangers 4:03.02 5
Girls – 12 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Finals #
Talayah Wright Inland Valley TT 13.37 1
Yodarie Ramos 10 East 14.52 2
Janeil Samuels Moreno Valley Rockets Track 14.65 3
Alesia Stokes 10 East 14.68 4
Kristen Williams West Coast Speed Track Club 14.86 5
Rianna Turpin West Coast Speed Track Club 15.99 6
Girls – 12 Years Old – 1500M
Name Team Finals #
Anna Vogtmann Temecula Rangers 5:20.59 1
Diana Bautista Corona Panthers Track Club 5:21.09 2
Priscilla Abarca Corona Panthers Track Club 5:29.26 3
Karla Rosales Corona Panthers Track Club 5:32.06 4
Adriana Rosales Corona Panthers Track Club 5:36.89 5
Madelyn Messer unattached 6:05.27 6
Girls – 12 Years Old – 1500M Race Walk
Name Team Finals #
Erin Van Hise Temecula Rangers 11:12.45 1
Girls – 12 Years Old – 200M
Name Team Finals #
Destiny Mattingly Inland Valley TT 27.93 1
Talayah Wright Inland Valley TT 28.16 2
Megan Williams Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 29.27 3
Yodarie Ramos 10 East 30.56 4
Janeil Samuels Moreno Valley Rockets Track 30.66 5
Alesia Stokes 10 East 30.69 6
Amaya Manuel Temecula Rangers 31.82 7
Rianna Turpin West Coast Speed Track Club 32.38 8
Clare Martinez Arcadia Dragons Track Field 32.68 9
Kristen Williams West Coast Speed Track Club 33.18 10
Ashlyn Muhammad Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 36.80 11
Girls – 12 Years Old – 3000M
Name Team Finals #
Lily Miller unattached 11:47.51 1
Madelyn Messer unattached 12:49.40 2
Girls – 12 Years Old – 400M
Name Team Finals #
Jada Turner Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 1:02.56 1
Jailah Collins unattached 1:02.88 2
Destiny Mattingly Inland Valley TT 1:03.62 3
Megan Williams Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 1:05.24 4
Rachel Burak PlyometricFusionTC 1:10.27 5
Janeil Samuels Moreno Valley Rockets Track 1:11.91 6
Amaya Manuel Temecula Rangers 1:12.42 7
Lily Miller unattached 1:13.37 8
Reyna Speirs Arcadia Dragons Track Field 1:13.88 9
Ashlyn Muhammad Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 1:21.60 10
Girls – 12 Years Old – 4X400M Relay
Name Team Finals #
Jada Turner
Megan Williams
Sidney Pippen
Qawah Peters
Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC A 4:47.04 1

Adriana Rosales
Diana Bautista
Karla Rosales
Priscilla Abarca
Corona Panthers Track Club A 5:00.63 2

Girls – 12 Years Old – 800M
Name Team Finals #
Jada Turner Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 2:28.37 1
Adriana Rosales Corona Panthers Track Club 2:35.76 2
Destiny Mattingly Inland Valley TT 2:39.28 3
Diana Bautista Corona Panthers Track Club 2:42.13 4
Karla Rosales Corona Panthers Track Club 2:47.80 5
Priscilla Abarca Corona Panthers Track Club 2:51.45 6
Ashlyn Muhammad Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 3:20.28 7
Girls – 12 Years Old – 80M Hurdles
Name Team Finals #
Ariana Gonzalez unattached 14.91 1
Rachel Burak PlyometricFusionTC 15.06 2
Clare Martinez Arcadia Dragons Track Field 19.75 3
Reyna Speirs Arcadia Dragons Track Field 23.05 4
Girls – 13 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Finals #
Kiiyarah Latson Moreno Valley Rockets Track 12.91 1
Kayla Seldon 10 East 13.49 2
Jade McDonald Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 13.60 3
Lauren Hiltbrunner-Johnson unattached 13.94 4
Claire Krause PlyometricFusionTC 13.96 5
Vianna Wallace Andrades Athletics Track Club 14.12 6
Dae Davis So Cal Running Cougars 14.29 7
Camren Aaron So Cal Running Cougars 14.36 8
Girls – 13 Years Old – 100M Hurdles
Name Team Finals #
Amari Jenkins Rancho Belago Elites 15.75 1
Victoria Plummer PlyometricFusionTC 16.12 2
Luisita Jara Inland Valley TT 21.90 3
Crystal Ludwig Arcadia Dragons Track Field 21.92 4
Girls – 13 Years Old – 1500M
Name Team Finals #
Kirstah Bills 10 East 6:30.17 1
Girls – 13 Years Old – 200M
Name Team Finals #
Kiiyarah Latson Moreno Valley Rockets Track 26.16 1
Nicole Blue West Coast Speed Track Club 27.22 2
Lauren Hiltbrunner-Johnson unattached 27.69 3
Kayla Seldon 10 East 28.26 4
Camren Aaron So Cal Running Cougars 29.03 5
Vianna Wallace Andrades Athletics Track Club 29.78 6
Dae Davis So Cal Running Cougars 30.08 7
Dynasty Jones Moreno Valley Rockets Track 31.06 8
Myra Saffo 10 East 31.76 9
Cheyenne James Moreno Valley Rockets Track 32.22 10
Jailenn Williams Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 32.92 11
Damaris Cervantes Menifee Valley Panthers 33.03 12
Marleeza Tezeno Menifee Valley Panthers 35.80 13
Girls – 13 Years Old – 400M
Name Team Finals #
Amari Jenkins Rancho Belago Elites 59.59 1
Kiiyarah Latson Moreno Valley Rockets Track 1:00.81 2
Nicole Blue West Coast Speed Track Club 1:01.66 3
Jade McDonald Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 1:02.01 4
Lauren Hiltbrunner-Johnson unattached 1:03.54 5
Samar Ayass Moreno Valley Rockets Track 1:07.49 6
Camren Aaron So Cal Running Cougars 1:08.32 7
Jailenn Williams Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 1:08.47 8
Dynasty Jones Moreno Valley Rockets Track 1:10.74 9
Danielle Neal Andrades Athletics Track Club 1:15.99 10
Dae Davis So Cal Running Cougars 1:18.09 11
Cheyenne James Moreno Valley Rockets Track 1:20.84 12
Damaris Cervantes Menifee Valley Panthers 1:21.63 13
Girls – 13 Years Old – 800M
Name Team Finals #
Jailenn Williams Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 2:51.94 1
Kirstah Bills 10 East 3:08.23 2
Girls – 14 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Finals #
Chyna Belgrove Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 12.88 1
Quwshayah Peters Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 12.95 2
Anna Barry 10 East 13.37 3
Alaysia Willis Rancho Belago Elites 13.57 4
Nia Williams West Coast Speed Track Club 13.84 5
Kayla Johnson Corona Panthers Track Club 14.02 6
Skye Lattimore Rancho Belago Elites 14.24 7
Kayonna Williams Moreno Valley Rockets Track 14.71 8
Girls – 14 Years Old – 100M Hurdles
Name Team Finals #
Chyna Belgrove Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 15.60 1
Alaysia Willis Rancho Belago Elites 16.08 2
Girls – 14 Years Old – 1500M
Name Team Finals #
Cayla Etheridge Corona Panthers Track Club 5:09.88 1
Katherine Flathom unattached 5:27.78 2
Emily Hindson Corona Panthers Track Club 5:28.89 3
Rodri Smith 10 East 5:58.17 4
Girls – 14 Years Old – 200M
Name Team Finals #
Nia Williams West Coast Speed Track Club 28.27 1
Kayla Johnson Corona Panthers Track Club 28.47 2
Kayonna Williams Moreno Valley Rockets Track 29.12 3
Makailah Kelley Inland Valley TT 29.87 4
Nikkia Bell Antelope Valley Classic Sport 30.84 5
Samone Slocum So Cal Running Cougars 31.42 6
Girls – 14 Years Old – 400M
Name Team Finals #
Quwshayah Peters Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 58.31 1
Myah Hatcher unattached 1:03.31 2
Jacqueline Brown Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 1:03.72 3
Kayla Johnson Corona Panthers Track Club 1:05.24 4
Kayonna Williams Moreno Valley Rockets Track 1:07.32 5
Makailah Kelley Inland Valley TT 1:08.82 6
Skye Lattimore Rancho Belago Elites 1:11.60 7
Nikkia Bell Antelope Valley Classic Sport 1:15.10 8
Girls – 14 Years Old – 4X100M Relay
Name Team Finals #
Chyna Belgrove
Jacqueline Brown
Quwshayah Peters
Jade McDonald
Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC A 50.88 1

Anna Barry
Rodri Smith
Michaela Witt
10 East A 54.63 2

Girls – 14 Years Old – 4X400M Relay
Name Team Finals #
Chyna Belgrove
Jacqueline Brown
Quwshayah Peters
Jade McDonald
Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC A 4:16.68 1

Girls – 14 Years Old – 800M
Name Team Finals #
Jacqueline Brown Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 2:38.39 1
Myah Hatcher unattached 2:39.33 2
Emily Hindson Corona Panthers Track Club 2:39.85 3
Samone Slocum So Cal Running Cougars 3:23.39 4
Girls – 15-16 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Finals #
Jaelyn Predium Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 13.23 1
Dejanane Swift Moreno Valley Rockets Track 13.66 2
Kiiyaeah Latson Moreno Valley Rockets Track 13.79 3
Girls – 15-16 Years Old – 1500M
Name Team Finals #
Melissa Milla Corona Panthers Track Club 5:29.07 1
Girls – 15-16 Years Old – 200M
Name Team Finals #
Dejanane Swift Moreno Valley Rockets Track 28.16 1
Kiiyaeah Latson Moreno Valley Rockets Track 30.08 2
Girls – 15-16 Years Old – 3000M Race Walk
Name Team Finals #
Kristen Van Hise Temecula Rangers 17:17.25 1
Girls – 15-16 Years Old – 400M
Name Team Finals #
Dejanane Swift Moreno Valley Rockets Track 1:08.44 1
Meghan Edwards unattached 1:21.60 2
Girls – 17-18 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Finals #
Iyana Cooksey Andrades Athletics Track Club 13.75 1
Girls – 17-18 Years Old – 100M Hurdles
Name Team Finals #
Iyana Cooksey Andrades Athletics Track Club 15.62 1
Girls – 17-18 Years Old – 200M
Name Team Finals #
Iyana Cooksey Andrades Athletics Track Club 27.59 1
Girls – 5-6 Years Old – 200M
Name Team Finals #
Genesis Herrera 10 East 43.82 1
Tayla Collins Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 46.62 2
Jordyn Baltimore Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 57.04 3
Girls – 5-6 Years Old – 400M
Name Team Finals #
Genesis Herrera 10 East 1:31.60 1
Tayla Collins Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 1:34.35 2
Nyelle Cornist Flourish 1:35.96 3
Neriah Cornist Flourish 1:36.21 4
Neyona Kennedy Corona Panthers Track Club 1:43.46 5
Jordyn Baltimore Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 2:05.02 6
Girls – 5-6 Years Old – 800M
Name Team Finals #
Tayla Collins Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 3:34.52 1
Nyelle Cornist Flourish 3:35.91 2
Neriah Cornist Flourish 3:36.03 3
Girls – 7-8 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Finals #
Kailee Brown Push Track Club 15.56 1
Mailaya Taylor 10 East 16.06 2
Justine Wilson unattached 16.15 3
Elise Powell 10 East 16.53 4
Delana Gresham West Coast Speed Track Club 16.54 5
Okalani Green Southern California Dream Chas 16.61 6
Shani Bailey Antelope Valley Classic Sport 16.68 7
Geniah Skinner Inland Valley TT 17.27 8
Girls – 7-8 Years Old – 1500M
Name Team Finals #
Ava Harper 10 East 6:34.51 1
Jeniece Ramirez 10 East 8:53.19 2
Girls – 7-8 Years Old – 200M
Name Team Finals #
Ndiah Hall PowerPlay Sprinters 31.77 1
Kailee Brown Push Track Club 33.10 2
Elise Powell 10 East 34.74 3
Shani Bailey Antelope Valley Classic Sport 35.29 4
Mailaya Taylor 10 East 35.39 5
Okalani Green Southern California Dream Chas 35.67 6
Geniah Skinner Inland Valley TT 36.11 7
cristina Mcdaniel Palmdale Bullets 37.00 8
Jordin Boyd Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 37.36 9
Alleyonna Levins Temecula Rangers 37.94 10
Adriana Kenney Moreno Valley Rockets Track 39.24 11
Sandrine Herrera Moreno Valley Rockets Track 39.39 12
Natalia Clark So Cal Running Cougars 39.96 13
Nia Witherspoon Corona Panthers Track Club 40.22 14
Kristina Marshall 10 East 43.62 15
Lundyn Williams Corona Panthers Track Club 46.90 16
Girls – 7-8 Years Old – 400M
Name Team Finals #
Ndiah Hall PowerPlay Sprinters 1:10.31 1
Kailee Brown Push Track Club 1:17.42 2
Shani Bailey Antelope Valley Classic Sport 1:21.56 3
Adriana Kenney Moreno Valley Rockets Track 1:22.38 4
Alleyonna Levins Temecula Rangers 1:24.22 5
cristina Mcdaniel Palmdale Bullets 1:27.53 6
Sandrine Herrera Moreno Valley Rockets Track 1:31.49 7
Nia Witherspoon Corona Panthers Track Club 1:35.60 8
Kayleen Din unattached 1:36.09 9
Girls – 7-8 Years Old – 4X100M Relay
Name Team Finals #
Ava Harper
Elise Powell
Mailaya Taylor
10 East A 1:11.46 1

Girls – 7-8 Years Old – 800M
Name Team Finals #
Ava Harper 10 East 3:19.83 1
Adriana Kenney Moreno Valley Rockets Track 3:29.09 2
Kayleen Din unattached 3:44.47 3
Jeniece Ramirez 10 East 4:03.29 4
Girls – 9 years Old – 100M
Name Team Finals #
Taylor Johnson West Coast Speed Track Club 15.02 1
Karyna Carballosa Rancho Belago Elites 15.41 2
Destiny Green Antelope Valley Classic Sport 15.50 3
Solae Smith PowerPlay Sprinters 15.62 4
Tayhlore Hoagland Temecula Rangers 16.01 5
Brooklyn Bright Temecula Rangers 16.14 6
Morgan King Push Track Club 16.16 7
Autumn Brandon Corona Panthers Track Club DNS
Girls – 9 years Old – 1500M
Name Team Finals #
Angie Batres Corona Panthers Track Club 7:14.98 1
Girls – 9 years Old – 200M
Name Team Finals #
Taylor Johnson West Coast Speed Track Club 31.12 1
Marnay Temple Push Track Club 33.32 2
Karyna Carballosa Rancho Belago Elites 33.83 3
Destiny Green Antelope Valley Classic Sport 33.84 4
Morgan King Push Track Club 34.23 5
Solae Smith PowerPlay Sprinters 34.98 6
Trinity Griffin 10 East 36.64 7
Elianna Arredondo 10 East 47.20 8
Girls – 9 years Old – 400M
Name Team Finals #
Brooklyn Bright Temecula Rangers 1:14.57 1
Destiny Green Antelope Valley Classic Sport 1:14.91 2
Kaylee Cash 10 East 1:16.11 3
Autumn Brandon Corona Panthers Track Club 1:18.29 4
Marnay Temple Push Track Club 1:21.17 5
Tayhlore Hoagland Temecula Rangers 1:21.62 6
Merci Hart So Cal Running Cougars 1:24.51 7
Jazel Ayass Moreno Valley Rockets Track 1:26.10 8
Angie Batres Corona Panthers Track Club 1:29.41 9
Ariana Herrera 10 East 1:31.95 10
Girls – 9 years Old – 800M
Name Team Finals #
Ariana Herrera 10 East 3:25.95 1
Angie Batres Corona Panthers Track Club 3:35.74 2
Boys – 10 Years Old – High Jump
Name Team Finals #
HUNTER AMESSE unattached 1.12m 1
Kevin Martinez Arcadia Dragons Track Field 1.07m 2
Boys – 10 Years Old – Long Jump
Name Team Finals #
Dillon Gresham West Coast Speed Track Club 4.57m 1
Jason Robinson Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 4.05m 2
Charles Mcdonald Iii Inland Valley TT 3.86m 3
Laron Hall Jr. PowerPlay Sprinters 3.66m 4
Boys – 10 Years Old – Mini Javelin
Name Team Finals #
Johnell Gray Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 27.10m 1
Julian Montes Inland Valley TT 24.10m 2
Kevin Martinez Arcadia Dragons Track Field 21.90m 3
Joseph Jara Inland Valley TT 21.70m 4
Shane Lattimore Rancho Belago Elites 16.10m 5
Boys – 10 Years Old – Shot Put
Name Team Finals #
Joseph Jara Inland Valley TT 17-09.00 1
Gary Williams Menifee Valley Panthers 15-06.50 2
Boys – 11 Years Old – High Jump
Name Team Finals #
Manny Tovar Inland Valley TT 1.07m 1
Steven Ludwig Arcadia Dragons Track Field SCR
Boys – 11 Years Old – Long Jump
Name Team Finals #
Cesar Arredondo 10 East 3.20m 1
Nick Gaffney Temecula Rangers 3.14m 2
Donovan Green Southern California Dream Chas SCR
Bryan Ryks unattached SCR
Ramil Williams Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC SCR
Boys – 11 Years Old – Mini Javelin
Name Team Finals #
Jeremiah Fort Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 34.00m 1
Nick Gaffney Temecula Rangers 21.60m 2
Manny Tovar Inland Valley TT 14.10m 3
Boys – 11 Years Old – Shot Put
Name Team Finals #
Jeremiah Fort Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 31-02.00 1
Boys – 12 Years Old – High Jump
Name Team Finals #
AIDAN AMESSE unattached 1.62m 1
Sherard Willis Rancho Belago Elites 1.27m 2
Zak Giacchetto unattached 1.27m 3
Boys – 12 Years Old – Long Jump
Name Team Finals #
Eric Butler California Rising Stars Track 4.47m 1
Kylen Verner So Cal Running Cougars 4.02m 2
Troy Harding unattached 3.98m 3
David Salgado 10 East 3.85m 4
Jai Smith PowerPlay Sprinters 3.66m 5
Boys – 12 Years Old – Mini Javelin
Name Team Finals #
Justice Cash 10 East 24.70m 1
Gabriel Sage Moreno Valley Rockets Track 23.70m 2
Boys – 13 Years Old – High Jump
Name Team Finals #
Michael Stine III unattached 1.62m 1
Glen McKenzie Rancho Belago Elites 1.27m 2
Ilijah Carballosa Rancho Belago Elites 1.27m 3
Daryll Dixson Jr Inland Valley TT 1.27m 4
Boys – 13 Years Old – Long Jump
Name Team Finals #
Michael Stine III unattached 4.98m 1
Glen McKenzie Rancho Belago Elites 4.68m 2
Ilijah Carballosa Rancho Belago Elites 4.59m 3
Bryan Ryks unattached 4.46m 4
Peyton Kilheffer unattached SCR
Boys – 13 Years Old – Mini Javelin
Name Team Finals #
Michael Stine III unattached 36.20m 1
Peyton Kilheffer unattached 16.10m 2
Ethan Stinnett unattached 11.60m 3
Boys – 13 Years Old – Shot Put
Name Team Finals #
Michael Stine III unattached 38-05.00 1
Boys – 14 Years Old – High Jump
Name Team Finals #
Maverick Tolbertson Inland Valley TT 1.37m 1
Boys – 14 Years Old – Long Jump
Name Team Finals #
Temi Jekayinfa unattached 5.72m 1
Jaylen Williams PowerPlay Sprinters 5.21m 2
Gavin Felder unattached 4.97m 3
Maverick Tolbertson Inland Valley TT 4.91m 4
Phoenix Collins unattached 4.80m 5
Zachary Rustenburg PowerPlay Sprinters SCR
Boys – 14 Years Old – Shot Put
Name Team Finals #
Matito Shivers Inland Valley TT 31-05.00 1
Boys – 15-16 Years Old – Mini Javelin
Name Team Finals #
Randy Ludwig Arcadia Dragons Track Field 29.30m 1
Davaughn Rickett Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 29.10m 2
Boys – 15-16 Years Old – Shot Put
Name Team Finals #
Silas Hurst Corona Panthers Track Club 36-11.00 1
Randy Ludwig Arcadia Dragons Track Field 32-01.00 2
Jack Adams PowerPlay Sprinters 25-11.00 3
Boys – 5-6 Years Old – Long Jump
Name Team Finals #
Brandon Andrade Andrades Athletics Track Club 2.56m 1
Kayden Burris Moreno Valley Rockets Track 2.17m 2
Shamar Graham Moreno Valley Rockets Track 1.90m 3
Sili Taliauli unattached 1.81m 4
Boys – 5-6 Years Old – Mini Javelin
Name Team Finals #
Elijah Carstafhnur Andrades Athletics Track Club 7.40m 1
Boys – 7-8 Years Old – Long Jump
Name Team Finals #
Lebron Green Antelope Valley Classic Sport 3.26m 1
Jalen Bennett Moreno Valley Rockets Track 3.25m 2
Isaiah Bright Temecula Rangers 3.21m 3
Finn Miller unattached 3.05m 4
Skylar Robinson Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 2.95m 5
Christian Beason Moreno Valley Rockets Track 2.90m 6
Dillon Sykes Andrades Athletics Track Club 2.68m 7
Patrick Taliauli unattached 2.59m 8
Joshua Myers Inland Valley TT 2.55m 9
Hunter Eligon West Coast Speed Track Club 2.39m 10
Dylan Chapman PowerPlay Sprinters 2.26m 11
Ethan Neal Andrades Athletics Track Club 2.17m 12
Isaac Salgado 10 East 2.09m 13
Pierce Tusa unattached SCR
Evan Redd Corona Panthers Track Club SCR
Boys – 7-8 Years Old – Mini Javelin
Name Team Finals #
Isaiah Bright Temecula Rangers 18.60m 1
Sevelino Taliauli unattached 18.10m 2
Patrick Taliauli unattached 16.10m 3
Gary Ludwig Arcadia Dragons Track Field 14.50m 4
Hunter Eligon West Coast Speed Track Club 12.10m 5
Pierce Tusa unattached SCR
Boys – 7-8 Years Old – Shot Put
Name Team Finals #
Gary Ludwig Arcadia Dragons Track Field 13-00.00 1
Hunter Eligon West Coast Speed Track Club 12-04.00 2
Boys – 9 years Old – Long Jump
Name Team Finals #
Jordan Ambrose unattached 4.21m 1
Joshua Tuchek unattached 3.78m 2
Hayden Eligon West Coast Speed Track Club 3.62m 3
Mathew Williams West Coast Speed Track Club 3.48m 4
Jadyn Robinson Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 3.46m 5
Tolu Jekayinfa unattached 3.43m 6
Tayvion Duplessis unattached 3.43m 7
Justin Lewis PowerPlay Sprinters 3.29m 8
Charles Hughes unattached 3.26m 9
NAAJY RASHAD unattached 3.11m 10
Tyron Roberts 10 East 2.97m 11
Lucas Chapman PowerPlay Sprinters 2.85m 12
Kingston McLaughlin Temecula Rangers 2.81m 13
Nicholas Zepeda 10 East SCR
Princeton Tusa unattached SCR
Boys – 9 years Old – Mini Javelin
Name Team Finals #
Christopher Koyamatsu Arcadia Dragons Track Field 9.30m 1
Joshuah Latson Moreno Valley Rockets Track SCR
Boys – 9 years Old – Shot Put
Name Team Finals #
Christopher Koyamatsu Arcadia Dragons Track Field 9-00.50 1
Girls – 10 Years Old – High Jump
Name Team Finals #
Kailah McKenzie Rancho Belago Elites 1.27m 1
Girls – 10 Years Old – Long Jump
Name Team Finals #
Kaylen Berry 10 East 4.03m 1
Fue Taliauli unattached 3.22m 2
Savannah Bennett Moreno Valley Rockets Track 3.19m 3
Katy Moore PowerPlay Sprinters 3.07m 4
Makayla Percy PowerPlay Sprinters 3.01m 5
Tahirah Wright Inland Valley TT 2.93m 6
Angelisse Valentin PowerPlay Sprinters SCR
Zy Bradley PlyometricFusionTC SCR
Briana Faye-minton unattached SCR
Jordan Johnson So Cal Running Cougars FOUL
Islamyaat Bakre So Cal Running Cougars SCR
Girls – 10 Years Old – Mini Javelin
Name Team Finals #
Gisele Speirs Arcadia Dragons Track Field 15.80m 1
Fue Taliauli unattached 13.00m 2
Briana Faye-minton unattached SCR
Molly Kreimann unattached SCR
Girls – 10 Years Old – Shot Put
Name Team Finals #
Kailah McKenzie Rancho Belago Elites 16-04.00 1
Molly Kreimann unattached 13-05.00 2
Girls – 11 Years Old – High Jump
Name Team Finals #
Delaney Schultze unattached 1.22m 1
Arlanna Fowler Inland Valley TT 1.17m 2
Girls – 11 Years Old – Long Jump
Name Team Finals #
Marie Scales Temecula Rangers 4.81m 1
Alexis Brazil 10 East 3.63m 2
Josephine Scales Temecula Rangers 3.32m 3
Girls – 11 Years Old – Mini Javelin
Name Team Finals #
Kylee Hargraves Inland Valley TT 15.70m 1
Hana Ayass Moreno Valley Rockets Track 11.80m 2
Girls – 11 Years Old – Shot Put
Name Team Finals #
Kylee Hargraves Inland Valley TT 17-05.00 1
Girls – 12 Years Old – High Jump
Name Team Finals #
Ariana Gonzalez unattached 1.23m 1
Girls – 12 Years Old – Long Jump
Name Team Finals #
Jailah Collins unattached 4.08m 1
Kristen Williams West Coast Speed Track Club 3.71m 2
Clare Martinez Arcadia Dragons Track Field 3.54m 3
Madelyn Messer unattached 3.31m 4
Ariana Gonzalez unattached SCR
Girls – 12 Years Old – Mini Javelin
Name Team Finals #
Erin Van Hise Temecula Rangers 18.90m 1
Reyna Speirs Arcadia Dragons Track Field SCR
Girls – 12 Years Old – Shot Put
Name Team Finals #
Erin Van Hise Temecula Rangers 16-02.50 1
Girls – 13 Years Old – High Jump
Name Team Finals #
Victoria Plummer PlyometricFusionTC 1.62m 1
Nicole Blue West Coast Speed Track Club 1.42m 2
Amari Jenkins Rancho Belago Elites 1.37m 3
Crystal Ludwig Arcadia Dragons Track Field SCR
Girls – 13 Years Old – Long Jump
Name Team Finals #
Victoria Plummer PlyometricFusionTC 5.35m 1
Claire Krause PlyometricFusionTC 4.66m 2
Vianna Wallace Andrades Athletics Track Club 4.34m 3
Jailenn Williams Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 3.54m 4
Lauren Hiltbrunner-Johnson unattached SCR
Danielle Neal Andrades Athletics Track Club SCR
Girls – 13 Years Old – Mini Javelin
Name Team Finals #
Vianna Wallace Andrades Athletics Track Club 22.20m 1
Luisita Jara Inland Valley TT 20.10m 2
Myra Saffo 10 East 17.60m 3
Serena Broome unattached SCR
Crystal Ludwig Arcadia Dragons Track Field SCR
Girls – 13 Years Old – Shot Put
Name Team Finals #
Ebony Green Antelope Valley Classic Sport 23-07.00 1
Luisita Jara Inland Valley TT 23-00.00 2
Marleeza Tezeno Menifee Valley Panthers 21-07.00 3
Girls – 14 Years Old – High Jump
Name Team Finals #
Alaysia Willis Rancho Belago Elites 1.37m 1
Skye Lattimore Rancho Belago Elites 1.27m 2
Girls – 14 Years Old – Long Jump
Name Team Finals #
Skye Lattimore Rancho Belago Elites 4.47m 1
Nikkia Bell Antelope Valley Classic Sport 3.75m 2
Nia Williams West Coast Speed Track Club 3.64m 3
Girls – 14 Years Old – Shot Put
Name Team Finals #
Kiera Holland unattached 31-11.00 1
Girls – 15-16 Years Old – High Jump
Name Team Finals #
Kiiyaeah Latson Moreno Valley Rockets Track NH
Girls – 15-16 Years Old – Mini Javelin
Name Team Finals #
Kumale Fufa Moreno Valley Rockets Track 27.80m 1
Girls – 15-16 Years Old – Shot Put
Name Team Finals #
Kristen Van Hise Temecula Rangers 16-04.50 1
Girls – 17-18 Years Old – Long Jump
Name Team Finals #
Iyana Cooksey Andrades Athletics Track Club 4.51m 1
Girls – 5-6 Years Old – Long Jump
Name Team Finals #
Jessenia Moran Arcadia Dragons Track Field 1.67m 1
Kaylee Holland unattached 1.38m 2
Girls – 5-6 Years Old – Mini Javelin
Name Team Finals #
Jessenia Moran Arcadia Dragons Track Field 4.40m 1
Girls – 5-6 Years Old – Shot Put
Name Team Finals #
Kaylee Holland unattached 8-02.00 1
Jessenia Moran Arcadia Dragons Track Field 6-09.50 2
Girls – 7-8 Years Old – Long Jump
Name Team Finals #
Ndiah Hall PowerPlay Sprinters 3.79m 1
Geniah Skinner Inland Valley TT 3.30m 2
Okalani Green Southern California Dream Chas 3.02m 3
Natalia Clark So Cal Running Cougars 2.83m 4
Joviana Taliauli unattached 2.34m 5
Mariza Duplessis unattached 2.32m 6
Jordin Boyd Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 2.18m 7
Delana Gresham West Coast Speed Track Club 2.12m 8
Leijana Sieben Moreno Valley Rockets Track 1.89m 9
Kayleen Din unattached 1.74m 10
Jaya Swamy Arcadia Dragons Track Field 1.51m 11
Kristina Marshall 10 East SCR
Makala Williams Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC SCR
Lina Saley PlyometricFusionTC SCR
Girls – 7-8 Years Old – Mini Javelin
Name Team Finals #
Joviana Taliauli unattached 7.60m 1
Jaya Swamy Arcadia Dragons Track Field 5.70m 2
Jeniece Ramirez 10 East 4.30m 3
Girls – 7-8 Years Old – Shot Put
Name Team Finals #
Jaya Swamy Arcadia Dragons Track Field 5-04.00 1
Girls – 9 years Old – Long Jump
Name Team Finals #
Solae Smith PowerPlay Sprinters 3.21m 1
Tayhlore Hoagland Temecula Rangers 2.38m 2
Brooklyn Bright Temecula Rangers FOUL
Girls – 9 years Old – Mini Javelin
Name Team Finals #
Karyna Carballosa Rancho Belago Elites 18.10m 1
Elianna Arredondo 10 East 10.40m 2
Boys – 10 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Prelims #
Dillon Gresham West Coast Speed Track Club 13.71 1
Charles Mcdonald Iii Inland Valley TT 14.14 2
DeShunn Powell So Cal Running Cougars 14.51 3
Shane Lattimore Rancho Belago Elites 15.42 4
Gary Williams Menifee Valley Panthers 15.90 5
Cameron Alano Menifee Valley Panthers 16.14 6
Boys – 11 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Prelims #
Elijah Davis Moreno Valley Rockets Track 13.37 1
Kamani Carswell 10 East 13.41 2
HASSAN RASHAD unattached 13.65 3
Khalil Sampson Moreno Valley Rockets Track 13.77 4
Ethan Helsip Push Track Club 13.98 5
Devin Amaya West Coast Speed Track Club 14.28 6
Cristian King Push Track Club 14.43 7
Bi`chon Crockett So Cal Running Cougars 14.61 8
Austin King Push Track Club 14.64 9
Boys – 12 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Prelims #
Jaylend Howard California Rising Stars Track 13.10 1
Rufus Banks So Cal Running Cougars 13.35 2
Sherard Willis Rancho Belago Elites 13.62 3
Eric Butler California Rising Stars Track 13.76 4
Semaj Freeman PlyometricFusionTC 13.83 5
Julius George 10 East 13.97 6
Josiah Rodrigues Push Track Club 14.19 7
Zak Giacchetto unattached 14.29 8
Alonzo Moore Moreno Valley Rockets Track 14.50 9
Kylen Verner So Cal Running Cougars 14.56 10
Troy Harding unattached 14.87 11
David Salgado 10 East 14.94 12
Alejandro Herrera Moreno Valley Rockets Track 15.61 13
Boys – 13 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Prelims #
Daryll Dixson Jr Inland Valley TT 13.18 1
Glen McKenzie Rancho Belago Elites 13.19 2
Ilijah Carballosa Rancho Belago Elites 13.72 3
Darin Sutton Push Track Club 13.93 4
Boys – 14 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Prelims #
Brayden Borquez So Cal Running Cougars 11.94 1
Jaylen Williams PowerPlay Sprinters 11.95 2
Temi Jekayinfa unattached 12.05 3
Travys Davis So Cal Running Cougars 12.14 4
Maverick Tolbertson Inland Valley TT 12.59 5
Gavin Felder unattached 12.62 6
Matito Shivers Inland Valley TT 13.30 7
Zachary Rustenburg PowerPlay Sprinters 15.22 8
Boys – 15-16 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Prelims #
Alejandro Ortiz PlyometricFusionTC 11.75 1
Phil Griggs Moreno Valley Rockets Track 11.95 2
Joseph Brown Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 12.45 3
Micaiah Kelley Inland Valley TT 12.49 4
Ian Griggs Moreno Valley Rockets Track 12.90 5
Randy Ludwig Arcadia Dragons Track Field 13.35 6
Boys – 17-18 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Prelims #
Taylor Davis So Cal Running Cougars DNS
Boys – 5-6 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Prelims #
Elijah Carstafhnur Andrades Athletics Track Club 18.22 1
Brandon Andrade Andrades Athletics Track Club 18.79 2
Mezulu Ugochukwu High Desert Heat Track Club 19.14 3
Shad Abasolo 10 East 19.66 4
Jordan Green Antelope Valley Classic Sport 19.92 5
Kayden Burris Moreno Valley Rockets Track 20.23 6
Shamar Graham Moreno Valley Rockets Track 20.61 7
Deion Johnson Corona Panthers Track Club 21.35 8
Sili Taliauli unattached 21.40 9
Carlos Rosales Corona Panthers Track Club 23.84 10
Boys – 7-8 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Prelims #
Julien Scarbrough 10 East 14.39 1
Jae`Andre Phillips-Blount So Cal Running Cougars 15.58 2
Jalen Bennett Moreno Valley Rockets Track 15.67 3
Christian Beason Moreno Valley Rockets Track 15.78 4
Tahj Crutchfield unattached 16.15 5
Demond Littles 10 East 16.26 6
Elias Radley Menifee Valley Panthers 16.27 7
Kaleb Taylor 10 East 16.49 8
Michael Queen Moreno Valley Rockets Track 16.64 9
Derrick Johnson Corona Panthers Track Club 16.71 10
Evan Redd Corona Panthers Track Club 16.76 11
Dhiren Swamy Arcadia Dragons Track Field 16.90 12
Darius Johnson Corona Panthers Track Club 17.22 13
Nathan Turpin West Coast Speed Track Club 17.51 14
Sevelino Taliauli unattached 17.56 15
Laijone Johnson-Phillip High Desert Heat Track Club 17.72 16
elijah moore unattached 17.99 17
Riley Lightbourne Arcadia Dragons Track Field 18.18 18
Ethan Neal Andrades Athletics Track Club 18.36 19
Patrick Taliauli unattached 18.52 20
Brian Everitt So Cal Running Cougars 18.71 21
Justyn Smith Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 18.76 22
Ja Rezz Biffule Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 19.06 23
Malcolm Williams Menifee Valley Panthers 19.16 24
Gary Ludwig Arcadia Dragons Track Field 20.66 25
Isaac Salgado 10 East 24.16 26
Boys – 9 years Old – 100M
Name Team Prelims #
Daryus Dixson Inland Valley TT 14.25 1
Jordan Ambrose unattached 14.54 2
Joshua Tuchek unattached 14.91 3
Mathew Williams West Coast Speed Track Club 15.20 4
Kingston McLaughlin Temecula Rangers 15.27 5
Charles Hughes unattached 15.35 6
Isa Radley Menifee Valley Panthers 15.74 7
Kuron Jabari Corona Panthers Track Club 15.90 8
Tayvion Duplessis unattached 16.08 9
Elijah Queen Moreno Valley Rockets Track 16.16 10
Tyron Roberts 10 East 16.54 11
Tolu Jekayinfa unattached 16.64 12
Jacob Snead Moreno Valley Rockets Track 17.43 13
Oriyhan Butler Menifee Valley Panthers 17.55 14
Lucas Chapman PowerPlay Sprinters 17.71 15
Christopher Koyamatsu Arcadia Dragons Track Field 24.09 16
Girls – 10 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Prelims #
Janelle Wilson unattached 13.80 1
Jailah Smith 10 East 14.81 2
Deja Moore Moreno Valley Rockets Track 15.08 3
Tamea Sayles So Cal Running Cougars 15.15 4
ALEEANNA GONZALEZ PlyometricFusionTC 15.28 5
Zy Bradley PlyometricFusionTC 15.40 6
Shelbi Johnson So Cal Running Cougars 15.61 7
Julia Radley Menifee Valley Panthers 15.73 8
Troi Harvey So Cal Running Cougars 15.79 9
Fue Taliauli unattached 16.27 10
Merci Hart So Cal Running Cougars 16.75 11
Berlin Lamunyon PowerPlay Sprinters 16.79 12
Savannah Bennett Moreno Valley Rockets Track 17.18 13
Girls – 11 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Prelims #
Savannah Carter So Cal Running Cougars 13.74 1
Brei`ja Stredic Moreno Valley Rockets Track 13.79 2
Zanae Woods unattached 13.91 3
Laurin Williams California Rising Stars Track 14.37 4
Daryn Mccall PowerPlay Sprinters 14.42 5
Sanai Cook unattached 14.45 6
Kennedy Seldon 10 East 14.63 7
Jasmin Williams So Cal Running Cougars 15.25 8
Cassady Barrett Menifee Valley Panthers 15.79 9
Kendall Benbow Push Track Club 15.83 10
Aiah Smith PlyometricFusionTC 16.41 11
Malaina Feeley Menifee Valley Panthers 16.60 12
Kylee Hargraves Inland Valley TT 16.74 13
Girls – 12 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Prelims #
Talayah Wright Inland Valley TT 13.37 1
Yodarie Ramos 10 East 14.52 2
Janeil Samuels Moreno Valley Rockets Track 14.65 3
Alesia Stokes 10 East 14.68 4
Kristen Williams West Coast Speed Track Club 14.86 5
Rianna Turpin West Coast Speed Track Club 15.99 6
Girls – 13 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Prelims #
Kiiyarah Latson Moreno Valley Rockets Track 12.81 1
Kayla Seldon 10 East 13.41 2
Jade McDonald Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 13.52 3
Lauren Hiltbrunner-Johnson unattached 13.79 4
Claire Krause PlyometricFusionTC 14.05 5
Dae Davis So Cal Running Cougars 14.31 6
Vianna Wallace Andrades Athletics Track Club 14.33 7
Camren Aaron So Cal Running Cougars 14.48 8
Anisa Quail Arcadia Dragons Track Field 14.73 9
Dynasty Jones Moreno Valley Rockets Track 14.84 10
Danielle Neal Andrades Athletics Track Club 14.89 11
Cheyenne James Moreno Valley Rockets Track 15.53 12
Ebony Green Antelope Valley Classic Sport 16.00 13
Marleeza Tezeno Menifee Valley Panthers 16.98 14
Girls – 14 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Prelims #
Quwshayah Peters Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 12.90 1
Chyna Belgrove Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 13.02 2
Anna Barry 10 East 13.33 3
Alaysia Willis Rancho Belago Elites 13.37 4
Nia Williams West Coast Speed Track Club 13.82 5
Kayonna Williams Moreno Valley Rockets Track 13.93 6
Kayla Johnson Corona Panthers Track Club 13.96 7
Skye Lattimore Rancho Belago Elites 14.11 8
Nikkia Bell Antelope Valley Classic Sport 14.44 9
Makailah Kelley Inland Valley TT 14.52 10
Samone Slocum So Cal Running Cougars 14.93 11
Michaela Witt 10 East 15.04 12
Girls – 15-16 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Prelims #
Jaelyn Predium Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 13.23 1
Dejanane Swift Moreno Valley Rockets Track 13.66 2
Kiiyaeah Latson Moreno Valley Rockets Track 13.79 3
Girls – 17-18 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Prelims #
Iyana Cooksey Andrades Athletics Track Club 13.75 1
Girls – 5-6 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Prelims #
Nyelle Cornist Flourish 19.41 1
Neriah Cornist Flourish 20.48 2
Neyona Kennedy Corona Panthers Track Club 20.70 3
Kaylee Holland unattached 24.53 4
Jordyn Baltimore Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 25.28 5
Girls – 7-8 Years Old – 100M
Name Team Prelims #
Justine Wilson unattached 15.64 1
Kailee Brown Push Track Club 15.84 2
Mailaya Taylor 10 East 16.01 3
Elise Powell 10 East 16.34 4
Shani Bailey Antelope Valley Classic Sport 16.52 5
Okalani Green Southern California Dream Chas 16.60 6
Delana Gresham West Coast Speed Track Club 16.77 7
Geniah Skinner Inland Valley TT 17.14 8
Jordin Boyd Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC 17.44 9
cristina Mcdaniel Palmdale Bullets 17.62 10
Joviana Taliauli unattached 17.84 11
Nia Witherspoon Corona Panthers Track Club 17.87 12
Alleyonna Levins Temecula Rangers 17.99 13
Natalia Clark So Cal Running Cougars 18.08 14
Sandrine Herrera Moreno Valley Rockets Track 18.29 15
Mariza Duplessis unattached 18.84 16
Kristina Marshall 10 East 18.92 17
Lundyn Williams Corona Panthers Track Club 21.64 18
Girls – 9 years Old – 100M
Name Team Prelims #
Taylor Johnson West Coast Speed Track Club 15.12 1
Destiny Green Antelope Valley Classic Sport 15.42 2
Karyna Carballosa Rancho Belago Elites 15.53 3
Solae Smith PowerPlay Sprinters 15.65 4
Brooklyn Bright Temecula Rangers 15.91 5
Morgan King Push Track Club 16.13 6
Tayhlore Hoagland Temecula Rangers 16.19 7
Autumn Brandon Corona Panthers Track Club 16.36 8
Jazel Ayass Moreno Valley Rockets Track 16.79 9
Trinity Griffin 10 East 16.91 10
Jordyn Johnson 10 East 16.95 11
Elianna Arredondo 10 East 19.53 12

Results

SCA – USATF Youth – Association License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 4/27/2015 Page 1

2015 California Rising Stars Invitational – 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015

Jurupa Hills High School, Fontana, CA

Results

100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls

LaneName Team Prelims

Preliminaries

1 Wilson, Justine UNA 16.22q

2 McAlister, Jahni ISCT 16.46q

3 Lewis, Nevaeh ISCT 16.51q

4 Heard, Saje 33CR 16.72q

5 Graham-Scott, Mya TYTF 17.02q

6 Williams, Makala LBSP 17.14q

7 Diaz, Alyssa QUFI 17.14q

8 Boyd, Jordin LBSP 17.21q

9 Green, Malawna ISCT 17.21q

10 Chouteau, Morgan 33NU 17.34

11 Kyles, Valentine PACS 17.51

12 Baines, Lauren ISCT 17.53

13 Powell, Elise 10ES 17.53

14 Gresham, Delana WCST 17.61

15 Wedlow, Teara SPCT 17.66

15 Lang, Windsor ISCT 17.66

17 Tramble, Zoe RTCA 17.74

18 Wash, Amayah 33CR 17.76

19 Mcdonald, Destiny LOAJ 17.81

20 Parker, Troi ISCT 17.94

21 Skipps, Sunni BCUT 17.98

22 Koffi, Yanai QUFI 18.03

23 Favela, Selene CHPU 18.07

24 Dafney, Ajia PACS 18.12

25 Nelson, Dylan LOAJ 18.15

26 Conttreras, Arielle 33JU 18.19

27 Salazar, Cynthia QUFI 18.23

28 Love, Sadira CHPU 18.28

29 Jules, Mahlia PACS 18.36

30 Cabell, Yasmeen CHPU 18.39

31 Ward, Jayla 33CR 18.41

32 Walker, Kassidy QUFI 18.42

33 Bronson, Iyonna 10ES 18.44

34 Jackson, Jada RTCA 18.45

35 Miller, Zariah LOAJ 18.46

36 Harden, Lauryn BCUT 18.47

37 Browder, Breyanna LOAJ 18.51

38 Sieben, Leijana 33MV 18.55

39 Okorocha, Nennaya PACS 18.69

40 James, Sanai 33CP 18.71

41 Levins, Alleyonna TERA 18.75

42 Johnson, Taeya SPCT 18.75

43 Williams, Janiah ISCT 18.77

44 Okorocha, Ugonnaya PACS 18.78

45 Long, Serenity TYTF 18.84

46 Williams, Alexis LOAJ 18.84

47 Robinson, Sydney CHPU 18.97

48 Tyler, Tahlia QUFI 19.02

49 Richard, Jasmine ISCT 19.11

50 Mayfield, Zakiyah LOAJ 19.27

51 Rice, Arricka LBSP 19.31

52 Polk, Lovey 33MV 19.36

53 Paton, Alanis LOAJ 19.42

54 Holt, LaNora 10ES 19.48

55 Beck, Anisa 33CP 19.51

56 Faust, Maleah QUFI 19.72

57 Hawkins, Hailey 33CP 19.75

58 Hooks, Saniah LOAJ 19.89

59 Cox, Jaden UNA 19.97

60 Young, Kaitlyn ISTC 20.06

61 Witherspoon, Nia 33CP 20.11

62 Drew, Reyna PUTC 20.25

63 Beck, Alina 33CP 20.44

64 Bahati, Naomih LOAJ 20.69

65 Davis, Lailani ISCT 20.76

66 Smith, Robyn-Lynn WCST 20.97

67 Paialii-Sears, Brooklyn 10ES 21.04

68 Swamy, Jaya ARDR 21.21

69 Kennedy, Neyona 33CP 21.35

70 Hawkins, Destinee LOAJ 21.46

71 Herrera, Sandrine 33MV 21.47

72 Darrow, Makayla UNA 21.51

73 Cigar-Dingle, Jayda LOAJ 21.59

74 Edwards, Lunden PACS 21.95

75 Griffin, Skylar 10ES 22.01

76 Peterson, MarleyNethe QUFI 22.05

77 Rice, Mariska LBSP 22.59

78 Williams, Lundyn 33CP 23.45

79 Rabun, Camille LOAJ 23.86

80 Byron-Hams, Zaahair LOAJ 23.88

81 Winkfield-Gordon, Arm ICTC 24.65

82 Wells, Amaya ICTC 24.89

83 Moran, Jessenia ARDR 25.76

84 Baltimore, Jordyn LBSP 26.26

100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Lewis, Nevaeh ISCT 15.73

2 Wilson, Justine UNA 16.00

3 Heard, Saje 33CR 16.34

4 Green, Malawna ISCT 16.34

5 McAlister, Jahni ISCT 16.37

6 Graham-Scott, Mya TYTF 16.49

7 Williams, Makala LBSP 17.47

8 Boyd, Jordin LBSP 17.67

200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Lewis, Nevaeh ISCT 32.86

2 Hall, Ndiah PYAC 33.53

3 Wilson, Justine UNA 34.57

4 Green, Malawna ISCT 35.18

5 Graham-Scott, Mya TYTF 35.28

6 Yoakum, Vaniya BCUT 35.72

7 Love, Sadira CHPU 35.84

8 Taylor, Mailaya 10ES 35.93

9 Heard, Saje 33CR 35.98

10 Williams, Makala LBSP 36.02

11 McAlister, Jahni ISCT 36.25

12 Powell, Elise 10ES 36.27

13 Wedlow, Teara SPCT 36.41

14 Koffi, Yanai QUFI 36.64

15 Wash, Amayah 33CR 36.70

16 Tramble, Zoe RTCA 36.83

17 Favela, Selene CHPU 36.94

18 Skipps, Sunni BCUT 37.14

19 Blue, Brooke ISCT 37.30

20 Gresham, Delana WCST 37.30

21 Robinson, Sydney CHPU 38.10

22 Goods, Kaitlyn LOAJ 38.12

23 Harden, Lauryn BCUT 38.33

24 Kenney, Adriana 33MV 38.46

25 Jackson, Jada RTCA 38.48

26 Walker, Kassidy QUFI 38.78

27 James, Sanai 33CP 38.79

28 Richard, Jasmine ISCT 39.43

29 Ward, Jayla 33CR 39.73

30 Mayfield, Zakiyah LOAJ 39.89

31 Fallejo, Alexis SOCR 39.98

32 Johnson, Kendall 33PR 40.07

33 Tyler, Tahlia QUFI 40.12

34 Holt, LaNora 10ES 40.16

35 Daniels, Sydney LOAJ 40.21

36 Nelson, Dylan LOAJ 40.30

37 Mayfield, Kamaria LOAJ 40.34

38 Smith, Robyn-Lynn WCST 40.36

39 Faust, Maleah QUFI 41.46

40 Hawkins, Hailey 33CP 41.97

41 Drew, Reyna PUTC 42.53

42 Hooks, Saniah LOAJ 42.92

43 Burkert, Diana LOAJ 43.21

44 Beck, Anisa 33CP 43.42

45 Paialii-Sears, Brooklyn 10ES 43.54

46 Young, Kaitlyn ISTC 43.80

47 Davis, Lailani ISCT 43.99

48 Rice, Mariska LBSP 44.15

49 Beck, Alina 33CP 44.70

50 Witherspoon, Nia 33CP 45.49

51 Griffin, Skylar 10ES 46.60

52 Rogers, Kaeden 33PR 46.72

53 Sieben, Leijana 33MV 48.38

54 Kennedy, Neyona 33CP 49.17

55 Rice, Arricka LBSP 49.60

56 Rabun, Camille LOAJ 50.05

57 Byron-Hams, Zaahair LOAJ 50.32

58 Williams, Lundyn 33CP 50.75

59 Bowens, Jayla 33CR 50.75

400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Hall, Ndiah PYAC 1:16.67

2 Mosby, Madison LOAJ 1:20.82

3 McCrimmon, Elle LOAJ 1:21.34

4 Lewis, Nevaeh ISCT 1:21.86

SCA – USATF Youth – Association License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 4/27/2015 Page 2

2015 California Rising Stars Invitational – 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015

Jurupa Hills High School, Fontana, CA

Results

Finals … (400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls)

5 Bravo, Isabella 33CP 1:22.20

6 Davis-Cigar, Nia LOAJ 1:23.55

7 Mayfield, Zaria LOAJ 1:24.42

8 Wash, Amayah 33CR 1:25.14

9 Davis, Aleyah LOAJ 1:25.16

10 Gilbert, Diem LOAJ 1:25.35

11 Kyles, Valentine PACS 1:25.43

12 Baines, Lauren ISCT 1:25.94

13 Sauls, Tamani LOAJ 1:26.34

14 Love, Sadira CHPU 1:26.67

15 Finn, Asia 33PR 1:26.72

16 Okorocha, Nennaya PACS 1:26.82

17 Brooks, Aniyah LOAJ 1:27.13

18 Goods, Kaitlyn LOAJ 1:27.86

19 Salazar, Cynthia QUFI 1:28.49

20 Mcdonald, Destiny LOAJ 1:28.62

21 Conttreras, Arielle 33JU 1:29.11

22 James, Sanai 33CP 1:29.78

23 Wedlow, Teara SPCT 1:29.84

24 Graham-Scott, Mya TYTF 1:30.16

25 Parker, Troi ISCT 1:30.17

26 Blue, Brooke ISCT 1:30.23

27 Jules, Mahlia PACS 1:31.27

28 Jackson, Jada RTCA 1:31.36

29 Mitchell, Kaylee LOAJ 1:31.54

30 Tramble, Zoe RTCA 1:31.71

31 Heard, Saje 33CR 1:32.23

32 Diaz, Alyssa QUFI 1:32.79

33 Kenney, Adriana 33MV 1:34.07

34 Paton, Alanis LOAJ 1:34.20

35 Lang, Windsor ISCT 1:34.92

36 Herrera, Sandrine 33MV 1:35.07

37 Chouteau, Morgan 33NU 1:35.11

38 Mayfield, Kamaria LOAJ 1:35.24

39 Johnson, Taeya SPCT 1:35.85

40 Williams, Janiah ISCT 1:36.74

41 Young, Darian TYTF 1:36.78

42 Lopes, Sofia 46VV 1:37.12

43 Daniels, Sydney LOAJ 1:37.91

44 Richard, Jasmine ISCT 1:38.04

45 Taylor, Katlyn ICTC 1:39.13

46 Koffi, Yanai QUFI 1:39.30

47 Williams, Alexis LOAJ 1:40.11

48 Johnson, Maleah 33CF 1:42.15

49 Drew, Reyna PUTC 1:42.52

50 Beck, Anisa 33CP 1:43.75

51 Hawkins, Hailey 33CP 1:44.16

52 Okorocha, Ugonnaya PACS 1:45.85

53 Witherspoon, Nia 33CP 1:46.64

54 Beck, Alina 33CP 1:46.90

55 Bahati, Naomih LOAJ 1:47.47

56 Burkert, Diana LOAJ 1:47.60

57 Liggins, Naleya PACS 1:47.95

58 Ward, Jayla 33CR 1:48.03

59 Blanton, Kaylin ICTC 1:48.07

60 Davis, Lailani ISCT 1:48.27

61 Colbert, Jody PACS 1:49.87

62 Williams, Lundyn 33CP 1:52.12

63 Kennedy, Neyona 33CP 1:52.22

64 Boyd, Jordin LBSP 1:57.32

800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Bravo, Isabella 33CP 2:57.92

2 McCrimmon, Elle LOAJ 3:02.11

3 Blue, Brooke ISCT 3:07.41

4 Brooks, Aniyah LOAJ 3:07.69

5 Goods, Kaitlyn LOAJ 3:08.20

6 Sauls, Tamani LOAJ 3:10.68

7 Yoakum, Vaniya BCUT 3:11.48

8 Mitchell, Kaylee LOAJ 3:17.16

9 Lopes, Sofia 46VV 3:20.47

10 Harper, Ava 10ES 3:21.16

11 Fallejo, Alexis SOCR 3:27.04

12 Mayfield, Kamaria LOAJ 3:39.76

13 Daniels, Sydney LOAJ 3:41.85

14 Burkert, Diana LOAJ 3:44.63

15 Rose, Charlize ARDR 3:57.01

16 Ramirez, Jeniece 10ES 3:59.80

1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Bravo, Isabella 33CP 5:54.30

2 Davis, Aleyah LOAJ 5:55.34

3 Sauls, Tamani LOAJ 5:55.36

4 Harper, Ava 10ES 6:24.04

5 Mitchell, Kaylee LOAJ 6:25.24

6 Ritter, Emily 33CF 7:08.09

7 Rose, Charlize ARDR 7:39.17

8 Ramirez, Jeniece 10ES 7:50.02

4×100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls

Team R elay Finals

Finals

1 Los Angeles Jet Girls A 1:08.62

Mcdonald, Destiny McCrimmon, Elle

Mosby, Madison Mayfield, Zaria

2 Los Angeles Jet Girls B 1:11.33

Davis, Aleyah Brooks, Aniyah

Gilbert, Diem Davis-Cigar, Nia

3 Pacific Coast ShockWa A 1:20.51

Dafney, Ajia Jules, Mahlia

Okorocha, Ugonnaya Kyles, Valentine

4 Pacific Coast ShockWa B 1:30.47

Colbert, Jody Edwards, Lunden

Liggins, Naleya Okorocha, Nennaya

4×400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls

Team R elay Finals

Finals

1 Los Angeles Jet Girls A 5:30.24

Gilbert, Diem Mosby, Madison

Davis-Cigar, Nia Mayfield, Zaria

Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Hall, Ndiah PYAC 3.39m

2 Favela, Selene CHPU 2.54m

3 Green, Malawna ISCT 2.48m

4 Sieben, Leijana 33MV 2.42m

5 Rogers, Kaeden 33PR 2.29m

6 Rose, Charlize ARDR 2.28m

7 Johnson, Kendall 33PR 2.22m

8 Cabell, Yasmeen CHPU 2.14m

9 Gresham, Delana WCST 1.96m

10 Rice, Mariska LBSP 1.95m

11 Kenney, Adriana 33MV 1.20m

— Williams, Makala LBSP ND

— Young, Kaitlyn ISTC ND

Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Skipps, Sunni BCUT 5.39m

2 Miller, Zariah LOAJ 4.89m

3 Harden, Lauryn BCUT 4.17m

Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 McAlister, Jahni ISCT 16.53m

2 Sanchez, Audrey CHPU 16.46m

3 Dafney, Ajia PACS 8.31m

4 Hawkins, Destinee LOAJ 8.25m

5 Cabell, Yasmeen CHPU 7.50m

6 Yoakum, Vaniya BCUT 7.44m

7 Bahati, Naomih LOAJ 6.38m

8 Levins, Alleyonna TERA 5.65m

9 Miller, Zariah LOAJ 5.51m

10 Rice, Arricka LBSP 3.92m

11 Swamy, Jaya ARDR 3.23m

12 Moran, Jessenia ARDR 2.63m

100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

LaneName Team Prelims

Preliminaries

1 Wilson, Janelle ACSP 14.14q

2 Hines, Tabitha PACS 14.30q

3 Mundell, Ashlyn UNA 14.56q

4 Green, Sadia RTCA 14.58q

5 McNeal-Molette, Mi’ah ISCT 14.71q

6 Reed, Kennadi PACS 14.76q

SCA – USATF Youth – Association License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 4/27/2015 Page 3

2015 California Rising Stars Invitational – 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015

Jurupa Hills High School, Fontana, CA

Results

Preliminaries … (100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls)

7 Keller, Lyla ARDR 14.87q

8 Halley, Alora LOAJ 14.96q

9 Washington, Jordan PACS 15.06q

10 Smith, Amaliyah TYTF 15.34

11 Amos, Leondra ISCT 15.35

12 Edwards, Kaylin PACS 15.38

13 Washington, Dylan WCST 15.43

14 Hayes, Kyndall 33CR 15.53

15 Davis, Bayler CHPU 15.60

16 Stevenson, Samira SPCT 15.62

17 Guy, Makena ARDR 15.63

18 Carter, Allison 33SG 15.70

19 Moore, Deja 33MV 15.76

20 Mathews, Jai EPSC 15.78

21 Smith, Andrea QUFI 15.78

22 Sayles, Tamea 33SG 15.80

23 Harvey, Troi 33SG 15.81

24 Rayford, Mauriana TERA 15.89

25 Ricks, Mai PACS 15.90

26 Roberts, Tyla 10ES 16.00

27 Smith-Tyson, Snai RTCA 16.05

28 Johnson, Taylor WCST 16.21

29 Combest, Kaylei 33CR 16.23

30 Smith, Monyae EPSC 16.23

31 Smith, Solae PYAC 16.30

32 Bowman, Alyssa PACS 16.34

33 Moore, Katy PYAC 16.35

34 Tidwell, Ma’Nia WCST 16.37

35 Payne, Tyann 10ES 16.37

36 Walker, Milan 33PR 16.40

37 Smith, Jailen UNA 16.44

38 Salter, Trinity ISTC 16.45

39 Coke, Natasha FRSC 16.54

40 Stewart, Indiah LOAJ 16.63

40 King, Morgan PUTC 16.63

42 Martins, Sophia 33CP 16.67

43 Smith, Amariyah TYTF 16.73

44 Cannon, Mya BCUT 16.75

45 Cash, Kaylee PACS 16.83

46 Hoagland, Tayhlore TERA 16.84

47 LaMunyon, Berlin PYAC 17.12

48 Jackson, Aloha LOAJ 17.12

49 Morris, Beautiful BCUT 17.20

50 Odeyale, Hadassah PACS 17.22

51 Constanza, Janelle ARDR 17.24

52 Turner, Jayla PACS 17.44

53 Belisle, Daijha RTCA 17.51

54 Hart, Merci 33SG 17.53

55 Birdsong, Jordan FFTC 17.54

56 Bennett, Savannah 33MV 17.55

57 Paul, Dalicia EPSC 17.65

58 Brown, Leiah RFTC 17.73

59 Williams, Journe ISCT 17.77

60 Cayton, Mychael-Mch WCST 17.77

61 Frazer, Yasmine PYAC 17.89

62 Dunn, Raine LOAJ 18.00

63 McCleary, Sarah TERA 18.04

64 Jones, Justice LOAJ 18.07

65 Bahati, Makaylah LOAJ 18.10

66 Villanueva, Rylie RTCA 18.14

67 James, Symone 33CP 18.23

68 Lara, Haley 10ES 18.27

69 Sanco, Courtney 33JU 18.31

70 Parker, Wynter LOAJ 18.52

71 Board, Jazmine UNA 18.55

72 Key, Keeara BCUT 18.57

73 Stubblefield, Cheyenne TERA 18.61

74 Carl, Takiyah 33SG 18.74

75 Board, Anaiya UNA 18.84

76 Martinez, Ashley EPSC 18.87

77 Liggins, Brooklynn PACS 18.95

78 Jules, Mia PACS 19.05

79 Dettmer, Ilaria TERA 19.34

80 Carlyle, Anastasia RTCA 19.40

81 Reid, Sasha LOAJ 20.04

82 Williams, Jamila LOAJ 20.12

83 Freeman, Hayley BCUT 21.20

84 Hilliard, Morgan PACS 21.99

85 Watkins, Zaniece EPSC 22.72

86 Cannon, Jazmine BCUT 22.88

— Smith, Simone 33CR NT

— Batres, Angie 33CP NT

— Ball, Sanaiya LOAJ NT

— Jefferson, Jaiden LOAJ NT

— Stephens, Summer LOAJ NT

— Brown, Treasure LOAJ NT

— Martinez, Sarah PACS NT

— Terrell, Sarai BCUT NT

100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Hines, Tabitha PACS 13.94

2 Wilson, Janelle ACSP 13.99

3 Mundell, Ashlyn UNA 14.07

4 McNeal-Molette, Mi’ah ISCT 14.09

5 Reed, Kennadi PACS 14.43

6 Washington, Jordan PACS 14.67

7 Keller, Lyla ARDR 14.71

8 Green, Sadia RTCA 14.75

9 Halley, Alora LOAJ 14.79

10 Smith, Simone 33CR 15.04

200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Hines, Tabitha PACS 28.68

2 Mundell, Ashlyn UNA 29.33

3 Wilson, Janelle ACSP 29.51

4 Reed, Kennadi PACS 29.95

5 Jamerson, Mia PACS 29.96

6 Green, Sadia RTCA 30.25

7 Smith, Andrea QUFI 30.68

8 Johnson, Taylor WCST 30.73

9 Smith, Simone 33CR 30.91

10 Washington, Jordan PACS 30.96

11 Washington, Dylan WCST 31.03

12 Moore, Deja 33MV 31.22

13 Keller, Lyla ARDR 31.36

14 Smith, Amaliyah TYTF 31.45

15 Stevenson, Samira SPCT 31.47

16 Smith, Jailen UNA 31.74

17 Smith, Solae PYAC 32.06

18 Tidwell, Ma’Nia WCST 32.06

19 Davis, Bayler CHPU 32.09

20 Brown, Eleya LOAJ 32.19

21 Hayes, Kyndall 33CR 32.21

22 Sayles, Tamea 33SG 32.51

23 Carr, Sarah 33CP 32.92

24 Johnston, Ke-Laiyah 33PR 33.02

25 Jumal, Niara 33PR 33.20

26 Young-Vahovick, Riley 33CR 33.26

27 Stephens, Summer LOAJ 33.32

28 Barnwell, Jayla ISCT 33.36

29 Smith-Tyson, Snai RTCA 33.53

30 King, Morgan PUTC 33.67

31 Salter, Trinity ISTC 33.98

32 Brandon, Autumn 33CP 33.99

33 Taylor, Amaya FFTC 34.17

34 Carrillo, Liberty 33CP 34.69

35 McJunkin Hatcher, Sav 33CP 35.05

36 Clark, Cicerai TYTF 35.48

37 Payne, Tyann 10ES 35.54

38 Belisle, Daijha RTCA 35.62

39 Herry, Lola LOAJ 35.64

40 Martins, Sophia 33CP 36.10

41 Percy, Makayla PYAC 36.16

42 Bright, Brooklynn TERA 36.42

43 Griffin, Trinity 10ES 36.45

44 Smith, Amariyah TYTF 36.49

45 Franklin, Dakota ISCT 36.97

46 Villanueva, Rylie RTCA 37.16

47 Hart, Merci 33SG 37.29

48 Dunn, Raine LOAJ 37.62

49 Birdsong, Jordan FFTC 38.01

50 Cayton, Mychael-Mch WCST 38.59

51 James, Symone 33CP 38.99

52 Bortz, Willa 33PR 39.07

53 Board, Jazmine UNA 39.47

54 Batres, Angie 33CP 39.91

55 Valentin, Angelisse PYAC 40.24

56 Board, Anaiya UNA 40.32

57 Williams, Jamila LOAJ 43.93

58 Key, Keeara BCUT 44.52

59 Hilliard, Morgan PACS 47.81

60 Freeman, Hayley BCUT 48.94

SCA – USATF Youth – Association License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 4/27/2015 Page 4

2015 California Rising Stars Invitational – 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015

Jurupa Hills High School, Fontana, CA

Results

400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Hines, Tabitha PACS 1:08.63

2 Cigar-Dingle, Jayla LOAJ 1:10.60

3 Mckenzie, Arielle 33CP 1:11.69

4 Browne, Mackenzie LITC 1:11.69

5 Reed, Kennadi PACS 1:11.89

6 Moore, Deja 33MV 1:12.94

7 Green, Sadia RTCA 1:12.95

8 Maddox, Morgan LOAJ 1:12.98

9 McNeal-Molette, Mi’ah ISCT 1:13.76

10 Young, Spencer LOAJ 1:13.77

11 Compton, Janiyah LOAJ 1:13.82

12 Lopes, Jayden 46VV 1:13.86

13 Martinez, Sarah PACS 1:13.87

14 Washington, Jordan PACS 1:14.84

15 Becker, Anise LOAJ 1:15.05

16 Rayford, Mauriana TERA 1:15.80

17 Halley, Alora LOAJ 1:15.98

18 Smith, Amaliyah TYTF 1:16.00

19 Brown, Eleya LOAJ 1:16.37

20 Stevenson, Samira SPCT 1:16.37

21 Sykes, Kayla LOAJ 1:16.85

22 Edwards, Kaylin PACS 1:16.87

23 Riley, Karah 33CF 1:16.89

24 Stephens, Summer LOAJ 1:17.52

25 Amos, Leondra ISCT 1:17.88

26 Barnwell, Jayla ISCT 1:17.88

27 Harvey, Troi 33SG 1:18.09

28 Love, Azariah CHPU 1:18.53

29 Morgan, Jaylin 33PR 1:18.67

30 Speirs, Gisele ARDR 1:18.77

31 Luckey, Aujane LOAJ 1:19.60

32 Hawkins, Enessah 33CR 1:20.49

33 Brandon, Autumn 33CP 1:20.53

34 Schobel, Aubrey LITC 1:21.01

35 Roberts, Tyla 10ES 1:21.13

36 Ricks, Mai PACS 1:21.55

37 Prud, Keisha UNA 1:21.68

38 Hayes, Kyndall 33CR 1:21.93

39 Johnson, Taylor WCST 1:22.04

40 Carr, Sarah 33CP 1:22.05

41 Jefferson, Jaiden LOAJ 1:22.10

42 Bright, Brooklynn TERA 1:22.26

43 McJunkin Hatcher, Sav 33CP 1:22.61

44 Clark, Cicerai TYTF 1:22.71

45 Carter, Allison 33SG 1:23.18

46 Carrillo, Liberty 33CP 1:23.54

47 Moore, Katy PYAC 1:24.15

48 Young-Vahovick, Riley 33CR 1:24.19

49 Odeyale, Hadassah PACS 1:24.94

50 Smith-Tyson, Snai RTCA 1:25.40

51 Martins, Sophia 33CP 1:25.54

52 Mathews, Jai EPSC 1:25.61

53 Stewart, Indiah LOAJ 1:26.22

54 Guy, Makena ARDR 1:26.40

55 LaMunyon, Berlin PYAC 1:26.62

56 Wachowski, Alexis CHPU 1:26.70

57 Bahati, Makaylah LOAJ 1:26.78

58 Taylor, Amaya FFTC 1:27.21

59 Lara, Haley 10ES 1:27.43

60 Turner, Jayla PACS 1:27.55

61 Hoagland, Tayhlore TERA 1:27.69

62 Percy, Makayla PYAC 1:27.76

63 Cannon, Mya BCUT 1:27.98

64 Herry, Lola LOAJ 1:28.18

65 Paul, Dalicia EPSC 1:28.79

66 Woods, Ariel CHPU 1:28.80

67 Hampton-Lockwood, D PACS 1:29.83

68 Bowman, Alyssa PACS 1:29.99

69 Dunn, Raine LOAJ 1:30.12

70 Sanco, Courtney 33JU 1:30.26

71 Tidwell, Ma’Nia WCST 1:30.55

72 Cash, Kaylee PACS 1:31.26

73 Belisle, Daijha RTCA 1:31.96

74 Smith, Amariyah TYTF 1:32.16

75 Griffin, Trinity 10ES 1:32.46

76 Franklin, Dakota ISCT 1:32.70

77 Bennett, Savannah 33MV 1:32.99

78 Constanza, Janelle ARDR 1:33.07

79 Williams, Journe ISCT 1:33.89

80 Morris, Beautiful BCUT 1:33.92

81 Batres, Angie 33CP 1:34.55

82 Lopez, Asia FFTC 1:34.75

83 Jackson, Aloha LOAJ 1:35.57

84 Hart, Merci 33SG 1:35.67

85 Sayles, Tamea 33SG 1:36.59

86 Smith, Monyae EPSC 1:36.89

87 Villanueva, Rylie RTCA 1:38.44

88 Williams, Jamila LOAJ 1:39.73

89 James, Symone 33CP 1:39.79

90 Jones, Justice LOAJ 1:39.95

91 Matlock, Madyson FRSC 1:42.98

92 Martinez, Ashley EPSC 1:43.29

93 Carlyle, Anastasia RTCA 1:47.02

94 Martinez, Grace ISTC 1:48.68

95 Key, Keeara BCUT 1:49.88

800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Browne, Mackenzie LITC 2:35.10

2 Mckenzie, Arielle 33CP 2:35.90

3 Wilkinson, Haley PACS 2:37.96

4 Jamerson, Mia PACS 2:38.00

5 Carter, Tori LOAJ 2:42.88

6 Maddox, Morgan LOAJ 2:45.12

7 Young, Spencer LOAJ 2:50.26

8 Barnwell, Jayla ISCT 2:52.79

9 Lopes, Jayden 46VV 2:55.41

10 Walker, Eva LOAJ 2:56.30

11 Schobel, Aubrey LITC 3:00.59

12 Speirs, Gisele ARDR 3:02.44

13 Martin, Kori 33PR 3:02.91

14 Sykes, Kayla LOAJ 3:02.97

15 Love, Azariah CHPU 3:03.65

16 Bright, Brooklynn TERA 3:08.16

17 Herry, Lola LOAJ 3:08.62

18 Wachowski, Alexis CHPU 3:13.06

19 de los Rios, Sierra 33CF 3:18.18

20 Bortz, Willa 33PR 3:25.35

21 Jumal, Niara 33PR 3:25.55

22 Lopez, Asia FFTC 3:29.60

23 Valentin, Angelisse PYAC 3:33.47

24 Castellon, Sarai LITC 3:38.50

25 Martinez, Grace ISTC 3:59.61

26 Monges, Aubrey ISTC 4:10.87

1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Browne, Mackenzie LITC 5:06.44

2 Mckenzie, Arielle 33CP 5:13.24

3 Carter, Tori LOAJ 5:21.09

4 Wilkinson, Haley PACS 5:21.14

5 Jamerson, Mia PACS 5:40.36

6 Schobel, Aubrey LITC 5:48.88

7 Gentry, Reese UNA 5:52.71

8 Chen, Jie Yi Denise 33CF 6:04.99

9 Reagan, Brooke FRSC 6:38.49

10 Castellon, Sarai LITC 6:56.57

4×100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls

Team R elay Finals

Finals

1 Los Angeles Jet Girls A 58.60

Halley, Alora Luckey, Aujane

Compton, Janiyah Cigar-Dingle, Jayla

2 Los Angeles Jet Girls B 1:01.39

Becker, Anise Brown, Eleya

Walker, Eva Sykes, Kayla

3 California Rising Stars A 1:04.24

Hayes, Kyndall Smith, Simone

Combest, Kaylei Hawkins, Enessah

4 Corona Panthers Track A 1:04.49

Brandon, Autumn Carrillo, Liberty

Carr, Sarah McJunkin Hatcher, Sava

4×400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls

Team R elay Finals

Finals

1 Los Angeles Jet Girls A 4:47.76

Luckey, Aujane Compton, Janiyah

Cigar-Dingle, Jayla Carter, Tori

2 Los Angeles Jet Girls B 4:51.76

Becker, Anise Walker, Eva

Maddox, Morgan Young, Spencer

SCA – USATF Youth – Association License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 4/27/2015 Page 5

2015 California Rising Stars Invitational – 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015

Jurupa Hills High School, Fontana, CA

Results

High Jump 9-10 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Johnston, Ke-Laiyah 33PR 1.20m

2 Morgan, Jaylin 33PR 1.10m

3 Martin, Kori 33PR J1.10m

4 Jumal, Niara 33PR 1.00m

Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Washington, Dylan WCST 3.65m

2 Keller, Lyla ARDR 3.55m

3 Smith, Andrea QUFI 3.51m

4 Young-Vahovick, Riley 33CR 3.46m

5 Amos, Leondra ISCT 3.24m

6 Franklin, Dakota ISCT 3.22m

7 Moore, Katy PYAC 3.03m

8 Combest, Kaylei 33CR 3.00m

9 Woods, Ariel CHPU 2.90m

10 Smith, Solae PYAC 2.78m

11 Bennett, Savannah 33MV 2.70m

12 Cannon, Mya BCUT 2.65m

13 Taylor, Amaya FFTC 2.64m

14 Hoagland, Tayhlore TERA 2.63m

14 Percy, Makayla PYAC 2.63m

16 Coke, Natasha FRSC 2.47m

17 Jefferson, Jaiden LOAJ 2.43m

18 Frazer, Yasmine PYAC 2.42m

19 Morris, Beautiful BCUT 2.41m

20 LaMunyon, Berlin PYAC 2.39m

21 Salter, Trinity ISTC 2.37m

22 Hawkins, Enessah 33CR 2.34m

23 Stubblefield, Cheyenne TERA 2.27m

24 Valentin, Angelisse PYAC 2.25m

25 McCleary, Sarah TERA 2.24m

26 Jones, Justice LOAJ 1.92m

27 Birdsong, Jordan FFTC 1.73m

28 Martinez, Grace ISTC 1.67m

Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Brown, Treasure LOAJ 7.25m

2 Martin, Kori 33PR 6.76m

3 Molette, Mi’ah ISCT 6.06m

4 Hilliard, Morgan PACS 4.53m

5 Cannon, Jazmine BCUT 4.50m

6 Freeman, Hayley BCUT 4.24m

7 Reid, Sasha LOAJ 3.91m

Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Brown, Treasure LOAJ 22.92m

2 Wachowski, Alexis CHPU 15.19m

3 Speirs, Gisele ARDR 14.08m

4 Constanza, Janelle ARDR 14.04m

5 Woods, Ariel CHPU 12.85m

6 Reid, Sasha LOAJ 12.11m

7 Cannon, Jazmine BCUT 11.78m

8 Bahati, Makaylah LOAJ 10.95m

9 Jules, Mia PACS 10.87m

10 Lopez, Asia FFTC 9.79m

11 Jackson, Aloha LOAJ 9.76m

12 Turner, Jayla PACS 5.65m

1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Gentry, Reese UNA 11:39.15

100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls

LaneName Team Prelims

Preliminaries

1 Atkinson, Asjah BCUT 13.47q

2 Norman-Thomas, Cien 33CR 13.63q

3 Belcher, Ari LOAJ 13.64q

4 Kluver, Katherine BCUT 13.71q

5 Wyche, Aniyah UNA 13.82q

6 Belcher, Ava LOAJ 13.90q

7 Halley, Alaysia LOAJ 13.92q

8 Parnell, Alanah PACS 14.00q

9 Close, Marayah LITC 14.04q

10 Stredic, Brei’ja 33MV 14.04

11 Jones, Azriel FFTC 14.06

12 Ford, Amari PACS 14.06

13 Galindo, Makayla TYTF 14.07

14 Harris, Skye RTCA 14.07

15 Ford, Milan PACS 14.09

16 Woods, Zanae UNA 14.13

17 Walker, Cameron PACS 14.15

18 Scott, Anastasia STTC 14.19

19 Adams, Maigan QUFI 14.22

20 Terry, Simone ISCT 14.25

21 Youngonist, Chanel UNA 14.27

22 Reid, Summer LOAJ 14.28

23 Reed, Lauren UNA 14.42

24 McCall, Daryn PYAC 14.44

25 Thomas, Zanaiya 33CR 14.52

26 Dumas, Shayla TRCJ 14.52

27 Solomon, Victoria ARDR 14.53

28 Harris, Caelyn 33CR 14.56

29 Bodden, Dolores BCUT 14.66

30 Burton, Zaria LOAJ 14.66

31 Webster, Kylie LOAJ 14.67

32 Lawrence, Dayah LOAJ 14.67

33 Samuels, Janeil 33MV 14.68

34 Goodin, Sydney RFTC 14.68

35 Hammond, Jasperesha PACS 14.71

36 Luckey, Kameron LOAJ 14.73

37 Iwuagwu, Doris BCUT 14.76

38 Seldon, Kennedy 10ES 14.78

39 McDonald, Yhalaina PACS 14.79

40 Thomas, Devyn LOAJ 14.84

41 Stokes, Alesia 10ES 14.86

42 Childs, Ma’Niaya BCUT 14.90

43 Williams, Laurin 33CR 14.92

44 Brown, Camille BCUT 14.93

45 Freeman, Ayanna PACS 14.95

46 Hunt, Amari BCUT 14.95

47 Collins, Jaiylnn FFTC 15.04

48 Chambers, Kelsey STTC 15.04

49 Williams, Kristen WCST 15.05

50 Bedolla, Trina’i ISCT 15.06

51 Ramos, Yodarie 10ES 15.06

52 Bahati, Ayahna LOAJ 15.07

53 Whitaker, Shayla TYTF 15.10

54 Hazelitt, Trinity STTC 15.14

55 Grant, Suryah RTCA 15.21

56 Martinez, Clare ARDR 15.25

57 Harris, Cydney RTCA 15.29

58 Wray, Sahara RTCA 15.36

59 Elmore, Mya SPCT 15.46

60 Manuel, Amaya TERA 15.61

61 Scales, Josephine TERA 15.62

62 Williams, Sanaii BCUT 15.75

63 Martin, Nia CHPU 15.84

64 Brandon, Kyra PUTC 15.98

65 Sykes, Gabriela FFTC 16.01

66 Paialii-Sears, Khayel 10ES 16.04

67 Thomas, Kristen 33MV 16.31

68 Wilson, Dylan LOAJ 16.32

69 Anderson, Leigh BCUT 16.57

70 Parr, Juanita QUFI 16.58

71 Sahaba, Katelynn 33SG 16.90

72 Brogdon, Zoie LOAJ 16.90

73 Ayass, Hana 33MV 16.91

74 Interiano, Victoria 10ES 17.02

75 Scales, Marie TERA 17.44

76 Smith, Imani PACS 17.93

100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Norman-Thomas, Cien 33CR 13.35

2 Wyche, Aniyah UNA 13.56

3 Belcher, Ari LOAJ 13.68

4 Halley, Alaysia LOAJ 13.72

5 Kluver, Katherine BCUT 13.85

6 Belcher, Ava LOAJ 14.12

7 Parnell, Alanah PACS 14.28

200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Norman-Thomas, Cien 33CR 27.34

2 Collins, Jailah UNA 27.49

3 Atkinson, Asjah BCUT 27.56

4 Flowers, Jayla PACS 27.84

SCA – USATF Youth – Association License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 4/27/2015 Page 6

2015 California Rising Stars Invitational – 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015

Jurupa Hills High School, Fontana, CA

Results

Finals … (200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls)

5 Anderson, Ajah 33CR 28.20

6 Lee, London BCUT 28.54

7 Williams, Erin LOAJ 28.64

8 Hughes, Kamryn 33CR 28.92

9 Jones, Azriel FFTC 29.00

10 Eubanks, NiZarya 33PR 29.11

11 Ford, Amari PACS 29.13

12 Close, Marayah LITC 29.28

13 Robinson, Skye CHPU 29.42

14 Harris, Skye RTCA 29.48

15 Stredic, Brei’ja 33MV 29.54

16 Youngonist, Chanel UNA 29.55

17 Galindo, Makayla TYTF 29.60

18 Reid, Summer LOAJ 29.70

19 Solomon, Victoria ARDR 29.72

20 Bodden, Dolores BCUT 29.75

21 Reed, Lauren UNA 29.80

22 Terry, Simone ISCT 29.88

23 Thomas, Zanaiya 33CR 30.04

24 Harris, Caelyn 33CR 30.22

25 Williams, Laurin 33CR 30.35

26 Williams, Megan LBSP 30.37

27 Iwuagwu, Doris BCUT 30.65

28 Foreman, Charli QUFI 30.68

29 Freeman, Ayanna PACS 30.69

30 Lawrence, Dayah LOAJ 30.87

31 Grant, Suryah RTCA 30.91

32 Wray, Sahara RTCA 30.93

33 Pippen, Sydney LBSP 30.98

34 Hendricks, Kennedy 33PR 30.98

35 Goodin, Sydney RFTC 30.99

36 Lee, Lauren LOAJ 31.04

37 McCall, Daryn PYAC 31.19

38 Seifert, Madeline CHPU 31.34

39 Whitaker, Shayla TYTF 31.38

40 Samuels, Janeil 33MV 31.43

41 Brown, Camille BCUT 31.57

42 Weser, Amadi 33PR 31.67

43 Collins, Jaiylnn FFTC 31.73

44 Sparks, Marah LOAJ 31.75

45 Conte, Madeleine 33PR 31.75

46 Brooks, Jada 46VV 31.82

47 Brandon, Kyra PUTC 31.85

48 Jordan, Chloe 33MV 31.92

49 Williams, Kristen WCST 32.05

50 Bedolla, Trina’i ISCT 32.09

51 Cox, Shaniece 10ES 32.13

52 Phillips, Daija PUTC 32.17

53 Green, Larysa ISTC 32.20

54 Harris, Cydney RTCA 32.24

55 Childs, Ma’Niaya BCUT 32.29

56 Webb, Nia LBSP 32.32

57 Paialii-Sears, Khayel 10ES 32.51

58 Chambers, Kelsey STTC 32.90

59 Speirs, Reyna ARDR 33.08

60 Sykes, Gabriela FFTC 33.11

61 Williams, Sanaii BCUT 33.34

62 Ortiz, Liberty-Faith CHPU 34.17

63 Anderson, Leigh BCUT 34.38

64 Dinkins, Nia CHPU 34.43

65 Kelly, Janiya PUTC 34.52

66 Thomas, Kristen 33MV 34.82

67 Peters, Qowlayah LBSP 35.80

68 Muhammad, Ashlyn LBSP 37.00

69 Blue, Kalis ISCT 46.33

— Camacho, Desarie STTC NT

— Martin, Amari STTC NT

— Dimichele, Danny 33PR NT

— Ayass, Hana 33MV NT

— Robinson, Eryella LBSP NT

— Hazelitt, Trinity STTC NT

— Scott, Anastasia STTC NT

— Stokes, Alesia 10ES NT

400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Atkinson, Asjah BCUT 1:02.10

2 Rush, Maya PACS 1:03.45

3 Browne, Makayla LITC 1:03.72

4 Bryson, Maya PACS 1:04.39

5 Lee, London BCUT 1:04.73

6 Turner, Jada LBSP 1:06.17

7 Halley, Alaysia LOAJ 1:06.33

8 Close, Marayah LITC 1:06.45

9 Turk, Joya LOAJ 1:07.12

10 Brown, Starrlyn LOAJ 1:07.73

11 Holden, Sydney LOAJ 1:07.90

12 Wyche, Aniyah UNA 1:08.32

13 Ford, Amari PACS 1:08.52

14 Belcher, Ari LOAJ 1:08.86

15 Belcher, Ava LOAJ 1:09.26

16 Reid, Summer LOAJ 1:09.40

17 Webster, Kylie LOAJ 1:09.40

18 Kluver, Katherine BCUT 1:10.38

19 Harris, Skye RTCA 1:10.44

20 Carter, Kamia LOAJ 1:10.49

21 Iwuagwu, Doris BCUT 1:10.78

22 Luckey, Kameron LOAJ 1:10.80

23 Grant, Suryah RTCA 1:10.91

24 Solomon, Victoria ARDR 1:10.99

25 Adams, Maigan QUFI 1:11.03

26 Woods, Zanae UNA 1:11.14

27 Coon, Sophia 33SG 1:11.61

28 Brandon, Kyra PUTC 1:11.67

29 Stredic, Brei’ja 33MV 1:11.68

30 Okoh, Destiny LOAJ 1:11.75

31 Brown, Camille BCUT 1:11.78

32 Burton, Zaria LOAJ 1:11.99

33 Bodden, Dolores BCUT 1:12.26

34 Jordan, Chloe 33MV 1:12.68

35 Hunt, Amari BCUT 1:12.80

36 Childs, Ma’Niaya BCUT 1:12.82

37 Terry, Simone ISCT 1:13.03

38 Speirs, Reyna ARDR 1:13.30

39 McDonald, Yhalaina PACS 1:13.70

40 Hammond, Jasperesha PACS 1:13.87

41 Robinson, Eryella LBSP 1:13.97

42 Samuels, Janeil 33MV 1:14.31

43 Freeman, Ayanna PACS 1:14.37

44 Lee, Lauren LOAJ 1:14.40

45 Bedolla, Trina’i ISCT 1:15.21

46 Garrett, Aneessa 33CR 1:15.64

47 Whitaker, Shayla TYTF 1:15.66

48 Manuel, Amaya TERA 1:16.65

49 Wray, Sahara RTCA 1:16.85

50 Bahati, Ayahna LOAJ 1:16.85

51 Harris, Cydney RTCA 1:17.06

52 Peters, Qawah LBSP 1:17.09

53 Chambers, Winter LOAJ 1:17.10

54 Goodin, Sydney RFTC 1:17.18

55 Walker, Cameron PACS 1:17.66

56 Thomas, Devyn LOAJ 1:18.24

57 Dinkins, Nia CHPU 1:18.68

58 Seldon, Kennedy 10ES 1:18.80

59 Peters, Qowlayah LBSP 1:19.06

60 Phillips, Daija PUTC 1:19.22

61 Kennett, Kallen PUTC 1:19.39

62 Sanchez, Natalie STTC 1:19.62

63 McCall, Daryn PYAC 1:20.52

64 Brown, Alexis BCUT 1:21.39

65 Parnell, Alanah PACS 1:22.35

66 Kelly, Janiya PUTC 1:22.46

67 Wilson, Dylan LOAJ 1:23.41

68 Smith, Imani PACS 1:23.47

69 Sahaba, Katelynn 33SG 1:24.24

70 Scales, Josephine TERA 1:24.33

71 Cox, Shaniece 10ES 1:25.82

72 Interiano, Victoria 10ES 1:25.89

73 Muhammad, Ashlyn LBSP 1:26.26

74 Thomas, Kristen 33MV 1:26.63

75 Ming, Brooklyn CHPU 1:26.79

76 Scales, Marie TERA 1:32.26

77 Ayass, Hana 33MV 1:41.78

78 Ingram, Amarah EPSC 1:44.88

800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Browne, Makayla LITC 2:27.86

2 Beckett, Imani LOAJ 2:31.01

3 Bryson, Maya PACS 2:33.14

4 Turner, Jada LBSP 2:35.26

5 Rosales, Adriana 33CP 2:35.29

6 Bautista, Diana 33CP 2:36.53

7 Garrett, Aneessa 33CR 2:40.16

8 Rosales, Karla 33CP 2:43.17

9 Lopez, Alexis FFTC 2:43.23

10 Coon, Sophia 33SG 2:44.38

SCA – USATF Youth – Association License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 4/27/2015 Page 7

2015 California Rising Stars Invitational – 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015

Jurupa Hills High School, Fontana, CA

Results

Finals … (800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls)

11 Cottrell, Kaylee PACS 2:44.94

12 Garcia, Mia 33SE 2:46.69

13 Byers, Sophia 33CF 2:46.90

14 Jordan, Chloe 33MV 2:47.70

15 Ford, Milan PACS 2:48.03

16 Carter, Kamia LOAJ 2:48.28

17 Candley, Aniyah FFTC 2:48.58

18 de los Rios, Aleena 33CF 2:48.64

19 McDonald, Yhalaina PACS 2:54.43

20 Kennett, Kallen PUTC 2:55.62

21 Brooks, Jada 46VV 2:55.63

22 Collins, Jailah UNA 2:55.73

23 Lewis, Mia 33SG 2:55.93

24 Garcia, Carolina 33SE 2:56.00

25 Rice, Genna 33CP 2:58.10

26 Chambers, Winter LOAJ 2:59.56

27 Jones, Danielle UNA 3:00.12

28 Pippen, Sydney LBSP 3:01.00

29 Ishitani, Keili 33CF 3:02.47

30 Phillips, Daija PUTC 3:04.73

31 Sanchez, Natalie STTC 3:06.25

32 Dimichele, Danny 33PR 3:06.95

33 Rippe, Madeline 33CF 3:11.25

34 Cox, Maya LOAJ 3:12.10

35 Kelly, Janiya PUTC 3:13.62

36 Peters, Qowlayah LBSP 3:15.38

37 Fallejo, Toni SOCR 3:16.06

38 Muhammad, Ashlyn LBSP 3:30.20

1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Browne, Makayla LITC 4:56.02

2 Snow, Sarah QUIC 5:00.45

3 Bautista, Diana 33CP 5:01.63

4 Bryson, Maya PACS 5:08.73

5 Sterling, Ariana LOAJ 5:09.98

6 Rosales, Adriana 33CP 5:15.52

7 Rosales, Karla 33CP 5:22.94

8 Holden, Sydney LOAJ 5:23.22

9 Miller, Lily 33CF 5:27.97

10 Lopez, Alexis FFTC 5:32.18

11 Candley, Aniyah FFTC 5:33.48

12 Coon, Sophia 33SG 5:37.74

13 Myung, Emeline SOCR 5:37.82

14 Messer, Madelyn 33PE 5:42.96

15 Carter, Kamia LOAJ 5:50.42

16 Ishitani, Keili 33CF 5:57.34

17 Rice, Genna 33CP 5:57.57

18 Prentice, Ciara TERA 6:04.05

19 Kennett, Kallen PUTC 6:08.88

20 Chambers, Winter LOAJ 6:13.11

21 Gonzalez, Sofia PYTC 6:13.26

22 Cox, Maya LOAJ 6:28.22

23 Hunsberger, Caroline TERA 6:39.57

3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Snow, Sarah QUIC 10:41.78

2 Abarca, Priscilla 33CP 11:19.53

3 Sterling, Ariana LOAJ 11:28.24

4 Rosales, Karla 33CP 11:32.32

5 Miller, Lily 33CF 11:36.66

6 Myung, Emeline 33CP 11:46.75

80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Anderson, Ajah 33CR 12.78

2 Luckey, Kameron LOAJ 15.19

3 Ford, Milan PACS 15.81

4 Ortiz, Liberty-Faith CHPU 16.67

5 Seifert, Madeline CHPU 16.98

5 Brooks, Jada 46VV 16.98

7 Sullivan, Chase 33PR 17.31

8 Martinez, Clare ARDR 18.33

9 Lopes, Sydney 46VV 18.51

— Dumas, Shayla TRCJ DQ

4×100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls

Team R elay Finals

Finals

1 Los Angeles Jet Girls A 57.46

Halley, Alaysia Belcher, Ari

Belcher, Ava Williams, Erin

4×400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls

Team R elay Finals

Finals

1 California Rising Stars A 4:20.14

Norman-Thomas, Cienna Anderson, Ajah

Gates, Victoria Hughes, Kamryn

2 Los Angeles Jet Girls A 4:25.38

Beckett, Imani Turk, Joya

Brown, Starrlyn

3 Pasadena Running Ros A 4:39.77

Weser, Amadi Sullivan, Chase

Hendricks, Kennedy Eubanks, NiZarya

4 LB Sprinters A 4:50.78

5 California Rising Stars B 5:09.16

Garrett, Aneessa Thomas, Zanaiya

Williams, Laurin Dresser, Alexis

6 10 East A 5:17.95

Cox, Shaniece Stokes, Alesia

Seldon, Kennedy Ramos, Yodarie

4×800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls

Team R elay Finals

Finals

1 Los Angeles Jet Girls A 10:48.28

Sterling, Ariana Beckett, Imani

Turk, Joya Brown, Starrlyn

High Jump 11-12 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Lee, London BCUT 1.30m

2 Gates, Victoria 33CR 1.25m

3 Gonzalez, Ariana CHPU J1.25m

4 Robinson, Skye CHPU 1.20m

— Martin, Nia CHPU FAIL

— Williams, Sanaii BCUT FAIL

— Lopes, Sydney 46VV FAIL

Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Kluver, Katherine BCUT 4.59m

2 Williams, Erin LOAJ 4.40m

3 Harris, Caelyn 33CR 4.35m

4 Sullivan, Chase 33PR 4.27m

5 Hughes, Kamryn 33CR 4.15m

6 Robinson, Skye CHPU 4.07m

7 Adams, Maigan QUFI J4.07m

8 Foreman, Charli QUFI 4.03m

9 Seifert, Madeline CHPU J4.03m

10 Galindo, Makayla TYTF 3.89m

11 Lopes, Sydney 46VV 3.77m

12 Martinez, Clare ARDR 3.72m

13 Hazelitt, Trinity STTC 3.71m

14 Jones, Azriel FFTC 3.70m

15 Prentice, Ciara TERA 3.69m

16 Williams, Kristen WCST 3.68m

17 Lawrence, Dayah LOAJ J3.68m

18 Green, Larysa ISTC 3.58m

19 Hendricks, Kennedy 33PR 3.56m

20 Ortiz, Liberty-Faith CHPU 3.53m

21 Eubanks, NiZarya 33PR 3.40m

22 Webb, Nia LBSP 3.37m

23 Weser, Amadi 33PR 3.32m

24 Rice, Genna 33CP J3.32m

25 Thomas, Devyn LOAJ 3.26m

26 Martin, Amari STTC 3.25m

27 Parr, Juanita QUFI 3.19m

— Lee, Lauren LOAJ FOUL

— Sparks, Marah LOAJ FOUL

— Dumas, Shayla TRCJ FOUL

Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Anderson, Leigh BCUT 8.86m

SCA – USATF Youth – Association License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 4/27/2015 Page 8

2015 California Rising Stars Invitational – 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015

Jurupa Hills High School, Fontana, CA

Results

Finals … (Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls)

2 Okoh, Destiny LOAJ 8.21m

3 Camacho, Desarie STTC 8.12m

4 Rush, Maya PACS 6.29m

5 Carter, Brylan 33PR 6.11m

6 Love, Lawanae CHPU 5.85m

Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Rush, Maya PACS 28.57m

2 Okoh, Destiny LOAJ 25.03m

3 Walker, Cameron PACS 20.18m

4 Lopez, Alexis FFTC 19.84m

5 Carter, Brylan 33PR 18.64m

6 Manuel, Amaya TERA 17.45m

7 Collins, Jaiylnn FFTC 17.35m

8 Martin, Nia CHPU 15.45m

9 Candley, Aniyah FFTC 15.41m

10 Van Hise, Erin TERA 14.18m

11 Scales, Marie TERA 10.79m

12 Williams, Morgan 33PR 9.54m

13 Scales, Josephine TERA 8.97m

14 Love, Lawanae CHPU 8.65m

1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Paton, Destini 33PR 11:11.99

2 Camacho, Desarie STTC 11:30.92

3 Van Hise, Erin TERA 11:34.88

4 Martin, Amari STTC 12:24.99

5 Williams, Morgan 33PR 14:03.36

100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls

LaneName Team Prelims

Preliminaries

1 Frost, Jazmyne 33SG 12.41q

2 Stewart, Qwencee FFTC 12.88q

3 Jackson, Jaliyah RTCA 12.90q

4 Glaude’, Camille LOAJ 12.92q

5 Martin, Saundria ISCT 12.97q

6 Worline-Thompson, Ca LOAJ 12.98q

7 Reid, Destinee ISCT 13.04q

8 Latson, Kiiyarah 33MV 13.09q

9 Small-James, Amya 33CR 13.12q

10 Aluya, Chrystal 33QT 13.21

11 Calhoun, Imani ISTC 13.25

12 Peters, Quwshayah LBSP 13.27

13 Smith, Chandler RTCA 13.27

14 Scott, Micaiah QUFI 13.28

15 Sharp, Drew BCUT 13.33

16 Ajobiewe, Bisola ISTC 13.34

16 Liggins, Leila UNA 13.34

18 Smith-Tyson, Ari-Ana RTCA 13.36

19 Anwar, Rayne RTCA 13.37

20 Lewis, Lela WCST 13.38

21 Sykes, Kaleah LOAJ 13.40

22 Williams, Kaitlyn WCST 13.41

22 Clayton, Leandra 33CR 13.41

24 Barry, Anna 10ES 13.48

25 Blue, Nicole WCST 13.54

26 Abdul-Muhaimin, Lay LOAJ 13.55

27 Dunn, Lauren STTC 13.63

28 Dukes, Nyia RFTC 13.70

29 Williams, Nia WCST 13.72

30 Mason, Courtnee UNA 13.74

31 Davis, Shanille PACS 13.75

32 January, DeMia 33CR 13.77

33 Douge, Mia AHTC 13.81

34 Figuerres, Kamryn Ros 33CP 13.94

35 Seldon, Kayla 10ES 13.98

36 Turner, Amari PACS 14.00

37 Williams, Kayonna 33MV 14.14

38 Ferguson, Ro’kyia BCUT 14.20

39 Johnson, Kayla 33CP 14.20

40 Germeille, Remicia LOAJ 14.21

41 Hambrick, Anaiyah 33CP 14.23

42 Nichols, Leilani CHPU 14.23

43 Fong, Mia LOAJ 14.24

44 Rosenthal, Anastasia PUTC 14.25

45 Brandon, Alani 33CP 14.26

46 Jones, Taler ISCT 14.27

47 Wallace, Vianna 33AA 14.27

48 Gavin, Kailey RFTC 14.27

49 McMullen, Kalia PACS 14.31

50 Aaron, Camren 33SG 14.35

51 Davis, Dae 33SG 14.35

52 Teer, Alyssa ISTC 14.40

53 Timms, Tirah PACS 14.41

54 Thompson, Anika AHTC 14.51

55 Terry, Anuya ISCT 14.54

56 Oswald-Burrell, Mia 33PR 14.59

56 Groomes, Nadia LOAJ 14.59

58 Green-Thomas, Kyra 33MV 14.60

59 Hamilton, Taylor QUFI 14.75

60 Burns, Rayianna LOAJ 14.82

61 Dettmer, Valentina TERA 14.86

62 Green, Siah LOAJ 14.93

63 Neal, Danielle 33AA 14.95

64 Benton, Taryn LOAJ 15.03

65 Jones, Dynasty 33MV 15.04

66 Brown, Kimberlyne ISCT 15.11

67 Willis, Cameron BCUT 15.13

68 Ebo, Dymon 33MV 15.17

69 Ayass, Samar 33MV 15.30

70 Brown, Shawnie EPSC 15.37

71 Faust, Alana QUFI 15.66

72 Black, Reign CHPU 16.11

73 Reliford, Tamya 33SG 16.16

74 Parker, Brooklynn ISCT 16.16

75 Williams, Shakira LOAJ 16.23

76 Rodriguez, Yvonne BCUT 16.59

77 Banks, Kilah PUTC 17.04

78 Turner, Cearion PACS 17.17

79 Houston, Alicia UNA 17.67

100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Frost, Jazmyne 33SG 12.30

2 Martin, Saundria ISCT 12.52

3 Stewart, Qwencee FFTC 12.63

4 Reid, Destinee ISCT 12.77

5 Glaude’, Camille LOAJ 12.88

6 Worline-Thompson, Ca LOAJ 12.96

7 Latson, Kiiyarah 33MV 13.00

8 Small-James, Amya 33CR 13.02

9 Jackson, Jaliyah RTCA 13.10

200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Jackson, Jaliyah RTCA 25.23

2 Martin, Saundria ISCT 26.02

3 Stewart, Qwencee FFTC 26.28

4 Okoh, Queen LOAJ 26.32

5 Salazar, Elisha LOAJ 26.44

6 Reid, Destinee ISCT 26.49

7 Glaude’, Camille LOAJ 26.49

8 Allain, Deja UNA 26.73

9 Aluya, Chrystal 33QT 26.78

10 Small-James, Amya 33CR 26.96

11 Glenn, Rachel PACS 27.11

12 Smith, Chandler RTCA 27.13

13 Latson, Kiiyarah 33MV 27.14

14 Clayton, Leandra 33CR 27.30

15 Smith-Tyson, Ari-Ana RTCA 27.31

16 Blue, Nicole WCST 27.32

17 McDonald, Jade LBSP 27.39

18 Cousins, Tristen PACS 27.41

19 Liggins, Leila UNA 27.42

20 Anwar, Rayne RTCA 27.45

21 Wright, Adriana STTC 27.56

22 Mason, Courtnee UNA 27.65

23 January, DeMia 33CR 27.69

24 Anderson, Erin BCUT 27.71

25 Lewis, Lela WCST 27.95

26 Williams, Kaitlyn WCST 27.98

27 Sykes, Kaleah LOAJ 27.99

28 Johnson, Kayla 33CP 28.01

29 Jumal, Inaya 33PR 28.03

30 Calhoun, Imani ISTC 28.18

31 Williams, Nia WCST 28.23

32 Ramos, Isabelle FFTC 28.33

33 Dunn, Lauren STTC 28.42

34 Hiltbrunner-Johnson, L 33PE 28.45

35 Mejia, Natalie PACS 28.47

36 Brown, Jacqueline-Bla LBSP 28.49

37 Hatcher, Myah UNA 28.52

SCA – USATF Youth – Association License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 4/27/2015 Page 9

2015 California Rising Stars Invitational – 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015

Jurupa Hills High School, Fontana, CA

Results

Finals … (200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls)

38 Aaron, Camren 33SG 28.69

39 Green, Makiah ISCT 28.85

40 Figuerres, Kamryn Ros 33CP 28.88

41 Guerrero, Melanie LITC 28.92

42 Block, Anaya FFTC 28.96

43 Lyons, Kennedy ISCT 28.97

44 Grissom, Yasmine LOAJ 29.05

45 Nichols, Leilani CHPU 29.07

46 Brandon, Alani 33CP 29.23

47 Reed, Taylor 10ES 29.26

48 Williams, Kayonna 33MV 29.34

49 Campbell, Juannique ISCT 29.35

50 Gavin, Kailey RFTC 29.37

51 Terry, Anuya ISCT 29.38

52 Hambrick, Anaiyah 33CP 29.60

53 O’Bannon, Ry’Ann PUTC 29.72

54 Jones, Taler ISCT 29.73

55 Birdsong, Dillen FFTC 29.84

56 Oswald-Burrell, Mia 33PR 30.14

57 Green-Thomas, Kyra 33MV 30.15

58 Ebo, Dymon 33MV 30.50

59 Hamilton, Taylor QUFI 30.57

60 Timms, Tirah PACS 30.58

61 Burns, Rayianna LOAJ 30.64

62 Brown, Kimberlyne ISCT 30.70

63 Teer, Alyssa ISTC 30.73

64 Jones, Dynasty 33MV 31.10

65 Ayass, Samar 33MV 31.29

66 Neal, Danielle 33AA 31.33

67 Badaruddin, Simone 33PR 31.73

68 Willis, Cameron BCUT 32.17

69 Quael, Anesa ARDR 32.65

70 Faust, Alana QUFI 32.85

71 Reed, Ti’Ler RTCA 33.31

72 Jeanal, Sophia CHPU 33.34

73 McWilliams, Makayla ISTC 34.26

400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Salazar, Elisha LOAJ 59.82

2 Frost, Jazmyne 33SG 1:00.83

3 Peters, Quwshayah LBSP 1:01.05

4 Glaude’, Camille LOAJ 1:02.28

5 Martin, Saundria ISCT 1:02.35

6 Mavhera, Danai LITC 1:03.36

7 McDonald, Jade LBSP 1:03.62

8 Guerrero, Melanie LITC 1:03.84

9 Mason, Courtnee UNA 1:04.20

10 Allain, Deja UNA 1:04.34

11 Campbell, Juannique ISCT 1:04.51

12 Reid, Destinee ISCT 1:04.63

13 Abdul-Muhaimin, Lay LOAJ 1:04.95

14 Wilson, Reyna FFTC 1:05.35

15 Coleman, Abigail 33CF 1:05.64

16 Brown, Jacqueline-Bla LBSP 1:05.79

17 Hatcher, Myah UNA 1:05.81

18 Wright, Adriana STTC 1:05.95

19 Cousins, Tristen PACS 1:06.03

20 Johnson, Kayla 33CP 1:06.06

21 Hiltbrunner-Johnson, L 33PE 1:06.17

22 Ferguson, Ro’kyia BCUT 1:06.24

23 Grissom, Yasmine LOAJ 1:06.41

24 Latson, Kiiyarah 33MV 1:06.54

25 Green, Makiah ISCT 1:06.90

26 Barry, Anna 10ES 1:07.47

27 Figuerres, Kamryn Ros 33CP 1:07.50

28 Liggins, Leila UNA 1:07.72

29 Smith, Jasmine BCUT 1:07.92

30 Green-Thomas, Kyra 33MV 1:07.99

31 Seldon, Kayla 10ES 1:08.49

32 Sykes, Kaleah LOAJ 1:08.54

33 Douge, Mia AHTC 1:08.61

34 Lyons, Kennedy ISCT 1:08.62

35 Chambers, Kaley STTC 1:08.69

36 O’Bannon, Ry’Ann PUTC 1:09.16

37 Kiwutila, Noella LOAJ 1:09.82

38 Fong, Mia LOAJ 1:10.39

39 Carter, Toi LOAJ 1:10.51

40 Williams, Kayonna 33MV 1:10.71

41 Hambrick, Anaiyah 33CP 1:10.75

42 Block, Anaya FFTC 1:11.05

43 Davis, Shanille PACS 1:11.17

44 Williams, Jailenn LBSP 1:11.21

45 Burns, Rayianna LOAJ 1:11.21

46 Reed, Taylor 10ES 1:11.32

47 Dukes, Nyia RFTC 1:11.60

48 Maldonado, Annette SOCR 1:11.77

49 Brown, Kalea PACS 1:11.81

50 Ebo, Dymon 33MV 1:11.97

51 McMullen, Kalia PACS 1:12.41

52 Aaron, Camren 33SG 1:12.96

53 Riley, Kaylee 33CF 1:13.12

54 Green, Siah LOAJ 1:13.32

55 Thompson, Anika AHTC 1:13.38

56 Ayass, Samar 33MV 1:13.44

57 Rosenthal, Anastasia PUTC 1:13.75

58 Jones, Isaac FFTC 1:13.76

59 Germeille, Remicia LOAJ 1:13.82

60 Terry, Anuya ISCT 1:14.18

61 Yemane, Liya PUTC 1:14.62

62 Benton, Taryn LOAJ 1:15.37

63 Turner, Amari PACS 1:15.74

64 Dettmer, Valentina TERA 1:15.92

65 Houston, Alicia UNA 1:16.47

66 Reliford, Tamya 33SG 1:16.94

67 Turner, Cearion PACS 1:17.25

68 Nichols, Leilani CHPU 1:17.71

69 Jones, Allison 33CP 1:17.92

70 Reed, Ti’Ler RTCA 1:19.19

71 Willis, Cameron BCUT 1:19.91

72 Blue, Skyy 33MV 1:20.02

73 Brown, Shawnie EPSC 1:20.02

74 Gavin, Kailey RFTC 1:20.39

76 Davis, Dae 33SG 1:31.60

800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Glenn, Rachel PACS 2:24.16

2 Mejia, Natalie PACS 2:25.26

3 Mavhera, Danai LITC 2:25.77

4 Guerrero, Melanie LITC 2:27.27

5 Gallegos, Serena 33CF 2:28.71

6 Hatcher, Myah UNA 2:32.61

7 Green, Makiah ISCT 2:33.78

8 Campbell, Juannique ISCT 2:35.73

9 Lyons, Kennedy ISCT 2:37.55

10 Hindson, Emily 33CP 2:40.07

11 Kiwutila, Noella LOAJ 2:42.92

12 Alexander, Jade FFTC 2:44.62

13 Ankai, Alexandria LOAJ 2:45.24

14 Murray, Amel 33PR 2:48.21

15 Maldonado, Annette SOCR 2:48.93

16 Anderson, Erin BCUT 2:49.19

17 Ayass, Samar 33MV 2:49.31

18 Chambers, Kaley STTC 2:52.04

19 Baker, Sasha 33CP 2:55.24

20 Rippe, Abigale 33CF 2:55.71

21 Ervin, Victoria STTC 2:55.76

22 Hill, Cynthia 33PR 2:58.17

23 Smith, Rodri 10ES 2:58.35

24 Blue, Skyy 33MV 3:07.81

25 McGarvey, Mia ISTC 3:08.43

26 McWilliams, Makayla ISTC 3:59.64

1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Mavhera, Danai LITC 4:53.10

2 Suarez, Audrey PYTC 4:57.42

3 Martinez, Maya PACS 5:16.00

4 Calderon, Lindsay SOCR 5:19.65

5 Flathom, Katherine CHTC 5:21.71

6 Perez, Guadalupe SOCR 5:24.49

7 Ankai, Alexandria LOAJ 5:24.80

8 Naimi, Shaya PYTC 5:26.52

9 Kiwutila, Noella LOAJ 5:29.50

10 Hindson, Emily 33CP 5:31.58

11 Ta-Perez, Zoe 33CP 5:34.34

12 Graves, Kira PYTC 5:35.12

13 Badaruddin, Simone 33PR 5:45.06

14 Belgrove, Chyna LBSP 5:56.64

15 Smith, Rodri 10ES 5:57.59

16 Blue, Skyy 33MV 6:04.90

17 Ervin, Victoria STTC 6:06.77

18 McGarvey, Mia ISTC 6:08.20

19 Limongelli, Katie PYTC 6:13.19

SCA – USATF Youth – Association License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 4/27/2015 Page 10

2015 California Rising Stars Invitational – 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015

Jurupa Hills High School, Fontana, CA

Results

3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Rippe, Abigale 33CF 12:04.47

100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Worline-Thompson, Ca LOAJ 14.73

2 Virk, Sonia 33PF 15.16

3 Small-James, Amya 33CR 16.67

4 Belgrove, Chyna LBSP 16.72

5 Hill, Cynthia 33PR 17.12

6 Gaines, Aniya UNA 17.29

7 Martin, Saundria ISCT 17.56

8 Ramos, Isabelle FFTC 19.77

9 Nichols, Leilani CHPU 19.88

10 Murray, Amel 33PR 20.66

200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Worline-Thompson, Ca LOAJ 29.23

2 Jumal, Inaya 33PR 31.20

3 Hill, Cynthia 33PR 33.07

4 Gaines, Aniya UNA 33.16

5 Gray, Rachel 33PR 35.75

4×100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls

Team R elay Finals

Finals

1 Fast Forward Track Cl A 53.33

2 West Coast Speed Trac A 54.77

Williams, Kaitlyn Lewis, Lela

Williams, Nia Blue, Nicole

3 Rancho Track Club A 55.32

Smith-Tyson, Ari-Ana Smith, Chandler

Jackson, Jaliyah Anwar, Rayne

4 Bay Cities Unleashed T A 55.46

Willis, Cameron Sharp, Drew

Smith, Jasmine Ferguson, Ro’kyia

5 MorenoValleyRockets A 57.37

4×400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls

Team R elay Finals

Finals

1 Los Angeles Jet Girls A 4:08.83

Glaude’, Camille Salazar, Elisha

Okoh, Queen Grissom, Yasmine

2 LB Sprinters A 4:17.56

Brown, Jacqueline-Blake McDonald, Jade

Williams, Jailenn Peters, Quwshayah

3 Bay Cities Unleashed T A 4:20.79

Sharp, Drew Anderson, Erin

Smith, Jasmine Ferguson, Ro’kyia

4 Pacific Coast ShockWa A 4:23.19

Mejia, Natalie Glenn, Rachel

Moore, Terriana Cousins, Tristen

5 Corona Panthers Track A 4:25.31

Hambrick, Anaiyah Etheridge, Cayla

Figuerres, Kamryn Rose Johnson, Kayla

6 10 East A 4:40.28

Barry, Anna Reed, Taylor

Seldon, Kayla Smith, Rodri

7 Fast Forward Track Cl A 4:40.36

4×800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls

Team R elay Finals

Finals

1 Los Angeles Jet Girls A 10:44.38

Salazar, Elisha Kiwutila, Noella

Carter, Toi Grissom, Yasmine

2 LB Sprinters A 11:07.42

Brown, Jacqueline-Blake McDonald, Jade

Peters, Quwshayah Belgrove, Chyna

High Jump 13-14 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 O’Bannon, Ry’Ann PUTC 1.40m

2 Blue, Nicole WCST 1.35m

3 Sharp, Drew BCUT J1.35m

4 Brown, Kalea PACS J1.35m

5 Cousins, Tristen PACS 1.25m

— Parker, Brooklynn ISCT NH

Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Wright, Adriana STTC 4.65m

2 Jumal, Inaya 33PR 4.62m

3 Ajobiewe, Bisola ISTC J4.62m

4 Scott, Micaiah QUFI 4.54m

5 Ramos, Isabelle FFTC 4.49m

6 Fong, Mia LOAJ 4.45m

7 Brown, Kalea PACS 4.28m

8 Williams, Kaitlyn WCST 4.20m

9 Calhoun, Imani ISTC 4.17m

10 Burns, Rayianna LOAJ 4.11m

11 Timms, Tirah PACS 4.10m

12 Williams, Jailenn LBSP 4.04m

13 Dunn, Lauren STTC 4.02m

14 Stewart, Qwencee FFTC 4.01m

15 Alexander, Jade FFTC 3.93m

16 McMullen, Kalia PACS 3.73m

17 Wallace, Vianna 33AA 3.72m

18 Williams, Nia WCST 3.64m

19 Block, Anaya FFTC 3.29m

20 Faust, Alana QUFI 3.27m

21 Birdsong, Dillen FFTC 3.24m

22 Turner, Amari PACS 3.16m

23 Black, Reign CHPU 3.13m

24 Reed, Ti’Ler RTCA J3.13m

25 Neal, Danielle 33AA 3.08m

— Teer, Alyssa ISTC FOUL

— Aaron, Camren 33SG FOUL

— Wilson, Reyna FFTC FOUL

Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Jumal, Inaya 33PR 9.90m

2 Timms, Tirah PACS 9.19m

3 Gray, Rachel 33PR 8.68m

4 Oswald-Burrell, Mia 33PR 8.25m

Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Venglass, Abby UNA 11.78m

2 Murray, Amel 33PR 11.26m

3 Groomes, Nadia LOAJ 7.19m

4 Williams, Shakira LOAJ 5.70m

5 Germeille, Remicia LOAJ 5.68m

Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Venglass, Abby UNA 28.03m

2 Carter, Toi LOAJ 22.58m

3 Oswald-Burrell, Mia 33PR 18.09m

Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Carter, Toi LOAJ 29.38m

2 Venglass, Abby UNA 23.28m

3 Jones, Isaac FFTC 22.24m

4 Wallace, Vianna 33AA 18.91m

5 Van Hise, Shannon TERA 14.48m

6 Groomes, Nadia LOAJ 13.25m

7 Williams, Shakira LOAJ 9.94m

8 Turner, Amari PACS 6.56m

100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

LaneName Team Prelims

Preliminaries

1 Predium, Jaelyn LBSP 13.01q

2 Smith, Raven STTC 13.17q

3 Scott, Deonjoli 33SG 13.95q

4 Reliford, Taylore 33SG 14.08q

5 Ervin, Earon PACS 14.27q

6 Mordacai, Magnolia WCST 14.71q

7 Thornton, Peyton LBSP 14.88q

8 Nealy, Skylar ISCT 15.01q

9 Porche’, Rachel LOAJ 15.32q

10 Brown, Erin LOAJ 16.36

SCA – USATF Youth – Association License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 4/27/2015 Page 11

2015 California Rising Stars Invitational – 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015

Jurupa Hills High School, Fontana, CA

Results

100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Predium, Jaelyn LBSP 12.86

2 Smith, Raven STTC 13.14

3 Mordacai, Magnolia WCST 14.18

4 Thornton, Peyton LBSP 14.70

200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Predium, Jaelyn LBSP 26.13

2 Turner, Indiah 33SG 26.67

3 Smith, Raven STTC 27.25

4 Munguia, Samantha 33SE 27.46

5 Mordacai, Magnolia WCST 29.51

6 McWilliams, Tarrion PUTC 30.44

7 Thornton, Peyton LBSP 30.73

400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Predium, Jaelyn LBSP 1:02.23

2 Turner, Indiah 33SG 1:05.64

3 Scott, Deonjoli 33SG 1:10.56

4 Ervin, Earon PACS 1:11.66

5 Reliford, Taylore 33SG 1:12.26

6 Thornton, Peyton LBSP 1:12.82

7 Ferrell, Jazmine TYTF 1:12.97

8 Porche’, Rachel LOAJ 1:15.04

800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Munguia, Samantha 33SE 2:39.73

100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Turner, Indiah 33SG 16.83

Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Smith, Raven STTC 4.71m

Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Brown, Erin LOAJ 10.50m

Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Brown, Erin LOAJ 23.21m

Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Brown, Erin LOAJ 16.70m

3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Murasmith, Dani TERA 15:05.16

100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women

Name Team Prelims

Preliminaries

1 Smith, Cinnamon EPSC 14.06Q

2 Wesley, Vanessa FFTC 14.35Q

3 Green, Rosetta PACS 15.56Q

100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Smith, Cinnamon EPSC 14.06

2 Wesley, Vanessa FFTC 14.35

3 Green, Rosetta PACS 15.56

200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Wesley, Vanessa FFTC 30.77

400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Smith, Cinnamon EPSC 1:53.05

100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Wesley, Victoria FFTC 20.53

Shot Put 17-18 Division Women

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Green, Rosetta PACS 8.26m

2 Wesley, Victoria FFTC 7.58m

3 Wesley, Vanessa FFTC 5.01m

Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Bryson, Xochitl UNA 33.87m

2 Wesley, Victoria FFTC 21.77m

Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Green, Rosetta PACS 19.85m

2 Wesley, Victoria FFTC 16.82m

100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys

LaneName Team Prelims

Preliminaries

1 Walton, Antonio 33SG 14.60q

2 Dumas, Kijani TRCJ 14.91q

3 Hill, Jarrius BCUT 15.28q

4 Davis, Christian RFTC 15.47q

5 Santino, Victor RFTC 15.53q

6 Harrison, Otis Tre PACS 15.59q

7 Bell, Zhay’Lyn ISCT 15.61q

8 Harrison, Nevay STTC 15.81q

9 Dees, Anthony TYTF 15.87q

10 Gatlin, Mekhi TRCJ 15.90

11 Alexander, A’Jhai RFTC 16.10

12 Walker, Craig PACS 16.21

13 Iwuagwu, Chinomso BCUT 16.25

14 Drew, Ronzae PUTC 16.32

15 Johnson, Kasahn 33SG 16.33

16 Coleman, Izayah ISCT 16.33

17 Armstrong, Gus RTCA 16.37

18 Bennett, Jalen 33MV 16.40

19 Jones, Elijah QUFI 16.47

20 Phillips-Blount, Jae’An 33SG 16.48

21 Dominguez, Antoni ACSP 16.50

22 Weems, Je’Dyn ISCT 16.54

22 Bowens, Jayden 33CR 16.54

24 Baines, Justin ISCT 16.63

25 Bland, Nicholas CHPU 16.72

26 Spriggs, Jeremiah BCUT 16.74

27 Johnson, Jordon ISCT 16.96

28 Morrison, William 10ES 16.99

29 Franklin, Dorian ISCT 17.05

30 Gates, Jaxson 33CR 17.05

31 Lewis, Terran ISTC 17.08

32 Brown, Camden TYTF 17.09

33 Littles, Demond 10ES 17.10

34 Queen, Michael 33MV 17.15

35 Johnson, Julius ISCT 17.17

36 Mayrant, Dontay ICTC 17.17

37 Owens, Keven ISCT 17.27

38 Peterson, Dylan QUFI 17.30

39 Clemons, Dejohn EPSC 17.32

40 Van Hise, Brendan TERA 17.36

41 Edu, Malik RTCA 17.42

42 Swamy, Dhiren ARDR 17.45

43 Petska, Aaron TERA 17.53

44 Garrison, Peyton 33SG 17.55

45 Taylor, Jeremiah ICTC 17.56

46 Flores, David 33CP 17.62

47 Wimberly, Nick FFTC 17.66

48 Cayton, Mikah WCST 17.77

49 Brown, Travion BCUT 17.79

50 Chambers, Jacob STTC 17.79

51 Taylor, Kaleb 10ES 17.80

52 Loud, Kamail FFTC 17.82

53 Mayrant, Duaine ICTC 17.96

SCA – USATF Youth – Association License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 4/27/2015 Page 12

2015 California Rising Stars Invitational – 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015

Jurupa Hills High School, Fontana, CA

Results

Preliminaries … (100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division

54 Okorocha, John PACS 18.03

55 Doss, Siler PACS 18.12

56 Neal, Ethan 33AA 18.16

57 Hunter, Kingston ISTC 18.17

58 Cox, Malachi 10ES 18.19

59 Morris, London ISTC 18.28

60 Figuerres, Brayden 33CP 18.29

61 Bea-Mone, Zaire ISCT 18.37

62 Griffin, Jackson 33CR 18.38

63 Parker, Tyler BCUT 18.45

64 Phillips, Kayden TRCJ 18.49

65 Powell, Jeromy ISCT 18.50

66 Leggett, Kennie ISCT 18.52

67 Brown, Lance BCUT 18.58

68 Lightbourne, Riley ARDR 18.64

69 Smith, Justyn LBSP 18.65

70 Stokes, Nathaniel 10ES 18.66

71 Carstafhnur, Eli’Jah 33AA 18.68

72 Thomas, Adriano 33LO 18.72

73 Rangel, Champ 33CR 18.76

74 Neal, Amir PACS 18.78

75 Eligon, Hunter WCST 18.84

76 Sykes, Dillon 33AA 18.96

77 Warren, Charles BCUT 18.97

78 Garrett, Kaidyn 33CR 19.01

79 Bruton, Daniel 33LO 19.15

79 Maldonado, Diego AHTC 19.15

81 Alexander, Caleb TYTF 19.20

82 Beason, Christian 33MV 19.24

83 Brown, Elosha 33LO 19.30

84 Hunter, Mack 33JU 19.31

85 Chappell, Luke 33CR 19.34

86 Jordan, Brandon ISCT 19.68

87 Coleman, Derrick RFTC 19.68

88 Allen, John FRSC 20.09

89 Kelly, Antoine PUTC 20.11

90 Babino, Ryan TYTF 20.16

91 Condon, Paul AHTC 20.25

92 McKinney, Micah 10ES 20.26

93 Turner, Elijah PACS 20.31

94 Cabell, Zane CHPU 20.33

95 Collier, Tanner ICTC 20.41

96 Everitt, Brian 33SG 20.53

97 Brock, Zachary RFTC 20.73

98 Henriquez, Ari BCUT 20.93

99 Sullivan, Cairo BCUT 21.31

100 Redd, Evan 33CP 21.61

101 Carrier, Kiree 33PR 21.68

102 Thomas, Arthur RTCA 22.01

103 Young, Maximus 33LO 22.32

104 Hernandez, Noah PACS 22.34

105 McKnight, Moses BCUT 23.34

106 Herndon, Kaleb BCUT 23.41

107 Wilson, Allen 33NU 23.51

108 Galinda, Mikey TYTF 24.39

109 Salter, Merrit 10ES 27.30

110 McKnight, Tekoa BCUT 28.38

100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Walton, Antonio 33SG 14.32

2 Dumas, Kijani TRCJ 14.59

3 Bell, Zhay’Lyn ISCT 14.80

4 Harrison, Otis Tre PACS 15.19

5 Hill, Jarrius BCUT 15.60

6 Dees, Anthony TYTF 15.75

7 Burris, Kayden 33MV 20.60

200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Walton, Antonio 33SG 30.05

2 Bell, Zhay’Lyn ISCT 30.61

3 Dumas, Kijani TRCJ 30.98

4 Scarbrough, Julien 10ES 31.59

5 Hill, Jarrius BCUT 31.87

6 Johnson, Kasahn 33SG 31.91

7 Johnson, Caliph ISCT 32.00

8 Gates, Jaxson 33CR 32.28

9 Iwuagwu, Chinomso BCUT 32.36

10 Drew, Ronzae PUTC 32.95

11 Alexander, A’Jhai RFTC 33.14

12 Dees, Anthony TYTF 33.41

13 Babino, Ryan TYTF 33.56

14 Dominguez, Antoni ACSP 33.61

15 Jones, Maurion PUTC 33.74

16 Gilbreath, Chaz BCUT 33.80

17 Brown, Lennie BCUT 33.81

18 Bryan, Christian PHAT 33.83

19 Beason, Christian 33MV 33.93

20 Brooks, Amare’ 33MV 34.03

21 Thomas, Adriano 33LO 34.10

22 Bland, Nicholas CHPU 34.12

23 Bowens, Jayden 33CR 34.12

24 Johnson, Derrick 33CP 34.32

25 Bea-Mone, Zaire ISCT 34.38

26 Franklin, Dorian ISCT 34.86

27 Patton, Eric 33LO 34.94

28 Liggins, Ivan UNA 35.11

29 Littles, Demond 10ES 35.25

30 Brown, Camden TYTF 35.25

31 Queen, Michael 33MV 35.54

32 Morrison, William 10ES 35.71

33 Rice, Benjamin PACS 35.76

34 Wimberly, Nick FFTC 35.78

35 Edu, Malik RTCA 36.12

36 Robinson, Skylar LBSP 36.14

37 Newborn, Tamaj 33LO 36.22

38 Chambers, Jacob STTC 36.38

39 Spriggs, Jeremiah BCUT 36.40

40 Wilson, Allen 33NU 36.40

41 Johnson, Darius 33CP 36.63

42 Burke, Dana 33CP 36.84

43 Lightbourne, Riley ARDR 37.30

44 Loud, Kamail FFTC 37.31

45 Shepherd, Kasim TRCJ 37.34

46 Garrison, Peyton 33SG 37.36

47 Parker, Tyler BCUT 37.36

48 Cayton, Mikah WCST 37.48

49 Brown, Travion BCUT 37.53

50 Powell, Jeromy ISCT 37.66

51 Griffin, Jackson 33CR 37.78

52 Taylor, Kaleb 10ES 37.82

53 Cox, Malachi 10ES 38.13

54 Sykes, Dillon 33AA 38.21

55 Warren, Charles BCUT 38.63

56 Carpentier, Kyle BCUT 38.68

57 Babino, Rami TYTF 38.84

58 Neal, Ethan 33AA 38.94

59 Jordan, Brandon ISCT 39.18

60 Watkins, Prince RRTC 39.21

61 Flores, David 33CP 39.31

62 Lewis, Terran ISTC 39.36

63 Moore, Elijah UNA 39.50

64 Hunter, Kingston ISTC 39.74

65 Stokes, Nathaniel 10ES 39.89

66 Chappell, Luke 33CR 39.95

67 McKinney, Micah 10ES 39.95

68 Rangel, Champ 33CR 40.31

69 Watkins, Smooth RRTC 40.57

70 Mills, Keilyn 33PR 40.58

71 Carstafhnur, Eli’Jah 33AA 41.02

72 Santana, Julius 33CR 41.04

73 Thomas, Arthur RTCA 41.36

74 Brown, Lance BCUT 41.69

75 Coleman, Derrick RFTC 42.53

76 Kelly, Antoine PUTC 42.64

77 Burris, Kayden 33MV 42.70

78 Smith, Justin RFTC 42.79

79 Figuerres, Brayden 33CP 44.38

80 Graham, Shamar 33MV 45.69

81 Smith, Austen WCST 46.19

82 Baltierra, Anthony TYTF 46.22

83 Rogers, Marcus 33PR 46.83

84 McKnight, Moses BCUT 49.38

85 Herndon, Kaleb BCUT 50.10

86 Suarez, Nathaniel ISTC 51.40

87 Esparza, Albert TYTF 52.65

88 Salter, Merrit 10ES 56.17

89 Galinda, Mikey TYTF 1:00.15

90 McKnight, Tekoa BCUT 1:01.71

91 Johnson, Deion 33CP 1:04.78

400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Bell, Zhay’Lyn ISCT 1:16.41

2 Hill, Jarrius BCUT 1:17.08

SCA – USATF Youth – Association License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 4/27/2015 Page 13

2015 California Rising Stars Invitational – 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015

Jurupa Hills High School, Fontana, CA

Results

Finals … (400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys)

3 Babino, Ryan TYTF 1:17.30

4 Brooks, Amare’ 33MV 1:17.35

5 Morris, London ISTC 1:17.45

6 Iwuagwu, Chinomso BCUT 1:18.43

7 Johnson, Caliph ISCT 1:18.91

8 Armstrong, Gus RTCA 1:19.04

9 Leggett, Kennie ISCT 1:19.16

10 Scarbrough, Julien 10ES 1:19.23

11 Gates, Jaxson 33CR 1:19.29

12 Johnson, Kasahn 33SG 1:19.30

13 Liggins, Ivan UNA 1:20.75

14 Gilbreath, Chaz BCUT 1:20.85

15 Walton, Antonio 33SG 1:21.10

16 Drew, Ronzae PUTC 1:21.63

17 Carter, Harrison 33LO 1:22.03

18 Clemons, Dejohn EPSC 1:22.09

19 Dominguez, Antoni ACSP 1:22.22

20 Alexander, A’Jhai RFTC 1:22.45

21 Spriggs, Jeremiah BCUT 1:22.80

22 Dees, Anthony TYTF 1:23.37

23 Menefee-Laney, Chase 33PR 1:24.43

24 Johnson, Derrick 33CP 1:24.57

25 Doran, Emilio PYAC 1:25.20

26 Bowens, Jayden 33CR 1:25.20

27 Robinson, Skylar LBSP 1:25.80

28 Brown, Camden TYTF 1:26.26

29 Queen, Michael 33MV 1:26.35

30 Bennett, Jalen 33MV 1:26.71

31 Santino, Victor RFTC 1:26.78

32 Sykes, Dillon 33AA 1:27.82

33 Phillips-Blount, Jae’An 33SG 1:28.08

34 Brown, Lennie BCUT 1:28.11

35 Loud, Kamail FFTC 1:28.45

36 Okorocha, John PACS 1:28.62

37 Walker, Craig PACS 1:29.38

38 Bea-Mone, Zaire ISCT 1:29.69

39 Johnson, Julius ISCT 1:29.71

39 Mills, Keilyn 33PR 1:29.71

41 Mayrant, Dontay ICTC 1:29.77

42 Powell, Jeromy ISCT 1:29.89

43 Taylor, Mardell FFTC 1:30.28

44 Burke, Dana 33CP 1:30.30

45 Bright, Isaiah TERA 1:30.47

46 Velarde, Samuel FRSC 1:30.73

47 Coleman, Izayah ISCT 1:30.79

48 Babino, Rami TYTF 1:30.81

49 Johnson, Darius 33CP 1:31.41

50 Owens, Keven ISCT 1:31.75

51 Hammonds, Devon LBSP 1:32.01

52 Griffin, Jackson 33CR 1:32.56

53 Smith, Justyn LBSP 1:33.51

54 Swamy, Dhiren ARDR 1:33.75

55 Lightbourne, Riley ARDR 1:33.83

56 Wilson, Allen 33NU 1:33.97

57 Baines, Justin ISCT 1:34.02

58 Brock, Zachary RFTC 1:34.13

59 Mayrant, Duaine ICTC 1:34.59

60 Neal, Ethan 33AA 1:34.63

61 Arnold, Ma’Kie LBSP 1:35.25

62 Condon, Paul AHTC 1:36.29

63 Flores, David 33CP 1:37.34

64 Kelly, Antoine PUTC 1:37.71

65 Huston, Jermaine 33PR 1:38.70

66 Petska, Aaron TERA 1:38.94

67 Coleman, Derrick RFTC 1:39.25

68 Garrett, Kaidyn 33CR 1:39.51

69 Chappell, Luke 33CR 1:39.99

70 Santana, Julius 33CR 1:40.00

71 Adams, David 33LO 1:40.62

72 Farhangi, Taraz PACS 1:41.90

73 Johnson, Deion 33CP 1:43.13

74 Hunter, Mack 33JU 1:43.27

75 Kennett, Allen PUTC 1:43.88

76 Chapman, Dylan PYAC 1:44.61

77 Hernandez, Noah PACS 1:44.87

78 Maldonado, Diego AHTC 1:45.56

79 Carrier, Kiree 33PR 1:45.82

80 Figuerres, Brayden 33CP 1:45.83

81 Carstafhnur, Eli’Jah 33AA 1:46.31

82 Henriquez, Ari BCUT 1:46.85

83 Everitt, Brian 33SG 1:48.02

84 Neal, Amir PACS 1:48.88

85 Taylor, Jeremiah ICTC 1:49.29

86 Collier, Tanner ICTC 1:49.62

87 Van Hise, Brendan TERA 1:50.50

88 Brown, Lance BCUT 1:51.58

89 Graham, Shamar 33MV 1:54.13

90 Simmons, Ja’Carre PACS 2:07.76

800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Monroe, Carson 33LO 2:51.24

2 Ryan, Christian PHAT 2:56.32

3 Brooks, Amare’ 33MV 2:57.35

4 Thomas, Adriano 33LO 3:01.29

5 Stephans, Jordan 33NU 3:03.21

6 Carter, Harrison 33LO 3:05.79

7 Doran, Emilio PYAC 3:06.30

8 Johnson, Caliph ISCT 3:07.39

9 Gray, Caleb 33LO 3:08.60

10 Spriggs, Jeremiah BCUT 3:09.77

11 Newborn, Tamaj 33LO 3:11.04

12 Rice, Benjamin PACS 3:11.78

13 Brown, Lennie BCUT 3:13.42

14 Shepherd, Khalen TRCJ 3:14.24

15 Kennett, Allen PUTC 3:15.36

16 Bright, Isaiah TERA 3:20.68

17 Kincherlow, Jordan 33LO 3:20.70

18 Taylor, Mardell FFTC 3:23.68

19 Soto, Alan STTC 3:23.76

20 Patton, Eric 33LO 3:30.59

21 Adams, David 33LO 3:49.19

22 Chapman, Dylan PYAC 4:08.38

1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Monroe, Carson 33LO 5:33.09

2 Doran, Emilio PYAC 5:53.96

3 Stephans, Jordan 33NU 5:54.13

4 Cisneros, Johnathan RRTC 6:00.31

5 Gray, Caleb 33LO 6:01.71

6 Miller, Finn 33CF 6:09.80

7 Kincherlow, Jordan 33LO 6:13.40

8 Watkins, Smooth RRTC 6:15.63

9 Prentice, Daniel TERA 6:17.22

10 Lujan, Cassidy 10ES 6:28.52

11 Watkins, Prince RRTC 6:29.20

12 Soto, Alan STTC 6:48.26

13 Adams, David 33LO 7:18.45

14 Mandville, Kasen TERA 7:19.71

4×100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys

Team R elay Finals

Finals

1 Pacific Coast ShockWa A 1:09.64

Walker, Craig Okorocha, John

Harrison, Otis Tre Doss, Siler

2 Corona Panthers Track A 1:09.82

Burke, Dana Johnson, Darius

Johnson, Derrick Redd, Evan

3 Rancho Track Club A 1:11.15

Thomas, Arthur Armstrong, Gus

Edu, Malik Ricks, Mark

4 Pacific Coast ShockWa B 1:30.47

Neal, Amir Turner, Elijah

Hernandez, Noah Farhangi, Taraz

Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Dumas, Kijani TRCJ 3.89m

2 Morris, London ISTC 3.21m

3 Bennett, Jalen 33MV 3.20m

4 Robinson, Skylar LBSP 3.11m

5 Beason, Christian 33MV 3.05m

6 Bryan, Christian PHAT 2.82m

7 Prentice, Daniel TERA 2.68m

8 Taylor, Mardell FFTC 2.61m

9 Chapman, Dylan PYAC 2.58m

10 Shepherd, Khalen TRCJ 2.54m

11 Franklin, Dorian ISCT 2.49m

12 Shepherd, Kasim TRCJ 2.44m

13 Rogers, Marcus 33PR 2.21m

14 Burris, Kayden 33MV 2.12m

15 Graham, Shamar 33MV 1.37m

SCA – USATF Youth – Association License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 4/27/2015 Page 14

2015 California Rising Stars Invitational – 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015

Jurupa Hills High School, Fontana, CA

Results

Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Parker, Tyler BCUT 6.66m

2 Johnson, Jordon ISCT 6.35m

3 Doss, Siler PACS 6.15m

4 Huston, Jermaine 33PR 4.63m

5 Eligon, Hunter WCST 4.06m

6 Brown, Elosha 33LO 3.41m

7 Suarez, Nathaniel ISTC 3.38m

8 Young, Maximus 33LO 3.33m

9 Cabell, Zane CHPU 2.86m

Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Gilbreath, Chaz BCUT 15.64m

2 Wimberly, Nick FFTC 15.49m

3 Bright, Isaiah TERA 15.44m

4 Harrison, Otis Tre PACS 14.59m

5 Leggett, Kennie ISCT 13.26m

6 Huston, Jermaine 33PR 12.52m

7 Baines, Justin ISCT 11.35m

8 Eligon, Hunter WCST 10.82m

9 Van Hise, Brendan TERA 10.77m

10 Owens, Keven ISCT 10.03m

11 Carpentier, Kyle BCUT 8.89m

12 Petska, Aaron TERA 8.48m

13 Brown, Elosha 33LO 7.89m

14 McKnight, Tekoa BCUT 7.39m

15 McKnight, Moses BCUT 6.82m

16 Jordan, Brandon ISCT 6.49m

17 Sullivan, Cairo BCUT 6.44m

18 Young, Maximus 33LO 6.00m

19 Henriquez, Ari BCUT 5.76m

20 Herndon, Kaleb BCUT 5.71m

21 Cabell, Zane CHPU 4.22m

22 Brown, Travion BCUT 3.66m

100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

LaneName Team Prelims

Preliminaries

1 Frazier, Nathaniel ISCT 13.28q

2 Hampton, Javon PACS 13.90q

3 Smith, Jonta 33NU 14.34q

4 Condoll, Kyren UNA 14.48q

5 Fields, Dakoda 33NU 14.53q

6 Roberson, Cayden 33CR 14.63q

7 Powell, DeShunn 33SG 14.63q

8 Gray, Johnell LBSP 14.64q

9 Wilson, Michael 33NU 14.65q

10 Chapman, Ahamad TYTF 14.70

11 Pinkney, Ulysses ISCT 14.90

12 Ricks, Xai PACS 14.92

13 Rosborough, Ethan BCUT 14.99

14 Williams, Marcelles PACS 15.00

15 Carolina, Dillon TYTF 15.02

16 Chapman, Asaad TYTF 15.03

17 Sanders, Tyson RFTC 15.10

18 Edney, Darien CHPU 15.18

19 McKenzie, Mentoa 33CP 15.20

20 Willingham, Kaden 33SG 15.21

21 Raye-Brown, Takim ISCT 15.22

22 Shepherd, Kairi TRCJ 15.23

23 Grandberry, Dairion TYTF 15.25

24 Millender, Malik ISCT 15.27

25 Strong, Ariston PACS 15.29

26 Polk, Israel FFTC 15.30

27 Vaughn, Evan PACS 15.32

28 Abram, Nazir ICTC 15.33

29 Arceneaux, Daelen 33CR 15.36

30 Morrow, Robert ISCT 15.41

31 Barrow, Rontae ICTC 15.44

32 Robertson, James TYTF 15.47

33 Martin, Jaylen 33CR 15.52

34 Babino, Eric TYTF 15.64

35 Yates, Danthony EPSC 15.67

36 Jones, Micah QUFI 15.67

37 Terry, Jerod ISCT 15.68

38 Powell, Colin WCST 15.70

39 Higgins, Hassan ISCT 15.72

40 Carrigan, Ivrick RFTC 15.75

41 Smartt, Laythan 33CF 15.84

42 White, Stanley PUTC 15.92

43 Clark, Carson RTCA 16.07

44 Cain, Alexander STTC 16.07

45 Williams, Corey BCUT 16.09

46 Brown, Jayshawn 10ES 16.14

47 Gatlin, Madden BCUT 16.14

48 Honeycutt, Kenaz EPSC 16.15

49 Lewis, Justin PYAC 16.17

50 Lewis, Javaun EPSC 16.22

51 Wilson, Jayvonne FFTC 16.23

52 Hunt, Jaden BCUT 16.30

53 Williams, Matthew WCST 16.30

54 Goodloe, Eman TRCJ 16.32

55 McCray, Jordan UNA 16.58

56 Francis, Anthony PUTC 16.62

57 Campos, Allen PACS 16.66

58 Briggs, Josiah PACS 16.71

59 Johnson, Isaiah EPSC 16.72

60 Martin, Joseph CHPU 16.79

61 Ely, Phillip BCUT 17.03

62 Queen, Elijah 33MV 17.12

63 Calderon, Andrew CHPU 17.17

64 Edney, Davin CHPU 17.44

65 Chapman, Lucas PYAC 17.60

66 Moss, Curtis BCUT 17.63

67 Tate, Michael EPSC 17.75

68 Elmore, Brent SPCT 17.77

69 Roberts, Tyron 10ES 17.90

70 King, Logan AHTC 18.22

71 Parker, Jaylen 33CR 18.41

72 Moss, Caleb BCUT 18.51

73 Green, Karon ISCT 19.04

74 McKnight, Levi BCUT 22.48

100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Hampton, Javon PACS 13.56

2 Smith, Jonta 33NU 13.88

3 Fields, Dakoda 33NU 13.90

4 Gray, Johnell LBSP 14.16

5 Wilson, Michael 33NU 14.23

6 Roberson, Cayden 33CR 14.38

200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Gresham, Dillon WCST 29.27

2 Gray, Johnell LBSP 29.38

3 Condoll, Kyren UNA 29.41

4 Roberson, Cayden 33CR 30.15

5 Wilson, Michael 33NU 30.36

6 Chapman, Ahamad TYTF 30.39

7 White, Paden PACS 30.48

8 Chapman, Asaad TYTF 30.61

9 Byrd, Dorian FFTC 30.88

10 Vaughn, Myles PUTC 31.10

11 Winston, Anthony PACS 31.23

12 Rice, Micah PACS 31.33

13 Chism, Tony PACS 31.37

14 Polk, Israel FFTC 31.44

15 Martin, Jaylen 33CR 31.59

16 Millender, Malik ISCT 31.66

17 Brumfield, Torriq 33PR 31.70

18 Bradley, Elijah PACS 31.86

19 Robinson, Jason LBSP 31.91

20 Grandberry, Dairion TYTF 32.21

21 Shepherd, Kairi TRCJ 32.22

22 McKenzie, Mentoa 33CP 32.28

23 Morrow, Robert ISCT 32.36

24 Cain, Alexander STTC 32.42

25 Cabell, Zacharia CHPU 32.43

26 Arceneaux, Daelen 33CR 32.55

27 Powell, Colin WCST 32.57

28 Carrigan, Ivrick RFTC 32.61

29 Loud, Kyon FFTC 33.10

30 Eligon, Hayden WCST 33.15

31 Briggs, Josiah PACS 33.27

32 Andrews, Elijah PACS 33.30

33 Gilchrist, Deshawn 33LO 33.38

34 Babino, Eric TYTF 33.63

35 Francis, Anthony PUTC 33.66

36 Willingham, Kaden 33SG 33.72

37 Lewis, Justin PYAC 33.74

38 Gatlin, Madden BCUT 33.74

39 Williams, Matthew WCST 33.84

40 Williams, Corey BCUT 33.94

SCA – USATF Youth – Association License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 4/27/2015 Page 15

2015 California Rising Stars Invitational – 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015

Jurupa Hills High School, Fontana, CA

Results

Finals … (200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys)

41 Collins, Kenyon LBSP 34.00

42 Messer, Luke 33PE 34.16

43 Queen, Elijah 33MV 34.18

44 Baker, Jamyron PUTC 34.33

45 Brown, Jayshawn 10ES 34.47

46 Goodloe, Eman TRCJ 34.52

47 Clark, Carson RTCA 34.89

48 White, Stanley PUTC 35.00

49 Ely, Phillip BCUT 35.01

50 Williams, Mark LBSP 35.21

51 Platero, Riley UNA 35.33

52 Jones, Daion ISTC 35.43

53 Latson, Joshuah 33MV 35.86

54 Caldwell, Aaron PUTC 36.02

55 Walls, Sinqua 33LO 36.08

56 Cisneros, Anthony RRTC 36.10

57 Robinson, Jadyn LBSP 36.19

58 Wolfgram, Venilaite 33NU 36.40

59 Henriquez, Ethan BCUT 37.15

60 Chapman, Lucas PYAC 37.22

61 Parker, Jaylen 33CR 38.17

62 McCray, Jordan UNA 38.28

63 Butler, Micah 46VV 38.71

64 Hiestand, Nicholas FFTC 39.94

65 Pierce, Jalen RTCA 40.44

66 Barry, Dale LITC 44.71

400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Pleasant, Rodrick ICTC 1:07.28

2 Smith, Jonta 33NU 1:08.35

3 Pinkney, Ulysses ISCT 1:08.45

4 Shigg, Seth ICTC 1:08.51

5 Frazier, Nathaniel ISCT 1:09.99

6 Fields, Dakoda 33NU 1:10.08

7 Kirk, Lamarr 33NU 1:10.97

8 Bembury, Rylin ICTC 1:11.72

9 Condoll, Kyren UNA 1:12.44

10 Hall, LaRon PYAC 1:12.62

11 Harris, Judon 33LO 1:12.64

12 Brown, Takim ISCT 1:13.19

13 Yates, Danthony EPSC 1:13.37

14 Ricks, Xai PACS 1:13.69

15 Millender, Malik ISCT 1:14.12

16 Williams, Marcelles PACS 1:14.41

17 Elam, Daron ICTC 1:15.23

18 Paton, Devin 33PR 1:15.33

19 Roberson, Cayden 33CR 1:15.60

20 Sanders, Tyson RFTC 1:15.71

21 Fort, Zechariah LBSP 1:15.86

22 Chapman, Asaad TYTF 1:16.29

23 Vaughn, Myles PUTC 1:16.29

24 Collins, Kenyon LBSP 1:16.41

25 Reinhold, Logan PYAC 1:16.82

26 Arceneaux, Daelen 33CR 1:17.38

27 Hampton, Javon PACS 1:17.57

28 Lewis, Justin PYAC 1:17.87

29 Martinez, Kevin ARDR 1:18.68

30 Loud, Kyon FFTC 1:18.80

31 Chapman, Ahamad TYTF 1:19.11

32 Chism, Tony PACS 1:19.22

33 Francis, Anthony PUTC 1:19.46

34 Carrigan, Ivrick RFTC 1:19.75

35 Babino, Eric TYTF 1:20.60

36 Byrd, Dorian FFTC 1:21.08

37 Malone, Christian TYTF 1:21.22

38 Barrow, Rontae ICTC 1:21.40

39 Morrow, Robert ISCT 1:21.42

40 Matlock, Zachary FRSC 1:21.43

41 Robinson, Jason LBSP 1:21.63

42 Baker, Jamyron PUTC 1:22.38

43 Higgins, Hassan ISCT 1:22.44

44 Terry, Jerod ISCT 1:22.62

45 Honeycutt, Kenaz EPSC 1:22.97

46 Grandberry, Dairion TYTF 1:23.45

47 Strong, Ariston PACS 1:23.66

48 Campos, Allen PACS 1:23.81

49 Rosborough, Ethan BCUT 1:23.84

50 Jones, Daion ISTC 1:23.86

51 Hunt, Jaden BCUT 1:23.89

52 Latson, Joshuah 33MV 1:24.12

53 Johnson, Isaiah EPSC 1:24.27

54 McKenzie, Mentoa 33CP 1:24.93

55 Wolfgram, Venilaite 33NU 1:25.21

56 Caldwell, Aaron PUTC 1:25.99

57 Williams, Corey BCUT 1:26.36

58 White, Stanley PUTC 1:26.38

59 Abram, Nazir ICTC 1:27.63

60 Henriquez, Ethan BCUT 1:27.99

61 Batres, John 33CP 1:28.03

62 Smartt, Laythan 33CF 1:29.02

63 Baldwin, Joshua RFTC 1:29.38

64 Briggs, Josiah PACS 1:29.53

65 McCray, Jordan UNA 1:29.90

66 Willingham, Kaden 33SG 1:29.92

67 Lewis, Javaun EPSC 1:30.55

68 Clark, Carson RTCA 1:31.74

69 Vaughn, Evan PACS 1:32.32

70 Beserra, Jacob FFTC 1:32.60

71 Calderon, Andrew CHPU 1:33.17

72 Robinson, Jadyn LBSP 1:34.50

73 Moss, Curtis BCUT 1:35.69

74 Pierce, Jalen RTCA 1:37.43

75 Powell, DeShunn 33SG 1:38.45

76 King, Logan AHTC 1:38.65

77 Hiestand, Nicholas FFTC 1:42.63

78 Barry, Dale LITC 1:45.51

79 Moss, Caleb BCUT 1:50.54

800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Kirk, Lamarr 33NU 2:41.57

2 Pinkney, Ulysses ISCT 2:43.69

3 Hines, Anthony PACS 2:44.35

4 Rice, Micah PACS 2:44.67

5 Hall, LaRon PYAC 2:44.90

6 Haro, Edgar PACS 2:45.56

7 Reinhold, Logan PYAC 2:46.07

8 Winston, Anthony PACS 2:47.40

9 Vaughn, Myles PUTC 2:47.50

10 Parra, Jason PACS 2:50.94

11 Bradley, Elijah PACS 2:55.56

12 Baker, Jamyron PUTC 2:59.91

13 Collins, Kenyon LBSP 3:02.95

14 Fazio, Anthony 33CP 3:03.23

15 Gilchrist, Deshawn 33LO 3:04.48

16 Williams, Mark LBSP 3:05.54

17 Andrews, Elijah PACS 3:05.63

18 Gatlin, Madden BCUT 3:06.76

19 Fort, Zechariah LBSP 3:09.48

20 Wolfgram, Venilaite 33NU 3:13.59

21 Caldwell, Aaron PUTC 3:13.75

22 Batres, John 33CP 3:14.19

23 Walls, Sinqua 33LO 3:18.59

24 Beserra, Jacob FFTC 3:25.79

25 Robinson, Jadyn LBSP 3:31.75

26 Barry, Dale LITC 3:55.07

27 Cole, Landon 10ES 4:16.56

1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Hines, Anthony PACS 5:10.11

2 Parra, Jason PACS 5:10.23

3 Reinhold, Logan PYAC 5:21.43

4 Haro, Edgar PACS 5:27.30

5 Larson, Luke CARC 5:40.64

6 Cisneros, Anthony RRTC 5:41.23

7 Montejo, Johan CARC 5:49.27

8 McLaughlin, Kingston TERA 6:01.99

9 Batres, John 33CP 6:06.52

10 Rippe, Benjamin 33CF 6:15.95

11 Murasmith, Aiden TERA 6:46.69

12 Cole, Landon 10ES 8:12.89

4×100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys

Team R elay Finals

Finals

1 New Era Elite Track C A 57.00

Fields, Dakoda Kirk, Lamarr

Wilson, Michael Wolfgram, Venilaite

2 West Coast Speed Trac A 1:03.85

Powell, Colin Gresham, Dillon

Eligon, Hayden Williams, Matthew

SCA – USATF Youth – Association License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 4/27/2015 Page 16

2015 California Rising Stars Invitational – 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015

Jurupa Hills High School, Fontana, CA

Results

4×400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys

Team R elay Finals

Finals

1 Pacific Coast ShockWa A 4:58.65

Cantu, Aaron Hines, Anthony

Winston, Anthony Rice, Micah

2 LB Sprinters A 5:15.56

Robinson, Jason Gray, Johnell

Williams, Mark Fort, Zechariah

3 Pacific Coast ShockWa B 5:26.52

Haro, Edgar Andrews, Elijah

Bradley, Elijah Chism, Tony

High Jump 9-10 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Brumfield, Torriq 33PR 0.95m

— Ely, Phillip BCUT NH

— Martinez, Kevin ARDR NH

Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Pleasant, Rodrick ICTC 4.11m

2 Bembury, Rylin ICTC 3.97m

3 Gresham, Dillon WCST 3.95m

4 Roberson, Cayden 33CR 3.69m

5 Elam, Daron ICTC 3.66m

6 Barrow, Rontae ICTC 3.55m

7 Hall, LaRon PYAC 3.54m

8 Shepherd, Kairi TRCJ 3.53m

9 Martin, Jaylen 33CR 3.49m

10 Jones, Micah QUFI 3.33m

10 Byrd, Dorian FFTC 3.33m

12 Polk, Israel FFTC 3.26m

13 Eligon, Hayden WCST 3.04m

14 Queen, Elijah 33MV 2.95m

15 Matlock, Zachary FRSC 2.87m

15 Hunt, Jaden BCUT 2.87m

15 Goodloe, Eman TRCJ 2.87m

18 Martin, Joseph CHPU 2.84m

18 Loud, Kyon FFTC 2.84m

20 Chapman, Lucas PYAC 2.76m

21 Mendoza, Erwin ISTC 2.39m

22 Moss, Curtis BCUT 2.19m

— Moss, Caleb BCUT FOUL

Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Platero, Riley UNA 6.69m

2 Green, Karon ISCT 6.37m

3 Cabell, Zacharia CHPU 5.70m

4 McKnight, Levi BCUT 3.48m

5 Murasmith, Aiden TERA 2.94m

Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Paton, Devin 33PR 20.04m

2 Strong, Ariston PACS 19.33m

3 Yotora Park, Samuel 33PR 18.23m

4 Beserra, Jacob FFTC 17.66m

5 Latson, Joshuah 33MV 17.64m

6 Wells, Jalen ICTC 17.41m

7 Martinez, Kevin ARDR 17.26m

8 Matlock, Zachary FRSC 16.71m

9 Cabell, Zacharia CHPU 13.37m

10 Martin, Joseph CHPU 12.57m

11 Jones, Daion ISTC 12.44m

12 Hiestand, Nicholas FFTC 12.30m

13 Wilson, Jayvonne FFTC 11.89m

14 Henriquez, Ethan BCUT 11.67m

15 McKnight, Levi BCUT 7.93m

100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys

LaneName Team Prelims

Preliminaries

1 Crawford, Delaney 33CR 13.13q

2 Chaney II, Arron 33CR 13.16q

3 Howard, Jaylend 33CR 13.18q

4 Stewart, Croix FFTC 13.27q

5 Fletcher, William PYAC 13.37q

6 Davis, Blake CHPU 13.45q

7 Davis, Elijah 33MV 13.58q

8 Fatunmbi, Olawole PACS 13.70q

9 Burrell, Jailen 33CR 13.73q

10 Johnson, Aiden ARDR 13.76

11 Clark, Frederick UNA 13.76

11 Banks, Rufus 33SG 13.76

13 Allain, Eddie UNA 13.80

14 Morrow, Gary ISCT 13.84

15 Carswell, Kamani 10ES 13.85

16 Bowens, Ra’id 33CR 13.94

17 McMillan, Camden 33PR 13.95

18 Johnson, Justin ICTC 14.02

19 Shallowhorn, Damonte ISCT 14.04

20 Onwaeze, Ekene PACS 14.14

21 Davis, Deilen 33CR 14.16

22 January, DeQuan 33CR 14.17

23 Brandon, Caleb PUTC 14.20

24 Haley, Randy TYTF 14.32

25 Sampson, Khalil 33MV 14.37

26 Branch, Jonathan LBSP 14.40

27 Smith, Senoble EPSC 14.40

28 Pitchford, William ISCT 14.41

29 Taylor, Alex ICTC 14.48

30 Hewitt, Jordan 33SG 14.50

31 Hatcher, Cornell UNA 14.50

32 Marschall, Lincoln ISCT 14.54

33 Moore, Alonzo 33MV 14.55

34 Verner, Kylen 33SG 14.59

35 Graves-Blanks, Kai STTC 14.62

36 Brown, Jaylen 10ES 14.66

37 Bennett, Elijah 10ES 14.67

38 Shaw, Jordan 33SG 14.69

39 Davis, Diallo 33SG 14.75

40 Johnson, Jalen ISCT 14.77

41 Emerson, Isaiah BCUT 14.81

42 King, Austin PUTC 14.86

43 Herrera, Alejandro 33MV 14.88

43 Heslip, Ethan PUTC 14.88

45 Crayton, Ryan ICTC 14.92

46 Franklin, Delano ISCT 14.93

47 West, Darryl RFTC 14.96

48 Garrisaon, Amir ICTC 14.98

49 Banks-Chambers, Jai ICTC 15.00

50 Sharp, Jordan ISCT 15.04

51 Ramirez, Xzavier EPSC 15.06

52 Bonner, Michael ISTC 15.11

53 Loud, Eli ICTC 15.12

54 King, Cristian PUTC 15.13

55 Johnson, Jamil RTCA 15.20

56 Salgado, David 10ES 15.22

57 Crockett, Bi’chon 33SG 15.29

58 Wallace, Miles SPCT 15.41

59 Barnwell, James ISCT 15.42

60 Jules, Michael-Keith PACS 15.47

60 Winn, Thomas PACS 15.47

62 Henriquez, Aiden BCUT 15.52

63 Islam, Solomon ISCT 15.54

64 Wilson, D’Mario 10ES 15.60

65 Condon, Christopher AHTC 15.60

66 Scott, Dhani ACSP 15.66

67 Mackey-Holloway, Jay LBSP 15.66

68 Johnson, Reginald ISCT 15.68

69 Paialii-Sears, Jeremy 10ES 15.70

70 White, D’Jamene BCUT 15.73

71 Garner, Antione RFTC 15.81

72 Washington, Donald BCUT 15.82

73 Clark, Nicky Bo FRSC 15.83

74 Pearson, Devyne UNA 15.91

75 Fort, Jeremiah LBSP 16.17

76 Blanton, Terence ICTC 16.31

77 Young-Spear, Amir QUFI 16.31

78 Williams, Laurence 33CP 16.37

79 Cash, Justice PACS 16.57

80 Williams, Devin 33CP 17.68

81 Buggs, Anthony PACS 18.65

82 Hiestand, Justin FFTC 19.22

100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Stewart, Croix FFTC 12.61

2 Crawford, Delaney 33CR 12.69

3 Chaney II, Arron 33CR 12.95

4 Davis, Elijah 33MV 13.09

5 Fletcher, William PYAC 13.13

SCA – USATF Youth – Association License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 4/27/2015 Page 17

2015 California Rising Stars Invitational – 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015

Jurupa Hills High School, Fontana, CA

Results

Finals … (100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys)

6 Burrell, Jailen 33CR 13.73

200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Stewart, Croix FFTC 26.11

2 Crawford, Delaney 33CR 26.13

3 Taylor, Anthony PACS 26.14

4 Chaney II, Arron 33CR 27.02

5 Sotolongo, Alex PACS 27.50

6 Fletcher, William PYAC 27.62

7 Davis, Blake CHPU 27.75

8 Clark, Frederick UNA 27.76

9 Davis, Elijah 33MV 27.80

10 Nettles, Xavier PUTC 28.13

11 Banks, Rufus 33SG 28.22

12 Carswell, Kamani 10ES 28.32

13 Thomas, Max PUTC 28.35

14 Brandon, Caleb PUTC 28.50

15 Doss, Jaceon PACS 28.69

16 Morrow, Gary ISCT 28.70

17 Jack, Jeremiah FFTC 29.02

18 Durham, Jaylen 33LO 29.09

19 Williamson, Christoph PACS 29.10

20 Davis, Deilen 33CR 29.22

21 Grider, James 33CR 29.23

22 Cox, Jalen 33NU 29.25

23 Butler, Eric UNA 29.26

24 Haley, Randy TYTF 29.29

25 Burrell, Jailen 33CR 29.29

26 Shallowhorn, Damonte ISCT 29.33

27 Mejia, Nicholas PACS 29.35

28 Howard, Jaylend 33CR 29.58

29 Garrott, Jaron FFTC 29.59

30 Sampson, Khalil 33MV 29.61

31 January, DeQuan 33CR 29.72

32 Hatcher, Cornell UNA 29.76

33 Williams, Ty 33LO 29.84

34 Johnson, Jalen ISCT 30.04

35 King, Austin PUTC 30.35

36 Johnson, Jamil RTCA 30.40

37 Yolas, Amari QUFI 30.41

38 Verner, Kylen 33SG 30.41

39 White, D’Jamene BCUT 30.52

40 West, Darryl RFTC 30.55

41 Franklin, Delano ISCT 30.57

42 Moore, Alonzo 33MV 30.62

43 Bonner, Michael ISTC 30.92

44 Sharp, Jordan ISCT 30.93

45 Barnwell, James ISCT 31.02

46 Emerson, Isaiah BCUT 31.03

47 Prieto, Anthony 33SE 31.04

48 Dominguez, Daniel ACSP 31.04

49 King, Cristian PUTC 31.11

50 Heslip, Ethan PUTC 31.30

51 Smith, Jai PYAC 31.52

52 Islam, Solomon ISCT 31.61

53 Garner, Antione RFTC 31.65

54 Edwards, Kendall ISTC 31.70

55 Williams, Devin 33CP 32.21

56 Scott, Dhani ACSP 32.81

57 Young-Spear, Amir QUFI 33.04

58 Henriquez, Aiden BCUT 33.26

59 Diaz, Roman PUTC 33.28

60 Paialii-Sears, Jeremy 10ES 33.46

61 Mackey-Holloway, Jay LBSP 34.91

62 Rostamian, Camran QUFI 36.29

63 Montenegro, Jacob 33CF 36.65

64 Hiestand, Justin FFTC 45.34

400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Jefferson, Phillip PACS 1:01.48

2 Nettles, Xavier PUTC 1:03.93

3 Guerrero, Alberto LITC 1:04.16

4 Sotolongo, Alex PACS 1:04.31

5 Pitchford, William ISCT 1:05.09

6 Morrow, Gary ISCT 1:06.34

7 Chaney II, Arron 33CR 1:06.58

8 O’Bannon, Camryn PUTC 1:07.22

9 Walker, Jaylen FFTC 1:08.18

10 Brown, Jaylen 10ES 1:08.47

11 Bowens, Ra’id 33CR 1:08.71

12 Hatcher, Cornell UNA 1:08.78

13 Wills, Alec RFTC 1:09.20

14 Banks, Rufus 33SG 1:09.34

15 Scott, William QUFI 1:09.98

16 Johnson, Justin ICTC 1:10.15

17 Garrott, Jaron FFTC 1:10.24

18 Taylor, Alex ICTC 1:10.40

19 Dominguez, Daniel ACSP 1:10.62

20 Shallowhorn, Damonte ISCT 1:10.97

21 Bennett, Elijah 10ES 1:11.11

22 Smith, Senoble EPSC 1:11.47

23 Davis, Elijah 33MV 1:11.93

24 Johnson, Aiden ARDR 1:12.03

25 Johnson, Jamil RTCA 1:12.32

26 White, D’Jamene BCUT 1:12.66

27 King, Austin PUTC 1:12.72

28 Sampson, Khalil 33MV 1:13.11

29 Jack, Jeremiah FFTC 1:13.19

30 King, Cristian PUTC 1:13.20

31 Williams, Ty 33LO 1:13.40

32 West, Darryl RFTC 1:13.48

33 Marschall, Lincoln ISCT 1:13.58

34 Johnson, Jalen ISCT 1:13.61

35 Williams, Ramil LBSP 1:13.67

36 Tarver, Kameron ICTC 1:14.11

37 Franklin, Delano ISCT 1:14.18

38 Washington, Donald BCUT 1:14.29

39 Williams, Laurence 33CP 1:14.41

40 Heslip, Ethan PUTC 1:15.04

41 Ramirez, Xzavier EPSC 1:15.08

42 Hewitt, Jordan 33SG 1:15.38

43 Haley, Randy TYTF 1:15.82

44 Islam, Solomon ISCT 1:15.82

45 Graves-Blanks, Kai STTC 1:15.98

46 Diaz, Roman PUTC 1:15.99

47 Henriquez, Aiden BCUT 1:16.35

48 Loud, Eli ICTC 1:16.64

49 Barnwell, James ISCT 1:16.76

50 Mavhera, Junior LITC 1:16.98

51 Branch, Jonathan LBSP 1:17.09

52 Rosa, Jeremiah TYTF 1:17.25

53 Fisher, Nathan 33CP 1:17.26

54 Onwaeze, Ekene PACS 1:17.27

55 Wallace, Miles SPCT 1:17.79

56 Shaw, Jordan 33SG 1:17.81

57 Herrera, Alejandro 33MV 1:18.42

58 Salgado, David 10ES 1:18.86

59 Banks-Chambers, Jai ICTC 1:19.19

60 Sharp, Jordan ISCT 1:19.19

61 Garner, Antione RFTC 1:19.85

62 Clark, Nicky Bo FRSC 1:20.52

63 Wilson, D’Mario 10ES 1:20.97

64 Rostamian, Camran QUFI 1:21.00

65 Jules, Michael-Keith PACS 1:21.13

66 Crockett, Bi’chon 33SG 1:21.52

67 Condon, Christopher AHTC 1:21.90

68 Davis, Diallo 33SG 1:23.59

69 Hardin, Robert 10ES 1:25.58

70 Garrisaon, Amir ICTC 1:26.43

71 Winn, Thomas PACS 1:28.03

72 Blanton, Terence ICTC 1:31.29

800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Jefferson, Phillip PACS 2:22.37

2 Guerrero, Alberto LITC 2:24.12

3 Granillo, Bryce 33CP 2:28.85

4 Porras, Elijah PACS 2:32.63

5 Cox, Jalen 33NU 2:34.93

6 Williamson, Christoph PACS 2:36.04

7 Mejia, Nicholas PACS 2:36.72

8 Mavhera, Junior LITC 2:37.28

9 Ankai, Austin 33LO 2:37.90

10 Allen, Kendall FFTC 2:40.19

11 Thorpe, Brian PYAC 2:41.77

12 Ili, Riese CHPU 2:41.94

13 Rice, Gabriel 33CP 2:42.78

14 Prieto, Anthony 33SE 2:43.69

15 Abasolo, Shaise 10ES 2:44.66

16 O’Bannon, Camryn PUTC 2:44.72

17 Dominguez, Daniel ACSP 2:51.27

18 Williams, Ty 33LO 2:53.91

19 Smith, Jai PYAC 2:54.16

20 Diaz, Roman PUTC 2:56.37

SCA – USATF Youth – Association License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 4/27/2015 Page 18

2015 California Rising Stars Invitational – 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015

Jurupa Hills High School, Fontana, CA

Results

Finals … (800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys)

21 Durham, Jaylen 33LO 2:57.84

22 Shepherd, Amari TRCJ 2:58.57

23 Chavez, Andres 33CP 2:59.64

24 Fisher, Nathan 33CP 3:01.06

25 Rostamian, Camran QUFI 3:03.38

26 Butler, Devine 46VV 3:11.47

1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Granillo, Bryce 33CP 4:49.60

2 Guerrero, Alberto LITC 4:49.69

3 Majam-Finch, Reshly 33SE 4:58.72

4 Porras, Elijah PACS 4:58.96

5 Martinez, Hector PACS 4:59.68

6 Allen, Kendall FFTC 5:10.50

7 Rico-jaramillo, Zeph UNA 5:16.07

8 Ankai, Austin 33LO 5:17.74

9 Ili, Riese CHPU 5:23.32

10 Sage, Gabriel 33MV 5:24.27

11 Abasolo, Shaise 10ES 5:26.67

12 Gentry, Cole UNA 5:28.79

13 Barrera, Andres SOCR 5:28.89

14 Thorpe, Brian PYAC 5:30.12

15 Ta-Perez, Noah 33CP 5:32.90

16 Rice, Gabriel 33CP 5:37.36

17 McCullough, Anthony ISTC 5:43.77

18 Williams, Ramil LBSP 5:57.32

19 Chavez, Andres 33CP 6:00.98

20 Fisher, Nathan 33CP 6:02.62

21 Uyetanaka, Reese TERA 6:38.82

22 Butler, Devine 46VV 6:52.28

23 Mackey-Holloway, Jay LBSP 7:17.16

3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Granillo, Bryce 33CP 10:35.48

2 Sage, Gabriel 33MV 10:49.75

3 Ili, Riese CHPU 11:18.13

4 Gentry, Cole UNA 11:32.26

5 Tarver, Kameron ICTC 11:41.02

6 Gaffney, Nick TERA 11:46.75

7 Petska, Ezekiel TERA 11:59.07

80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Taylor, Anthony PACS 12.37

2 Crawford, Delaney 33CR 13.15

3 Freeman, Semaj 33PF 13.25

4 Stewart, Croix FFTC 13.51

5 Giacchetto, Zak UNA 13.91

6 Butler, Eric UNA 14.30

7 Davis, Deilen 33CR 14.47

8 Butler, Eric Jr. RRTC 14.54

9 McMillan, Camden 33PR 14.62

10 Jack, Jeremiah FFTC 14.68

11 Walker, Jaylen FFTC 14.86

12 Grider, James 33CR 16.71

13 Garrott, Jaron FFTC 16.76

14 Williams, Devin 33CP 18.45

15 Howard, Jaylend 33CR 20.72

4×400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys

Team R elay Finals

Finals

1 Pacific Coast ShockWa A 4:18.13

Williamson, Christopher Porras, Elijah

Mejia, Nicholas Jefferson, Phillip

2 Push Track Club A 4:22.31

Brandon, Caleb O’Bannon, Camryn

Thomas, Max Nettles, Xavier

High Jump 11-12 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Burrell, Jailen 33CR 1.30m

Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Taylor, Anthony PACS 4.82m

2 Sotolongo, Alex PACS 4.68m

3 McMillan, Camden 33PR 4.57m

4 Fletcher, William PYAC 4.03m

5 Thorpe, Brian PYAC 3.74m

6 Shepherd, Amari TRCJ 3.68m

7 Emerson, Isaiah BCUT 3.66m

8 Verner, Kylen 33SG 3.64m

9 McCullough, Anthony ISTC 3.60m

10 Williams, Ramil LBSP 3.57m

11 Yolas, Amari QUFI 3.50m

12 Edwards, Kendall ISTC 3.35m

13 Smith, Jai PYAC 3.32m

14 Bonner, Michael ISTC 3.24m

15 Graves-Blanks, Kai STTC 3.21m

Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Burroughs, Christian ISTC 9.92m

2 Fort, Jeremiah LBSP 9.00m

3 Fatunmbi, Olawole PACS 8.79m

4 Ward, Isaiah 33CR 8.21m

5 Nelson, Tejan UNA 8.07m

6 Finn, Talent 33PR 7.99m

7 Frias, Evan CHPU 7.52m

8 Guy, Walker ARDR 7.05m

9 Goldstein, Jonah 33PR 6.56m

10 Hiestand, Justin FFTC 5.67m

11 Ludwig, Steven ARDR 5.60m

Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Burroughs, Christian ISTC 25.45m

2 Nelson, Tejan UNA 18.86m

3 Goldstein, Jonah 33PR 16.37m

4 Doss, Jaceon PACS 16.20m

Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Burroughs, Christian ISTC 37.51m

2 McCullough, Anthony ISTC 33.44m

3 Edwards, Kendall ISTC 30.96m

4 Goldstein, Jonah 33PR 30.66m

5 Fort, Jeremiah LBSP 29.26m

6 Finn, Talent 33PR 28.89m

7 Walker, Jaylen FFTC 28.84m

8 Ward, Isaiah 33CR 26.74m

9 Sage, Gabriel 33MV 23.59m

10 Murasmith, Noah TERA 23.21m

11 Nelson, Tejan UNA 22.06m

12 Cash, Justice PACS 21.02m

13 Onwaeze, Ekene PACS 19.82m

14 Williams, Kameron 33PR 18.17m

15 Buggs, Anthony PACS 11.68m

— Guy, Walker ARDR ND

1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Gentry, Cole UNA 11:04.49

2 Williams, Kameron 33PR 11:34.10

100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys

LaneName Team Prelims

Preliminaries

1 McMillan, Larenzo TYTF 11.51q

2 Shepherd, Blake PACS 11.69q

3 Mccray, Kyle UNA 12.05q

4 Chatman, Zion TYTF 12.27q

5 Williams, Jaylen PYAC 12.31q

6 Anderson, Shamar STTC 12.31q

7 Saga, Wolley ISCT 12.34q

8 Islam, Elijah ISCT 12.41q

9 Davis, Travys 33SG 12.53q

10 Mars, Dorien 33AS 12.54

11 Hemphill, Namir 33CR 12.66

12 Lewis, Ethan WCST 12.67

13 Jones, D’Marcus 33NU 12.67

14 Marshall, Lennard PACS 12.69

15 Robinson, Jordan CHPU 12.86

16 Mitchell, Jaiden PACS 12.88

17 Moten, Quentin ISCT 12.94

18 Hawkins, Hassani 33CR 12.95

19 Phillips, Clark PACS 12.98

SCA – USATF Youth – Association License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 4/27/2015 Page 19

2015 California Rising Stars Invitational – 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015

Jurupa Hills High School, Fontana, CA

Results

Preliminaries … (100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys)

20 Gray, Jaden ISCT 13.03

21 Walsh, Kimani 33AA 13.06

22 Ward, Anthony 33CR 13.09

23 Bradford, Stephen ISCT 13.09

24 Harris, Christian ISCT 13.11

25 Houston, Justin RFTC 13.11

26 Wright, Mujhatti ISCT 13.12

27 Cortes-Rolfe, Jereme RTCA 13.15

28 Morrison, Malachi 33CR 13.18

29 Chatman, Freedom TYTF 13.19

30 Verner, Jonathan 33LO 13.20

31 Long, Aaron ARDR 13.24

32 Thomas, Malachi LBSP 13.27

33 Hooker, Jayson 33CR 13.28

34 Lineberger, Richard UNA 13.36

35 Divinity, Myles PACS 13.54

36 Lineberger, Jeremiah UNA 13.57

37 Bray, Khyre FFTC 13.59

38 Cooke, Devin EPSC 13.60

39 Veazie, Kyle PACS 13.79

40 Cox, Richard PACS 13.82

41 Onwaeze, Nnamdi PACS 13.83

42 Harness, Malik SPCT 13.89

43 Bray, Khalil FFTC 13.89

44 Adedigba, Ramiah PACS 13.93

45 Mangonon, Marc BCUT 14.02

46 Williams, Atlas RFTC 14.02

47 Hornsby, Joshua 33CR 14.11

48 Ridgley, Trenell ISCT 14.27

49 Morris, Chase PACS 14.35

50 Cosey, Amour Elijah 10ES 14.37

51 Clark, Dylan RTCA 14.38

52 Sanders, Darrius 10ES 14.45

53 Davis, Dylan ISCT 14.60

54 Edy, Moshood RTCA 14.80

55 Martinez, Sebastian PACS 14.91

56 Paton, De’Shawn 33PR 15.04

57 Elmore, Devin SPCT 15.05

58 Kemp, Tobazje ISCT 15.10

59 Coke, Keith FRSC 15.68

60 Rustenburg, Zachary PYAC 15.94

61 Bennett, Devon PACS 16.46

62 Williams, Xzavion 33CR 16.60

63 Magdaleno, Christian ARDR 17.20

64 Edwards, Tirono ICTC 17.32

100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 McMillan, Larenzo TYTF 11.41

2 Shepherd, Blake PACS 11.68

3 Mccray, Kyle UNA 11.74

4 Chatman, Zion TYTF 11.84

5 Williams, Jaylen PYAC 11.97

6 Anderson, Shamar STTC 12.12

7 Islam, Elijah ISCT 12.18

8 Davis, Travys 33SG 12.22

9 Saga, Wolley ISCT 12.42

200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Roberson, Caleb 33CR 23.40

2 McMillan, Larenzo TYTF 23.51

3 Shepherd, Blake PACS 23.95

4 Mccray, Kyle UNA 24.37

5 Davis, Travys 33SG 24.89

6 Mars, Dorien 33AS 24.98

7 Islam, Elijah ISCT 25.17

8 Anderson, Shamar STTC 25.27

9 Williams, Jaylen PYAC 25.33

10 Hemphill, Namir 33CR 25.49

11 Felder, Gavin CHTC 25.74

12 Hawkins, Hassani 33CR 25.75

13 Rolfe, Jereme RTCA 25.89

14 Lewis, Ethan WCST 25.98

15 Robinson, Jordan CHPU 26.00

16 Dunfee, Ryan CHPU 26.53

17 Harris, Christian ISCT 26.56

18 Moten, Quentin ISCT 26.61

19 Hooker, Jayson 33CR 26.62

20 Hilliard, Jason PACS 26.79

21 Ward, Anthony 33CR 26.83

22 Keehn, Andrew UNA 26.89

23 Bradford, Stephen ISCT 26.92

24 Alexander, Denzel RFTC 26.93

25 Thomas, Malachi LBSP 26.96

26 Polk, Makai FFTC 26.97

27 Wright, Mujhatti ISCT 27.06

28 Walsh, Kimani 33AA 27.13

29 Morrison, Malachi 33CR 27.45

30 Bray, Khyre FFTC 27.58

31 Lineberger, Jeremiah UNA 27.85

32 Williams, Atlas RFTC 27.89

33 Bray, Khalil FFTC 27.91

34 Lineberger, Richard UNA 28.12

35 Ridgley, Trenell ISCT 28.47

36 Guerrero, Julian PACS 28.54

37 Hornsby, Joshua 33CR 28.55

38 Smith, Campbell 46VV 28.63

39 Gaspard, Joshua ISTC 29.31

40 Davis, Dylan ISCT 29.39

41 Clark, Dylan RTCA 29.54

42 Kilheffer, Peyton 33PE 29.80

43 Guess, Jai 33NU 30.00

44 Brumfield, Torry 33PR 30.86

45 Kemp, Tobazje ISCT 31.74

46 Edy, Moshood RTCA 31.87

47 Williams, Xzavion 33CR 35.58

400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 McMillan, Larenzo TYTF 54.12

2 Saga, Wolley ISCT 55.66

3 Shepherd, Blake PACS 56.32

4 Acosta, Sebastian 33CF 57.24

5 Marshall, Lennard PACS 57.60

6 Houston, Justin RFTC 57.76

7 Chatman, Zion TYTF 57.79

8 Mccray, Kyle UNA 57.80

9 Islam, Elijah ISCT 57.90

10 Jones, D’Marcus 33NU 58.97

11 Dagnino, Jeremiah ISCT 59.21

12 Hemphill, Namir 33CR 1:00.44

13 Cortes-Rolfe, Jereme RTCA 1:00.68

14 Hooker, Jayson 33CR 1:00.93

15 Mars, Dorien 33AS 1:01.58

16 Harris, Christian ISCT 1:01.80

17 Hilliard, Jason PACS 1:02.02

18 Cooke, Devin EPSC 1:02.34

19 Divinity, Myles PACS 1:02.34

20 Bolden, Silas ISCT 1:03.51

21 Thomas, Malachi LBSP 1:03.69

22 Long, Aaron ARDR 1:04.34

23 Harness, Malik SPCT 1:04.60

24 Bradford, Stephen ISCT 1:04.72

25 Brandenburg, Andrew 33CP 1:04.83

26 Verner, Jonathan 33LO 1:05.02

27 Chatman, Freedom TYTF 1:05.06

28 Onwaeze, Nnamdi PACS 1:05.18

29 Mitchell, Jaiden PACS 1:05.22

30 Chavez, Raul 33CP 1:05.51

31 Cox, Richard PACS 1:05.78

32 White, Isaiah TYTF 1:05.96

33 Polk, Makai FFTC 1:06.68

34 Lineberger, Jeremiah UNA 1:06.77

35 Bray, Khalil FFTC 1:06.93

36 Key, Devynn TYTF 1:07.02

37 Winn, Ronnie 33PR 1:07.19

38 Lieberman, Aaron 33CP 1:07.61

39 Haley, Craig TYTF 1:07.67

40 Veazie, Kyle PACS 1:07.73

41 Morrison, Malachi 33CR 1:07.81

42 Rosenthal, Jonathan PUTC 1:07.82

43 Williams, Atlas RFTC 1:07.93

44 Granillo, Tyriq 33CP 1:08.33

45 Carter, Hadrian 33LO 1:08.58

46 Austin, Justin 33NU 1:09.07

47 Lineberger, Richard UNA 1:09.42

48 Mangonon, Marc BCUT 1:09.70

49 Davis, Dylan ISCT 1:10.82

50 Morris, Chase PACS 1:12.07

51 Paton, De’Shawn 33PR 1:12.22

52 Cosey, Amour Elijah 10ES 1:12.30

53 Clark, Dylan RTCA 1:13.66

SCA – USATF Youth – Association License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 4/27/2015 Page 20

2015 California Rising Stars Invitational – 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015

Jurupa Hills High School, Fontana, CA

Results

Finals … (400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys)

54 Adedigba, Ramiah PACS 1:13.95

55 Sanders, Darrius 10ES 1:16.33

56 Edy, Moshood RTCA 1:16.70

57 Walsh, Kimani 33AA 1:16.83

58 Martinez, Sebastian PACS 1:17.20

59 Williams, Xzavion 33CR 1:23.36

60 Bennett, Devon PACS 1:25.71

800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Dagnino, Jeremiah ISCT 2:17.47

2 Hilliard, Jason PACS 2:19.43

3 Granillo, Tyriq 33CP 2:19.51

4 Chavez, Raul 33CP 2:21.55

5 Brandenburg, Andrew 33CP 2:26.88

6 Martin, Virgil ISCT 2:34.07

7 Key, Devynn TYTF 2:36.30

8 Lieberman, Aaron 33CP 2:36.37

9 White, Isaiah TYTF 2:36.37

10 Porche, Jonathan 33LO 2:38.36

11 Guess, Jai 33NU 2:39.25

12 Esser, John CHPU 2:39.60

13 Carter, Hadrian 33LO 2:39.72

14 Mangonon, Marc BCUT 2:51.90

1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Ramos Leyva, Kevin SOCR 4:24.75

2 Granillo, Tyriq 33CP 4:37.71

3 Chavez, Raul 33CP 4:40.91

4 Harrison, Micah 33CF 4:44.90

5 Valencia, Leonardo SOCR 4:50.23

6 Brandenburg, Andrew 33CP 4:50.82

7 Stinnett, Ethan 33PE 5:01.27

8 Winn, Ronnie 33PR 5:02.34

9 Lieberman, Aaron 33CP 5:02.53

10 Ochoa, Joshua 46VV 5:02.80

11 Barrera, Esteban SOCR 5:03.44

12 Montes De Oca, Jose SOCR 5:09.05

13 Carter, Hadrian 33LO 5:22.77

14 Esser, John CHPU 5:27.05

15 Lopez, Brandon 33CF 5:45.58

16 Porche, Jonathan 33LO 5:47.53

17 Robillos, Jordan CARC 5:51.14

3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Ramos Leyva, Kevin SOCR 9:33.87

2 Harrison, Micah 33CF 10:12.24

3 Valencia, Leonardo SOCR 10:40.40

4 Montes De Oca, Jose SOCR 10:51.00

5 Ochoa, Joshua 46VV 10:51.78

6 Stinnett, Ethan 33PE 11:18.15

100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Roberson, Caleb 33CR 14.01

2 Moten, Quentin ISCT 15.97

3 Hawkins, Hassani 33CR 16.01

4 Hornsby, Joshua 33CR 16.33

5 Myles, Reggie 33PR 16.34

6 Felder, Gavin CHTC 18.48

7 Bolden, Silas ISCT 18.56

8 Smith, Campbell 46VV 19.21

9 Thomas, Malachi LBSP 19.85

10 Harris, Jeremiah FRSC 22.56

11 Miller, Madrid FFTC 23.54

200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Roberson, Caleb 33CR 26.10

2 Moten, Quentin ISCT 28.26

2 Hawkins, Hassani 33CR 28.26

4 Myles, Reggie 33PR 29.11

5 Bolden, Silas ISCT 30.13

6 Hornsby, Joshua 33CR 30.28

4×100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys

Team R elay Finals

Finals

1 Pacific Coast ShockWa A 52.05

Shepherd, Blake Mitchell, Jaiden

Marshall, Lennard Onwaeze, Nnamdi

2 Pacific Coast ShockWa B 55.70

Hill, Christian Phillips, Clark

Divinity, Myles Adedigba, Ramiah

4×400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys

Team R elay Finals

Finals

1 Imani Speed City Track A 3:55.99

Islam, Elijah Dagnino, Jeremiah

Wright, Jhamoraki Bolden, Silas

2 Imani Speed City Track B 4:15.83

Wright, Mujhatti Ridgley, Trenell

Martin, Virgil

3 Fast Forward Track Cl A 4:28.08

4×800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys

Team R elay Finals

Finals

1 Corona Panthers Track A 10:10.63

Lieberman, Aaron Brandenburg, Andrew

Chavez, Raul Granillo, Tyriq

High Jump 13-14 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Smith, Campbell 46VV 1.35m

2 Paton, De’Shawn 33PR J1.35m

2 Phillips, Clark PACS J1.35m

4 Carter, Brian Oneal 33PR 1.30m

Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Hemphill, Namir 33CR 5.54m

2 Anderson, Shamar STTC 5.07m

3 Polk, Makai FFTC 5.04m

4 Williams, Jaylen PYAC 4.69m

5 Wilson, Arron 33PR 4.62m

6 Ward, Anthony 33CR 4.61m

7 Harris, Jeremiah FRSC 4.60m

8 Bray, Khyre FFTC 4.54m

9 Walsh, Kimani 33AA 4.50m

10 Phillips, Clark PACS 4.39m

11 Smith, Campbell 46VV 4.28m

12 Veazie, Kyle PACS 4.24m

13 Jones, Isaac FFTC 4.11m

14 Mangonon, Marc BCUT 4.06m

15 Coke, Keith FRSC 3.95m

16 Gaspard, Joshua ISTC 3.74m

17 Rustenburg, Zachary PYAC 3.70m

18 Bennett, Devon PACS 3.23m

Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Guerrero, Julian PACS 9.19m

Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Weschler, Santiago PACS 10.40m

2 Carter, Brian Oneal 33PR 8.98m

3 Adedigba, Ramiah PACS 8.38m

4 Burroughs, Bryan ISTC 7.78m

5 Miller, Madrid FFTC 7.70m

6 Barry, Austin LITC 7.64m

7 Monges, Cameron ISTC 7.53m

8 Moore, Elijah ISTC 7.08m

9 Edwards, Tirono ICTC 7.00m

10 Jahahn, Travis CHPU 5.58m

11 Magdaleno, Christian ARDR 4.76m

12 Matlock, Jeffrey FRSC 3.06m

Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Burroughs, Bryan ISTC 26.62m

2 Miller, Madrid FFTC 23.47m

SCA – USATF Youth – Association License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 4/27/2015 Page 21

2015 California Rising Stars Invitational – 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015

Jurupa Hills High School, Fontana, CA

Results

Finals … (Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys)

3 Esser, John CHPU 22.38m

4 Barry, Austin LITC 21.87m

5 Monges, Cameron ISTC 21.67m

6 Hirota, James CHPU 19.78m

7 Jahahn, Travis CHPU 15.96m

Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Harris, Jeremiah FRSC 29.17m

2 Miller, Madrid FFTC 27.14m

3 Burroughs, Bryan ISTC 23.51m

4 Moore, Elijah ISTC 19.13m

5 Carter, Brian Oneal 33PR 19.07m

6 Edwards, Tirono ICTC 12.60m

100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

LaneName Team Prelims

Preliminaries

1 Labrew, Julian 33NU 12.09q

2 Torres, Elijah ACSP 12.16q

3 Henry, Shemar 33NU 12.26q

4 James, Jakobie 33MV 12.28q

5 Griggs, Phil 33MV 12.36q

6 Reliford, Richard 33SG 12.50q

7 Condoll, Jarren UNA 13.01q

8 Dagnino, Jacob ISCT 13.02q

9 Williams, Leonard ISCT 13.08q

10 Vivar, Marco 33PR 13.09

11 Griggs, Ian 33MV 13.11

12 Dukes, Daijon EPSC 13.19

13 Brown, Andrew RTCA 13.55

14 Jackson, Jeffrey ISCT 13.83

15 Mills, Kerrington PACS 15.64

16 Moss, Jordan BCUT 15.97

100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Labrew, Julian 33NU 11.96

2 Griggs, Phil 33MV 12.10

3 Dagnino, Jacob ISCT 12.83

4 Williams, Leonard ISCT 12.91

200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Read, Julian UNA 24.12

2 Griggs, Phil 33MV 24.42

3 Labrew, Julian 33NU 24.97

4 Condoll, Jarren UNA 25.53

5 Griggs, Ian 33MV 26.29

6 Otoshi, John 33SG 26.56

7 Nichols, Camron ISCT 26.97

8 Rickett, DaVaughn LBSP 27.40

9 Melton, Syncere ISCT 30.78

400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

LaneName Team Finals

Finals

1 Griggs, Phil 33MV 55.45

2 Melton, Syncere ISCT 56.30

3 Reliford, Richard 33SG 56.78

4 Christian, Brett CHTC 56.91

5 Rostamian, Arman QUFI 58.91

6 Dagnino, Jacob ISCT 59.21

7 Labrew, Julian 33NU 59.25

8 Griggs, Ian 33MV 59.47

9 Jackson, Jeffrey ISCT 1:01.53

10 Condoll, Jarren UNA 1:01.67

11 Vivar, Marco 33PR 1:02.12

12 Dukes, Daijon EPSC 1:02.15

13 Yemane, Kaleb PUTC 1:04.25

14 Rickett, DaVaughn LBSP 1:04.60

15 Bryson, Armando PACS 1:05.62

16 Robbins, Benjamin 33CP 1:06.29

17 Brown, Andrew RTCA 1:07.84

18 Mills, Kerrington PACS 1:09.73

19 Adams, Jack PYAC 1:12.05

20 Nichols, Camron ISCT 1:14.31

21 Moss, Jordan BCUT 1:26.82

800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Domingues, Joseph UNA 2:08.23

2 Rostamian, Arman QUFI 2:17.91

3 Lopez, Scott 33LO 2:24.05

4 Robbins, Benjamin 33CP 2:35.33

5 Draper, Solomon ISTC 3:01.92

1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Domingues, Joseph UNA 4:18.84

2 Rostamian, Arman QUFI 4:34.13

3 Bergmann, Jake 33CF 4:46.71

4 Lopez, Scott 33LO 4:54.30

5 Pagan, Ethan 33CF 5:03.19

6 Robbins, Benjamin 33CP 5:08.41

7 Montenegro, Justin 33CF 5:09.21

8 Draper, Solomon ISTC 6:07.95

3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Bergmann, Jake 33CF 10:07.15

110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Rickett, DaVaughn LBSP 21.73

4×400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys

Team R elay Finals

Finals

1 Imani Speed City Track A 3:54.17

Dagnino, Jacob Jackson, Jeffrey

Williams, Leonard Melton, Syncere

High Jump 15-16 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Read, Julian UNA 1.80m

— Bryson, Armando PACS NH

Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Nichols, Camron ISCT 4.34m

Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Williams, Leonard ISCT 10.89m

2 Read, Julian UNA 9.17m

3 Adams, Jack PYAC 7.77m

Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Ober, John UNA 33.10m

2 Read, Julian UNA 29.16m

3 Griggs, Ian 33MV 26.97m

Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Ober, John UNA 40.79m

2 Rickett, DaVaughn LBSP 26.69m

3 Bryson, Armando PACS 26.29m

100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men

Name Team Prelims

Preliminaries

1 Colquitt, Maurice LBSP 12.04Q

2 Constanza, Angel ARDR 12.76Q

100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Colquitt, Maurice LBSP 12.04

2 Constanza, Angel ARDR 12.76

200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Colquitt, Maurice LBSP 23.85

SCA – USATF Youth – Association License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 4/27/2015 Page 22

2015 California Rising Stars Invitational – 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015

Jurupa Hills High School, Fontana, CA

Results

400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Colquitt, Maurice LBSP 1:38.08

2 Constanza, Angel ARDR 1:47.62

800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Bradford, Bryson ISTC 2:26.26

1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Bradford, Bryson ISTC 4:35.45

Long Jump 17-18 Division Men

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Colquitt, Maurice LBSP 5.26m

2 Murillo, Daniel CHPU 3.77m

Shot Put 17-18 Division Men

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Lyons, Kyle ISCT 11.99m

Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Murillo, Daniel CHPU 19.34m

Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men

Name Team Finals

Finals

1 Pulido, Ethan 33PR 25.22m

2 Constanza, Angel A